Teams Attending

Team City, State Status
Absarokee High School Absarokee, MT Scheduled Results
Anaconda High School Anaconda, MT Scheduled Results
Arlee High School Arlee, MT Scheduled Results
Augusta High School Augusta, MT Scheduled Results
Bainville High School Bainville, MT Scheduled Results
Baker High School Baker, MT Scheduled Results
Belfry High School Belfry, MT Scheduled Results
Belt High School Belt, MT Scheduled Results
Big Sandy High School Big Sandy, MT Scheduled Results
Bigfork High School Bigfork, MT Scheduled Results
Box Elder High School Box Elder, MT Scheduled Results
Bridger High School Bridger, MT Scheduled Results
Broadview High School Broadview, MT Scheduled Results
Broadwater High School Townsend, MT Scheduled Results
Carter County High School Ekalaka, MT Scheduled Results
Cascade High School Cascade, MT Scheduled Results
Centerville High School Sand Coulee, MT Scheduled Results
Charlo High School Charlo, MT Scheduled Results
Chinook High School Chinook, MT Scheduled Results
Choteau High School Choteau, MT Scheduled Results
Circle High School Circle, MT Scheduled Results
Colstrip High School Colstrip, MT Scheduled Results
Columbus High School Columbus, MT Scheduled Results
Conrad High School Conrad, MT Scheduled Results
Culbertson High School Culbertson, MT Scheduled Results
Custer High School Custer, MT Scheduled Results
Cut Bank High School Cut Bank, MT Scheduled Results
Darby High School Darby, MT Scheduled Results
Denton High School Denton, MT Scheduled Results
Drummond High School Drummond, MT Scheduled Results
Dutton High School Dutton, MT Scheduled Results
Ennis High School Ennis, MT Scheduled Results
Fairfield High School Fairfield, MT Scheduled Results
Fairview High School Fairview, MT Scheduled Results
Florence-Carlton HS Florence, MT Scheduled Results
Forsyth High School Forsyth, MT Scheduled Results
Fort Benton High School Fort Benton, MT Scheduled Results
Fromberg High School Fromberg, MT Scheduled Results
Gardiner High School Gardiner, MT Scheduled Results
Garfield Co Dist HS Jordan, MT Scheduled Results
Geraldine High School Geraldine, MT Scheduled Results
Glasgow High School Glasgow, MT Scheduled Results
Granite High School Philipsburg, MT Scheduled Results
Grass Range High School Grass Range, MT Scheduled Results
Great Falls Central Catholic High School Great Falls, MT Scheduled Results
Harlem High School Harlem, MT Scheduled Results
Harlowton High School Harlowton, MT Scheduled Results
Harrison High School Harrison, MT Scheduled Results
Highwood High School Highwood, MT Scheduled Results
Hot Springs High School Hot Springs, MT Scheduled Results
Huntley Project High School Worden, MT Scheduled Results
Jefferson High School Boulder, MT Scheduled Results
Joliet High School Joliet, MT Scheduled Results
Joplin-Inverness HS Joplin, MT Scheduled Results
Judith Gap High School Judith Gap, MT Scheduled Results
Lima High School Lima, MT Scheduled Results
Lincoln Co High School Eureka, MT Scheduled Results
Lincoln High School Lincoln, MT Scheduled Results
Lodge Grass High School Lodge Grass, MT Scheduled Results
Lone Peak High School Big Sky Montana, MT Scheduled Results
Loyola Sacred Heart Missoula, MT Scheduled Results
Lustre Christian Frazer, MT Scheduled Results
Malta High School Malta, MT Scheduled Results
Manhattan Christian Manhattan, MT Scheduled Results
Manhattan High School Manhattan, MT Scheduled Results
Medicine Lake High School Medicine Lake, MT Scheduled Results
Melstone High School Melstone, MT Scheduled Results
Nashua High School Nashua, MT Scheduled Results
North Star High School Rudyard, MT Scheduled Results
Noxon High School Noxon, MT Scheduled Results
Park City High School Park City, MT Scheduled Results
Plains High School Plains, MT Scheduled Results
Plenty Coups High School Pryor, MT Scheduled Results
Plentywood High School Plentywood, MT Scheduled Results
Plevna High School Plevna, MT Scheduled Results
Poplar High School Poplar, MT Scheduled Results
Powder River Co Dist High Broadus, MT Scheduled Results
Powell County High School Deer Lodge, MT Scheduled Results
Power High School Power, MT Scheduled Results
Red Lodge High School Red Lodge, MT Scheduled Results
Reed Point High School Rapelje, MT Scheduled Results
Richey High School Richey, MT Scheduled Results
Roberts High School Roberts, MT Scheduled Results
Rocky Boy High School Box Elder, MT Scheduled Results
Roundup High School Roundup, MT Scheduled Results
Roy High School Roy, MT Scheduled Results
Saco High School Saco, MT Scheduled Results
Savage High School Savage, MT Scheduled Results
Scobey High School Scobey, MT Scheduled Results
Seeley-Swan High School Missoula, MT Scheduled Results
Shelby High School Shelby, MT Scheduled Results
Shepherd High School Shepherd, MT Scheduled Results
Sheridan High School Sheridan, MT Scheduled Results
Shields Valley High Schl Wilsall, MT Scheduled Results
Simms High School Simms, MT Scheduled Results
St Ignatius High School St Ignatius, MT Scheduled Results
Sunburst High School Sunburst, MT Scheduled Results
Superior High School Superior, MT Scheduled Results
Sweet Grass Co High Schl Big Timber, MT Scheduled Results
Thompson Falls High Schl Thompson Falls, MT Scheduled Results
Three Forks High School Three Forks, MT Scheduled Results
Troy High School Troy, MT Scheduled Results
Turner High School Turner, MT Scheduled Results
Twin Bridges High School Twin Bridges, MT Scheduled Results
Valley Christian School Missoula, MT Scheduled Results
Victor High School Victor, MT Scheduled Results
West Yellowstone HS West Yellowstone, MT Scheduled Results
Westby High School Westby, MT Scheduled Results
White Sulphur Springs HS Wht Slphr Sprgs, MT Scheduled Results
Whitehall High School Whitehall, MT Scheduled Results
Whitewater High School Whitewater, MT Scheduled Results
Wibaux High School Wibaux, MT Scheduled Results
Willow Creek High School Willow Creek, MT Scheduled Results
Wolf Point High School Wolf Point, MT Scheduled Results