Broadwater High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.98 | Caitlin Hoeffner | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
15.05 | SB | Tyler Smith | 15th | Finals H1 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.32 | Caitlin Hoeffner | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
31.62 | SB | Tyler Smith | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:11.99 | SB | Bailee Field | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
1:12.71 | Denika Dolan | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:45.46 | Grace Wyse | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
3:05.48 | Denika Dolan | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3:26.62 | Tommiejo Steele | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:43.38 | Grace Wyse | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:46.24 | Grace Mcdonnell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
7:46.81 | Tommiejo Steele | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:52.52 | Bailee Field | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.19 | Baylee Bair | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
56.05 | Baylee Bair | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.74 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:30.69 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-3 | SB | Caitlin Hoeffner | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
11-11.5 | Nichole Smith | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
11-8.25 | SB | Tyler Smith | 13th | Finals H1 | Results |
Discus | |||||
99-7 | Baylee Bair | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
88-10 | Lainee Hill | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
73-11 | Olivia Harold | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
65-9 | Nichole Smith | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Javelin | |||||
93-8 | Baylee Bair | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
81-8 | Olivia Harold | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
69-11 | Nichole Smith | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
30-0.5 | Olivia Harold | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
28-5.5 | Lainee Hill | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
23-11 | Nichole Smith | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.87 | SB | Tommy Frost | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
12.50 | Riley Olsen | 20th | Finals H1 | Results | |
13.84 | Justin Large | 52nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
14.55 | Sean Eichinger | 55th | Finals H1 | Results | |
14.89 | SB | Emiliano Arcila | 56th | Finals H1 | Results |
15.54 | Julius Piety | 59th | Finals H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.89 | Tommy Frost | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
27.99 | Justin Large | 24th | Finals H1 | Results | |
29.72 | Sean Eichinger | 25th | Finals H1 | Results | |
31.47 | Julius Piety | 29th | Finals H1 | Results | |
32.05 | Emiliano Arcila | 30th | Finals H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.67 | Tommy Frost | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
58.80 | SB | Riley Olsen | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:27.04 | Nathan Gallagous | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:27.60 | Jack Dolan | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:02.49 | Wyatt Herrick | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:03.58 | Tanner Saltzman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:11.86 | Jack Dolan | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:26.96 | Nathan Gallagous | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:02.10 | Bryant Edgerton | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
11:22.08 | Tanner Saltzman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.02 | Tyson Racht | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
19.96 | Zane Newman | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.78 | SB | Louis Ingalls | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
47.36 | SB | Zane Newman | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
1:00.89 | SB | Emiliano Arcila | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.69 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-11 | Riley Olsen | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
15-8.5 | Tyson Racht | 19th | Finals H1 | Results | |
15-6.5 | SB | Zane Newman | 21st | Finals H1 | Results |
13-5.5 | Sean Eichinger | 29th | Finals H1 | Results | |
11-9 | Julius Piety | 30th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-9.5 | Sean Eichinger | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
87-5 | Justin Large | 17th | Finals H1 | Results | |
77-7 | Hunter Harold | 26th | Finals H1 | Results | |
59-7 | SB | Nate Anderson | 35th | Finals H1 | Results |
Javelin | |||||
105-10 | Justin Large | 18th | Finals H1 | Results | |
86-0 | Hunter Harold | 23rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
44-10 | SB | Nate Anderson | 29th | Finals H1 | Results |
Shot Put | |||||
31-0 | SB | Justin Large | 28th | Finals H1 | Results |
23-10 | Hunter Harold | 37th | Finals H1 | Results | |
16-7 | Nate Anderson | 39th | Finals H1 | Results |