Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Cade Johnstone 12 Forsyth 11.53
2 Justin Jumetilco 11 Colstrip 11.98
3 Logan Martens 12 Forsyth 12.28
4 Evan Pretty Weasel 11 St Labre Catholic 12.61
5 Rowan Wester 9 Forsyth 12.69
6 Brandon Brown 12 Colstrip 12.76
7 Brandon Schnug 11 Forsyth 13.02
8 Taye Dodd 11 St Labre Catholic 13.15
9 Chandler Gilliland 12 Colstrip 13.55
10 Liam McDougall 10 Colstrip 13.85
11 Adam Weir 11 Colstrip 14.23
Aaron Birdinground 10 Lodge Grass NT
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Cade Johnstone 12 Forsyth 22.64
2 Justin Jumetilco 11 Colstrip 24.14
3 Nathan Weber 12 Forsyth 24.46
4 Evan Pretty Weasel 11 St Labre Catholic 24.85
5 Ryan Batie 11 Colstrip 25.59
5 Michael Rusch 10 Baker 25.59
7 Jacob Sisolak 9 St Labre Catholic 25.71
8 Brandon Schnug 11 Forsyth 25.98
9 Brandon Brown 12 Colstrip 26.48
10 Chandler Gilliland 12 Colstrip 27.38
11 Taye Dodd 11 St Labre Catholic 27.46
12 Liam McDougall 10 Colstrip 29.16
Jory Miller 9 Baker NT
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Cade Johnstone 12 Forsyth 51.62
2 Kobee Bigback 11 Colstrip 54.01
3 Nathan Weber 12 Forsyth 54.83
4 Nick Redgrave 11 St Labre Catholic 55.84
5 Michael Rusch 10 Baker 57.37
6 Kevin Raymond 12 Forsyth 57.74
7 Ryan Batie 11 Colstrip 58.13
8 Gerrit Punt 10 St Labre Catholic 59.84
9 Caleb Wheatley 10 Colstrip 1:03.95
10 Keeyan Medicine Bull 11 St Labre Catholic 1:14.38
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Paul Johnstone 12 Forsyth 2:04.00
2 Nick Redgrave 11 St Labre Catholic 2:14.77
3 Rowan Wester 9 Forsyth 2:16.05
4 Gerrit Punt 10 St Labre Catholic 2:21.32
5 Shane McTaggart 9 Colstrip 2:24.72
6 Tysen Sample 9 Colstrip 2:27.95
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Hank Pretty On Top 11 Lodge Grass 5:07.85
2 Rivers Anderson 12 Colstrip 5:12.12
3 Joshua Sisolak 11 St Labre Catholic 5:26.75
4 Jacob Sisolak 9 St Labre Catholic 5:27.75
5 Shane McTaggart 9 Colstrip 5:27.98
6 Tysen Sample 9 Colstrip 5:31.69
7 Keeyan Medicine Bull 11 St Labre Catholic 5:33.63
8 Sean Bullard 12 Colstrip 5:34.40
9 Seth Rothwell 10 Forsyth 5:45.61
10 Charlie Small 10 Colstrip 5:51.38
11 Fred Backbone Lodge Grass 5:56.94
12 Baylee Negethon 10 Forsyth 5:57.82
13 Jacob Brien 9 St Labre Catholic 6:44.91
Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Hank Pretty On Top 11 Lodge Grass 10:39.91
2 Rivers Anderson 12 Colstrip 10:54.15
3 Joshua Sisolak 11 St Labre Catholic 11:38.94
4 Sean Bullard 12 Colstrip 12:04.93
5 Tysen Sample 9 Colstrip 12:22.11
6 Charlie Small 10 Colstrip 12:27.04
7 Fred Backbone Lodge Grass 13:02.45
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Caleb Knoche 12 Forsyth 16.30
2 Sean Shelhamer 11 Baker 18.30
3 Riley O'Donnell 10 Baker 19.08
4 Jared Rohlf 11 Colstrip 19.81
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Caleb Knoche 12 Forsyth 43.30
2 Sean Shelhamer 11 Baker 46.20
3 JW Bonomo 10 Forsyth 48.72
4 Liam McDougall 10 Colstrip 50.11
5 Jory Miller 9 Baker 51.02
6 Caleb Wheatley 10 Colstrip 51.19
7 Jared Rohlf 11 Colstrip 51.63
Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Forsyth 44.89
Caleb KnochePaul JohnstoneLogan MartensCade Johnstone
2 Colstrip 47.21
Justin JumetilcoBrandon BrownRyan BatieKobee Bigback
3 St Labre Catholic 48.68
Evan Pretty WeaselJoshua SisolakJacob SisolakNick Redgrave
4 Baker 49.06
Jory MillerMichael RuschLogan GrahamSean Shelhamer
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Forsyth 3:34.39
Nathan WeberCaleb KnochePaul JohnstoneCade Johnstone
2 Colstrip 3:46.32
Ryan BatieJustin JumetilcoBrandon BrownKobee Bigback
3 St Labre Catholic 3:51.82
Gerrit PuntJoshua SisolakEvan Pretty WeaselJacob Sisolak
4 Baker 4:03.67
Logan GrahamMichael RuschSean ShelhamerJory Miller
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Beau Petersen 11 Colstrip 41-08.50
2 Tameron Medicine Bull 11 St Labre Catholic 39-05.50
3 Robert Four Horn 12 Lame Deer 36-05.50
4 Skyler Maloney 11 St Labre Catholic 36-04.75
5 Jon Weimer 12 Baker 36-01.75
6 Trey Yates 10 Colstrip 34-01.50
7 Jett Harris 10 Colstrip 33-09.50
8 Jacob Brien 9 St Labre Catholic 31-05.50
9 Ivory Horse Chief 11 Lodge Grass 30-08.50
10 Ethan Reichenberg 10 Baker 29-06.00
11 Renzy Anderson 9 Colstrip 27-04.00
12 Noah Timber 10 Colstrip 26-00.25
13 Raykwon Red Star 11 Lodge Grass 25-00.00
Thomas Fire Bear 11 Lodge Grass ND
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Beau Petersen 11 Colstrip 129-01.50
2 Tameron Medicine Bull 11 St Labre Catholic 112-10
3 Jett Harris 10 Colstrip 108-03
4 Skyler Maloney 11 St Labre Catholic 105-08
5 Jon Weimer 12 Baker 104-09.50
6 Ethan Reichenberg 10 Baker 95-04
7 Jacob Brien 9 St Labre Catholic 92-04
8 Robert Four Horn 12 Lame Deer 87-00.50
9 JW Bonomo 10 Forsyth 85-11
10 Noah Timber 10 Colstrip 65-00
11 Ivory Horse Chief 11 Lodge Grass 64-04
12 Seth Rothwell 10 Forsyth 64-02.50
Raykwon Red Star 11 Lodge Grass ND
Trey Yates 10 Colstrip ND
Haden StandingWater 12 Lame Deer ND
Greg Dawes Lodge Grass ND
Thomas Fire Bear 11 Lodge Grass ND
Varsity Boys Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 JW Bonomo 10 Forsyth 150-10
2 Caleb Knoche 12 Forsyth 147-02
3 Tameron Medicine Bull 11 St Labre Catholic 145-08
4 Riley O'Donnell 10 Baker 137-04
5 Robert Four Horn 12 Lame Deer 125-08
6 Riley Schultz 11 Baker 112-01
7 Adam Weir 11 Colstrip 110-03
8 Skyler Maloney 11 St Labre Catholic 105-07
9 Baylee Negethon 10 Forsyth 79-00
Raykwon Red Star 11 Lodge Grass ND
Ivory Horse Chief 11 Lodge Grass ND
Thomas Fire Bear 11 Lodge Grass ND
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kobee Bigback 11 Colstrip 5-10.00
2 Evan Pretty Weasel 11 St Labre Catholic 5-04.00
3 Isiah Williams 12 Colstrip 5-04.00
4 Sean Shelhamer 11 Baker 5-02.00
4 Riley Schultz 11 Baker 5-02.00
5 Jon Weimer 12 Baker 5-02.00
7 Gerrit Punt 10 St Labre Catholic 5-00.00
8 Tameron Medicine Bull 11 St Labre Catholic 4-10.00
9 Keeyan Medicine Bull 11 St Labre Catholic 4-08.00
Riley O'Donnell 10 Baker NH
Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Logan Martens 12 Forsyth 8-06.00
2 Brandon Schnug 11 Forsyth 8-06.00
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Paul Johnstone 12 Forsyth 20-05.00
2 Nathan Weber 12 Forsyth 18-10.00
3 Isiah Williams 12 Colstrip 18-08.50
4 Ryan Batie 11 Colstrip 18-01.50
5 Riley O'Donnell 10 Baker 17-06.50
6 Ty Ator 9 Colstrip 16-08.50
7 Beau Petersen 11 Colstrip 16-06.00
8 Caleb Wheatley 10 Colstrip 16-05.00
9 Seth Rothwell 10 Forsyth 16-00.00
10 JW Bonomo 10 Forsyth 15-06.00
11 Michael Rusch 10 Baker 15-02.50
12 Taye Dodd 11 St Labre Catholic 15-01.00
13 Keeyan Medicine Bull 11 St Labre Catholic 14-08.00
14 Logan Graham 9 Baker 13-09.00
Aaron Birdinground 10 Lodge Grass ND
Elijah Enemy Hunter 10 Lodge Grass ND
Riley Schultz 11 Baker ND
Fred Backbone Lodge Grass ND
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Paul Johnstone 12 Forsyth 41-01.50
2 Nathan Weber 12 Forsyth 39-02.00
3 Riley O'Donnell 10 Baker 38-07.50
4 Ty Ator 9 Colstrip 37-05.50
5 Brandon Schnug 11 Forsyth 34-10.00
6 Jory Miller 9 Baker 34-03.00
7 JW Bonomo 10 Forsyth 33-11.50
8 Baylee Negethon 10 Forsyth 31-00.50
Adam Weir 11 Colstrip ND
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Wrenzi Wrzesinski 11 Baker 13.46
2 Shay Donley 10 Forsyth 14.20
3 Aryn Blanchard 9 Colstrip 14.35
4 Haley Vance 10 Forsyth 14.62
5 Isabel Watters 10 Colstrip 14.81
6 Mya Hadley 9 Baker 15.01
7 Daejae Spotted Elk 10 St Labre Catholic 15.27
8 Kyree Bigback 9 St Labre Catholic 15.75
9 Cindy Wier 9 Colstrip 16.19
10 Dale Knobloch 9 Colstrip 16.20
11 Natavia Brady 10 St Labre Catholic 16.31
12 Evyn Grinsell 10 St Labre Catholic 16.33
13 Maddie York 12 St Labre Catholic 17.11
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Wrenzi Wrzesinski 11 Baker 27.61
2 Abigail Dudley 11 Colstrip 28.68
3 Aryn Blanchard 9 Colstrip 29.45
4 Madison Reddick 12 Baker 29.63
5 Alexis Klemke 10 Colstrip 29.77
6 Jordan Cookman 10 Forsyth 30.36
7 Daejae Spotted Elk 10 St Labre Catholic 30.85
8 Isabel Watters 10 Colstrip 31.75
9 Chloe Maciag 9 Forsyth 32.05
10 Dale Knobloch 9 Colstrip 33.15
11 Natavia Brady 10 St Labre Catholic 33.24
12 Kyree Bigback 9 St Labre Catholic 33.33
13 Evyn Grinsell 10 St Labre Catholic 34.11
Shay Donley 10 Forsyth NT
Layla Dulin 11 Baker NT
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Abigail Dudley 11 Colstrip 1:04.40
2 Madison Reddick 12 Baker 1:06.35
3 Cristyl Green 9 Baker 1:10.55
4 Daejae Spotted Elk 10 St Labre Catholic 1:12.02
5 Kyree Bigback 9 St Labre Catholic 1:17.76
Halle Burdick 10 Baker NT
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Whitney Hanson 11 Colstrip 2:34.78
2 Abigail Dudley 11 Colstrip 2:38.34
3 Zoey Stroop 9 Colstrip 2:45.68
4 Brianna Rainey 9 Forsyth 2:56.94
5 Alissa Bohle 10 Baker 2:58.72
6 Sterling Kellum 9 Lame Deer 3:20.89
7 Kaya Rogers 12 St Labre Catholic 3:23.50
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Whitney Hanson 11 Colstrip 5:46.02
2 Zoey Stroop 9 Colstrip 6:03.70
3 Teegan Ewing 10 St Labre Catholic 6:10.46
4 Hannah Haslem 9 Colstrip 6:18.81
5 Alissa Bohle 10 Baker 6:25.68
6 Jasmine Oswald 10 Colstrip 6:31.20
7 Mollie Bement 12 St Labre Catholic 7:08.76
8 Sterling Kellum 9 Lame Deer 7:08.87
9 Evyn Grinsell 10 St Labre Catholic 7:14.96
10 Kaya Rogers 12 St Labre Catholic 7:40.96
Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Hannah Haslem 9 Colstrip 13:42.13
2 Teegan Ewing 10 St Labre Catholic 14:03.80
3 Jasmine Oswald 10 Colstrip 14:21.87
Alissa Bohle 10 Baker NT
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Wrenzi Wrzesinski 11 Baker 15.75
2 Trinity Lewandowski 12 Colstrip 16.63
3 Alexis Klemke 10 Colstrip 18.48
4 Brianna Rainey 9 Forsyth 19.47
5 Chloe Maciag 9 Forsyth 19.90
6 Isabel Watters 10 Colstrip 20.27
Cristyl Green 9 Baker NT
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Wrenzi Wrzesinski 11 Baker 49.91
2 Trinity Lewandowski 12 Colstrip 50.59
3 Shay Donley 10 Forsyth 54.68
4 Cristyl Green 9 Baker 55.19
Chloe Maciag 9 Forsyth DQ
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Colstrip 53.30
Aryn BlanchardTrinity LewandowskiAbigail DudleyWhitney Hanson
2 Forsyth 55.38
Alexis BellShay DonleyJordan CookmanHaley Vance
3 Baker 56.28
Mya HadleyCristyl GreenMadison ReddickHalle Burdick
4 St Labre Catholic 1:01.20
Kyree BigbackNatavia BradyDaejae Spotted ElkMaddie York
Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Colstrip 4:28.12
Trinity LewandowskiAryn BlanchardAbigail DudleyWhitney Hanson
2 Forsyth 4:48.15
Haley VanceAlexis BellJordan CookmanShay Donley
3 Baker 4:53.73
Alissa BohleHalle BurdickShelby MooreMya Hadley
4 St Labre Catholic 4:54.89
Teegan EwingNatavia BradyDaejae Spotted ElkEvyn Grinsell
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Samantha Hogan 10 Lodge Grass 31-05.50
2 Aniyah Grant 11 Lame Deer 30-07.00
3 Jessi Jordan 10 Colstrip 29-08.00
4 Chasitie Rollins 12 Colstrip 29-02.00
5 Andie Batchelor 11 Baker 26-10.50
6 Maggie Hellyer 9 Colstrip 26-08.50
7 Layla Dulin 11 Baker 25-05.00
8 Maddie York 12 St Labre Catholic 24-11.50
9 Summer Tapedo 11 St Labre Catholic 24-10.00
10 Tavia Torralba 12 Lodge Grass 24-00.50
11 Vanessa Chavez 10 Lodge Grass 23-05.00
12 Taveah Dodd 9 St Labre Catholic 23-00.00
13 Sophia Dulin 9 Baker 22-09.50
14 Mya Hadley 9 Baker 22-05.50
15 Sydney Heiman 12 Colstrip 22-00.50
16 Chloe Quinlan 11 Forsyth 21-02.50
17 Kaylyn AmericanHorse 11 Lame Deer 20-03.00
18 Ailee Montgomery 10 Forsyth 20-01.50
19 Casey Knobloch 10 St Labre Catholic 19-00.50
Ty Roan 10 St Labre Catholic ND
Sierra Simpson 12 Colstrip ND
Kellie Old Elk 11 Lodge Grass ND
Nina Smells 11 Lodge Grass ND
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Chasitie Rollins 12 Colstrip 119-07
2 Aniyah Grant 11 Lame Deer 96-08
3 Samantha Hogan 10 Lodge Grass 92-04
4 Sophia Dulin 9 Baker 86-04
5 Waverlee ShoulderBlade 10 Colstrip 81-01
6 Casey Knobloch 10 St Labre Catholic 77-08
7 Jessi Jordan 10 Colstrip 77-00
8 Chloe Quinlan 11 Forsyth 75-06
9 Layla Dulin 11 Baker 74-02
10 Mya Hadley 9 Baker 70-04
11 Summer Tapedo 11 St Labre Catholic 68-00
12 Maddie York 12 St Labre Catholic 64-04
13 Kaylyn AmericanHorse 11 Lame Deer 63-03
14 Ailee Montgomery 10 Forsyth 62-00
15 Tavia Torralba 12 Lodge Grass 61-10
16 Sydney Heiman 12 Colstrip 58-04
17 Vanessa Chavez 10 Lodge Grass 55-04
18 Ty Roan 10 St Labre Catholic 50-10
Sierra Simpson 12 Colstrip ND
Nina Smells 11 Lodge Grass ND
Andie Batchelor 11 Baker ND
Varsity Girls Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Halle Burdick 10 Baker 118-03
2 Madison Reddick 12 Baker 116-11
3 Jordan Cookman 10 Forsyth 116-10
4 Chasitie Rollins 12 Colstrip 107-04
5 Andie Batchelor 11 Baker 103-05
6 Shelby Moore 10 Baker 89-07
7 Hannah Gonsioroski 11 Baker 87-07
8 Chloe Quinlan 11 Forsyth 80-00
9 Kaylyn AmericanHorse 11 Lame Deer 72-05
10 Natavia Brady 10 St Labre Catholic 64-04
11 Maddie York 12 St Labre Catholic 62-06
12 Ailee Montgomery 10 Forsyth 54-10
13 Summer Tapedo 11 St Labre Catholic 51-04
14 Ty Roan 10 St Labre Catholic 48-04
15 Mollie Bement 12 St Labre Catholic 40-08
Samantha Hogan 10 Lodge Grass ND
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Trinity Lewandowski 12 Colstrip 4-06.00
2 Dale Knobloch 9 Colstrip 4-04.00
3 Alexis Klemke 10 Colstrip 4-00.00
3 Shelby Moore 10 Baker 4-00.00
5 Cindy Wier 9 Colstrip 3-10.00
Sophia Dulin 9 Baker NH
Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Alexis Bell 12 Forsyth 7-00.00
2 Haley Vance 10 Forsyth 6-06.00
3 Cristyl Green 9 Baker 5-00.00
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Wrenzi Wrzesinski 11 Baker 16-02.50
2 Whitney Hanson 11 Colstrip 16-01.00
3 Haley Vance 10 Forsyth 15-00.00
4 Aryn Blanchard 9 Colstrip 14-08.00
5 Hannah Gonsioroski 11 Baker 13-07.50
6 Shelby Moore 10 Baker 13-01.50
7 Alexis Bell 12 Forsyth 12-09.50
8 Jasmine Oswald 10 Colstrip 12-05.50
9 Zoey Stroop 9 Colstrip 11-11.50
10 Brianna Rainey 9 Forsyth 11-10.50
11 Mollie Bement 12 St Labre Catholic 11-04.50
12 Kaya Rogers 12 St Labre Catholic 11-01.50
Isabel Watters 10 Colstrip ND
Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Madison Reddick 12 Baker 32-00.00
2 Jordan Cookman 10 Forsyth 31-04.50
3 Alexis Klemke 10 Colstrip 28-07.00
4 Alexis Bell 12 Forsyth 28-02.00
5 Hannah Gonsioroski 11 Baker 28-01.50
6 Shelby Moore 10 Baker 27-09.00
7 Jasmine Oswald 10 Colstrip 27-06.50