RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Brandon Miles, MileStat.com
Montana State Cross Country Championships - 10/23/2010
Bill Roberts Golf Course, Helena, MT
Class B Boys 3 Mile Run Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 DOUG RAYMER 11 DARBY 16:12.00 1
2 ABRAHAMSEN SEAN 12 DARBY 16:25.00 2
3 KIT MAYER 11 LOYOLA SACRED HEART 16:32.00 3
4 TIM ROYCE 12 MANHATTAN 16:51.00 4
5 RYAN OVENELL 11 MANHATTAN CHRISTIAN 16:56.00 5
6 LYLE POCHA 12 LOYOLA SACRED HEART 16:58.00 6
7 CARTER MONTGOMERY 11 PLAINS 17:14.00 7
8 MARCUS SWAN 11 MANHATTAN 17:25.00 8
9 ZACH ALTENBURG 12 CUT BANK 17:26.00 9
10 PADEN ALEXANDER 10 SAINT IGNATIUS 17:29.00 10
11 LUKE ZIEGER 11 GLASGOW 17:30.00 11
12 KENNETH BEECH 12 PLAINS 17:31.00 12
13 NICK HAMBURG 10 BROADWATER 17:32.00 --
14 CODY HART 11 MANHATTAN 17:33.00 13
15 HANSEN SEAN 11 DARBY 17:35.00 14
16 EVAN JORDT 12 BIGFORK 17:36.00 --
17 JUSTICE MACK 12 HUNTLEY PROJECT 17:37.00 15
18 BRADEN HALLOCK 12 GLASGOW 17:39.00 16
19 MATTHEW PHILLIPS 9 GLASGOW 17:50.00 17
20 MICCO TALAWYMA 12 LAME DEER 17:58.00 18
21 DAKOTA ROBINSON 11 WOLF POINT 17:59.00 19
22 ZACH EVANS 12 CUT BANK 18:02.00 20
23 DANNY HURD 11 LOYOLA SACRED HEART 18:03.00 21
24 TAYLOR RAMSEY 11 COLSTRIP 18:14.00 22
25 DARREN HECKER 9 SWEET GRASS COUNTY 18:15.00 23
26 JONATHAN BRAATEN 11 GLASGOW 18:17.00 24
27 LOGAN NAEGELI 9 THOMPSON FALLS 18:22.00 25
28 AVERY YOUNG 11 POPLAR 18:22.00 --
29 MATT MAY 11 LOYOLA SACRED HEART 18:23.00 26
30 PRESTON SCHUBERT 10 THOMPSON FALLS 18:23.00 27
31 ROBERT EARHART 11 PLAINS 18:27.00 28
32 WALT DALBEY 11 GLASGOW 18:33.00 29
33 DEREK HOPKINS 12 GLASGOW 18:34.00 30
34 AUSTIN GREEN 10 GLASGOW 18:44.00 31
35 JOE LEMOINE 9 RED LODGE 18:46.00 32
36 KIP KIPER 11 SWEET GRASS COUNTY 18:49.00 33
37 WYATT THOMAS 9 MANHATTAN 18:57.00 34
38 SHERMAN SMITH 12 DARBY 18:58.00 35
39 KEEGAN RIFE 9 BROADWATER 18:59.00 --
40 IZAACK ZIER 10 MANHATTAN 18:59.00 36
41 MAX DUBBE 12 CUT BANK 19:00.00 37
42 JACK SHAUGHNESSY 11 LOYOLA SACRED HEART 19:00.00 38
43 NATE KAVANAGH 12 CUT BANK 19:01.00 39
44 TAESAN JOSEPHSON 9 SWEET GRASS COUNTY 19:04.00 40
45 JACOB BROWN 10 RED LODGE 19:07.00 41
46 LUCAS GRUWELL 9 THOMPSON FALLS 19:07.00 42
47 LEVI STURDEVANT 12 LINCOLN COUNTY 19:16.00 43
48 JOSH TAYLOR 11 HARLEM 19:19.00 44
49 JOB BROOKS 10 COLUMBUS 19:21.00 45
50 TELL BAILEY 12 COLSTRIP 19:22.00 46
51 AUSTYN MERCER 10 CUT BANK 19:23.00 47
52 JUSTIN DUST 11 LODGE GRASS 19:27.00 48
53 KIAN BERTIN 9 COLSTRIP 19:28.00 49
54 TORILEE POITRA 9 LAME DEER 19:31.00 50
55 COUGAN KIDD 10 DARBY 19:32.00 51
56 DALTON NELSON 10 THOMPSON FALLS 19:32.00 52
57 TANNER RAPH 11 SHELBY 19:33.00 53
58 CHRIS LORET DEMOLA 9 BROADWATER 19:35.00 --
59 NATHAN HEDGES 9 COLSTRIP 19:36.00 54
60 BRIAN OLD BULL 10 LODGE GRASS 19:37.00 55
61 JACOB SENECAL 11 POWELL COUNTY 19:38.00 56
62 TYREL NIGHTWALKER 9 LAME DEER 19:41.00 57
63 ZACK BURKE 9 LOYOLA SACRED HEART 19:42.00 58
64 BRYAN SCHOCK 12 SAINT IGNATIUS 19:43.00 59
65 RY GROSHENS 11 SWEET GRASS COUNTY 19:43.00 60
66 SPENCER JENKO 12 BIGFORK 19:43.00 --
67 BRAEDON NIEMI 11 MANHATTAN 19:44.00 61
68 KAZ HARWOOD 9 CUT BANK 19:44.00 62
69 BEAU PITMAN 12 CUT BANK 19:45.00 63
70 ISAAC LAROWE 9 RED LODGE 19:49.00 64
71 BO ANTILA 12 POWELL COUNTY 19:50.00 65
72 TYE LAFRANIER 11 COLSTRIP 19:53.00 66
73 CODY CULLINGS 11 COLUMBUS 20:00.00 67
74 NATHAN BURKE 11 LOYOLA SACRED HEART 20:03.00 68
75 CAYDON KELLER 10 SHELBY 20:04.00 69
76 TYLER AUKSHUN 12 HUNTLEY PROJECT 20:05.00 70
77 MARCUS GILBERTSON 12 WOLF POINT 20:06.00 71
78 MAESTRO MARTINEZ 9 WOLF POINT 20:06.00 72
79 AARON TUTTLE 9 JEFFERSON 20:08.00 --
80 ADAM CASS 12 LINCOLN COUNTY 20:08.00 73
81 JEREMY HUTTINGA 12 MANHATTAN 20:09.00 74
82 BARRETT MCQUESTON 10 WHITEHALL 20:10.00 75
83 IAN RASOR 11 WOLF POINT 20:13.00 76
84 GAGE CURRIER 9 COLSTRIP 20:13.00 77
85 JACOB CONANT 11 SHELBY 20:15.00 78
86 BRADY MURPHY 12 WHITEHALL 20:15.00 79
87 ERIC DYE 9 RED LODGE 20:19.00 80
88 DAVID DAMSCHEN 11 PLAINS 20:22.00 81
89 TYLER MORRIS 10 DARBY 20:25.00 82
90 LANE THOLE 10 BIGFORK 20:27.00 --
91 HUNTER CHLADEK 10 POWELL COUNTY 20:29.00 83
92 DAN'L DONGES 10 RED LODGE 20:30.00 84
93 GARRETT HORTON 10 PLAINS 20:31.00 85
94 STONE DEAVOURS 11 LINCOLN COUNTY 20:33.00 86
95 MAURO GROSSO 12 SAINT IGNATIUS 20:41.00 87
96 LOGAN TANGEDAL 10 PLENTYWOOD 20:46.00 88
97 DEKOTA MCCLURE 11 HUNTLEY PROJECT 20:47.00 89
98 WAYNE CALLEY 12 HUNTLEY PROJECT 20:51.00 90
99 LOREN ALLEN 11 POPLAR 20:52.00 --
100 LOUIS FAUST 12 COLUMBUS 20:52.00 91
101 ALEX SMITH 10 PLENTYWOOD 20:53.00 92
102 CODY STONE 11 POWELL COUNTY 20:54.00 93
103 LOGAN WILLIAMS 9 JEFFERSON 20:54.00 --
104 JARRETTE WERK 11 HARLEM 20:55.00 94
105 JASON CLIFF 11 HARLEM 20:58.00 95
106 MICHAEL HARRIS 9 HUNTLEY PROJECT 21:02.00 96
107 ISAIAH LAURENCE 9 HARLEM 21:03.00 97
108 MILES MILLER 11 LINCOLN COUNTY 21:11.00 98
109 CODY TASKER 10 SHELBY 21:11.00 99
110 HARVEY WALLACE 11 LODGE GRASS 21:13.00 100
111 RUNE GRUMSEN 11 SAINT IGNATIUS 21:22.00 101
112 WADE SCHATZ 9 COLUMBUS 21:25.00 102
113 MICHAEL HILL 10 PLENTYWOOD 21:29.00 103
114 BRYCE PADILLA 11 SHELBY 21:30.00 104
115 CAMDEN STRANG 10 THOMPSON FALLS 21:30.00 105
116 C.J. CRYAR 9 LAME DEER 21:31.00 106
117 DUNCAN QUIGLEY 12 POWELL COUNTY 21:31.00 107
118 JARRED SMITH-BROWN 9 SAINT IGNATIUS 21:32.00 108
119 JAMES ROO 11 LINCOLN COUNTY 21:33.00 109
120 VINCENT SU 11 MANHATTAN CHRISTIAN 21:36.00 110
121 RICHARD TULLIS 10 LINCOLN COUNTY 21:45.00 111
122 PHILIP HOLTEN 9 COLUMBUS 21:49.00 112
123 TAYLOR FEDDES 12 MANHATTAN CHRISTIAN 22:01.00 113
124 TIM DAVIS 9 WOLF POINT 22:01.00 114
125 TYLER FLIKKEMA 11 MANHATTAN CHRISTIAN 22:13.00 115
126 PETER SCHOENING 9 POWELL COUNTY 22:20.00 116
127 JACKSON PIERCE 11 MANHATTAN CHRISTIAN 22:27.00 117
128 CARLTON NOMEE III 11 LODGE GRASS 22:30.00 118
129 DAKOTA MATT 12 SAINT IGNATIUS 22:30.00 119
130 MICHAEL FYALL 9 SHELBY 22:34.00 120
131 JONATHON MILLIKEN 9 COLUMBUS 22:37.00 121
132 BRANDON KOSOLA 11 JEFFERSON 22:42.00 --
133 LEONARD LITTLELIGHT 9 LODGE GRASS 22:47.00 122
134 ELI KOCH 9 HUNTLEY PROJECT 22:54.00 123
135 HAWK FRATZKE 11 THOMPSON FALLS 23:07.00 124
136 TREVOR MAY 10 PLENTYWOOD 23:09.00 125
137 DAVID TORRES 10 LAME DEER 23:19.00 126
138 VAUGHN YELLOWROBE 12 LAME DEER 23:34.00 127
139 TOMMY TOWNSEND 11 WHITEHALL 23:42.00 128
140 MARK GARRARD 10 SWEET GRASS COUNTY 23:43.00 129
141 LONG LE 12 THREE FORKS 23:43.00 --
142 CONNER DOMONOSKE 9 PLENTYWOOD 23:52.00 130
143 CHRISTIAN ANDERSON 10 PLENTYWOOD 24:06.00 131
144 CYRO WALKS 10 LAME DEER 24:31.00 132
145 DANIEL DAMSCHEN 9 PLAINS 24:36.00 133
146 KEGAN BERANEK 10 DARBY 25:00.00 134
147 WYATT OBERGFELL 9 PLENTYWOOD 25:11.00 135
148 KARL DANIELS 9 SAINT IGNATIUS 25:28.00 136
149 RYAN TUTHILL 9 WHITEHALL 25:56.00 137
150 SCOTT TUTHILL 12 WHITEHALL 26:12.00 138
151 JONATHON NEPOOSE 11 ROCKY BOY 26:35.00 --
152 WILLIAM COCHRAN 12 HARLEM 27:04.00 139
153 WYATT ANDERSON 9 WHITEHALL 29:21.00 140
Class B Boys 3 Mile Run Team Scores
==========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
==========================================================================
1 LOYOLA SACRED HEART 94 3 6 21 26 38 58 68
3 KIT MAYER 16:32.00
6 LYLE POCHA 16:58.00
21 DANNY HURD 18:03.00
26 MATT MAY 18:23.00
38 JACK SHAUGHNESSY 19:00.00
Total Time: 1:28:56 Average: 17:47.20 1-5 Split: 2:28
2 MANHATTAN 95 4 8 13 34 36 61 74
4 TIM ROYCE 16:51.00
8 MARCUS SWAN 17:25.00
13 CODY HART 17:33.00
34 WYATT THOMAS 18:57.00
36 IZAACK ZIER 18:59.00
Total Time: 1:29:45 Average: 17:57.00 1-5 Split: 2:08
3 GLASGOW 97 11 16 17 24 29 30 31
11 LUKE ZIEGER 17:30.00
16 BRADEN HALLOCK 17:39.00
17 MATTHEW PHILLIPS 17:50.00
24 JONATHAN BRAATEN 18:17.00
29 WALT DALBEY 18:33.00
Total Time: 1:29:49 Average: 17:57.80 1-5 Split: 1:03
4 DARBY 103 1 2 14 35 51 82 134
1 DOUG RAYMER 16:12.00
2 ABRAHAMSEN SEAN 16:25.00
14 HANSEN SEAN 17:35.00
35 SHERMAN SMITH 18:58.00
51 COUGAN KIDD 19:32.00
Total Time: 1:28:42 Average: 17:44.40 1-5 Split: 3:20
5 CUT BANK 152 9 20 37 39 47 62 63
9 ZACH ALTENBURG 17:26.00
20 ZACH EVANS 18:02.00
37 MAX DUBBE 19:00.00
39 NATE KAVANAGH 19:01.00
47 AUSTYN MERCER 19:23.00
Total Time: 1:32:52 Average: 18:34.40 1-5 Split: 1:57
6 PLAINS 213 7 12 28 81 85 133 -
7 CARTER MONTGOMERY 17:14.00
12 KENNETH BEECH 17:31.00
28 ROBERT EARHART 18:27.00
81 DAVID DAMSCHEN 20:22.00
85 GARRETT HORTON 20:31.00
Total Time: 1:34:05 Average: 18:49.00 1-5 Split: 3:17
7 COLSTRIP 237 22 46 49 54 66 77 -
22 TAYLOR RAMSEY 18:14.00
46 TELL BAILEY 19:22.00
49 KIAN BERTIN 19:28.00
54 NATHAN HEDGES 19:36.00
66 TYE LAFRANIER 19:53.00
Total Time: 1:36:33 Average: 19:18.61 1-5 Split: 1:39
8 THOMPSON FALLS 251 25 27 42 52 105 124 -
25 LOGAN NAEGELI 18:22.00
27 PRESTON SCHUBERT 18:23.00
42 LUCAS GRUWELL 19:07.00
52 DALTON NELSON 19:32.00
105 CAMDEN STRANG 21:30.00
Total Time: 1:36:54 Average: 19:22.80 1-5 Split: 3:08
9 SWEET GRASS COUNTY 285 23 33 40 60 129 - -
23 DARREN HECKER 18:15.00
33 KIP KIPER 18:49.00
40 TAESAN JOSEPHSON 19:04.00
60 RY GROSHENS 19:43.00
129 MARK GARRARD 23:43.00
Total Time: 1:39:34 Average: 19:54.80 1-5 Split: 5:28
10 RED LODGE 301 32 41 64 80 84 - -
32 JOE LEMOINE 18:46.00
41 JACOB BROWN 19:07.00
64 ISAAC LAROWE 19:49.00
80 ERIC DYE 20:19.00
84 DAN'L DONGES 20:30.00
Total Time: 1:38:31 Average: 19:42.20 1-5 Split: 1:44
11 WOLF POINT 352 19 71 72 76 114 - -
19 DAKOTA ROBINSON 17:59.00
71 MARCUS GILBERTSON 20:06.00
72 MAESTRO MARTINEZ 20:06.00
76 IAN RASOR 20:13.00
114 TIM DAVIS 22:01.00
Total Time: 1:40:25 Average: 20:05.00 1-5 Split: 4:02
12 LAME DEER 357 18 50 57 106 126 127 132
18 MICCO TALAWYMA 17:58.00
50 TORILEE POITRA 19:31.00
57 TYREL NIGHTWALKER 19:41.00
106 C.J. CRYAR 21:31.00
126 DAVID TORRES 23:19.00
Total Time: 1:42:00 Average: 20:24.00 1-5 Split: 5:21
13 HUNTLEY PROJECT 360 15 70 89 90 96 123 -
15 JUSTICE MACK 17:37.00
70 TYLER AUKSHUN 20:05.00
89 DEKOTA MCCLURE 20:47.00
90 WAYNE CALLEY 20:51.00
96 MICHAEL HARRIS 21:02.00
Total Time: 1:40:22 Average: 20:04.41 1-5 Split: 3:25
14 SAINT IGNATIUS 365 10 59 87 101 108 119 136
10 PADEN ALEXANDER 17:29.00
59 BRYAN SCHOCK 19:43.00
87 MAURO GROSSO 20:41.00
101 RUNE GRUMSEN 21:22.00
108 JARRED SMITH-BROWN 21:32.00
Total Time: 1:40:47 Average: 20:09.40 1-5 Split: 4:03
15 SHELBY 403 53 69 78 99 104 120 -
53 TANNER RAPH 19:33.00
69 CAYDON KELLER 20:04.00
78 JACOB CONANT 20:15.00
99 CODY TASKER 21:11.00
104 BRYCE PADILLA 21:30.00
Total Time: 1:42:33 Average: 20:30.60 1-5 Split: 1:57
16 POWELL COUNTY 404 56 65 83 93 107 116 -
56 JACOB SENECAL 19:38.00
65 BO ANTILA 19:50.00
83 HUNTER CHLADEK 20:29.00
93 CODY STONE 20:54.00
107 DUNCAN QUIGLEY 21:31.00
Total Time: 1:42:22 Average: 20:28.40 1-5 Split: 1:53
17 LINCOLN COUNTY 409 43 73 86 98 109 111 -
43 LEVI STURDEVANT 19:16.00
73 ADAM CASS 20:08.00
86 STONE DEAVOURS 20:33.00
98 MILES MILLER 21:11.00
109 JAMES ROO 21:33.00
Total Time: 1:42:41 Average: 20:32.21 1-5 Split: 2:17
18 COLUMBUS 417 45 67 91 102 112 121 -
45 JOB BROOKS 19:21.00
67 CODY CULLINGS 20:00.00
91 LOUIS FAUST 20:52.00
102 WADE SCHATZ 21:25.00
112 PHILIP HOLTEN 21:49.00
Total Time: 1:43:27 Average: 20:41.40 1-5 Split: 2:28
19 LODGE GRASS 443 48 55 100 118 122 - -
48 JUSTIN DUST 19:27.00
55 BRIAN OLD BULL 19:37.00
100 HARVEY WALLACE 21:13.00
118 CARLTON NOMEE III 22:30.00
122 LEONARD LITTLELIGHT 22:47.00
Total Time: 1:45:34 Average: 21:06.80 1-5 Split: 3:20
20 MANHATTAN CHRISTIAN 460 5 110 113 115 117 - -
5 RYAN OVENELL 16:56.00
110 VINCENT SU 21:36.00
113 TAYLOR FEDDES 22:01.00
115 TYLER FLIKKEMA 22:13.00
117 JACKSON PIERCE 22:27.00
Total Time: 1:45:13 Average: 21:02.60 1-5 Split: 5:31
21 HARLEM 469 44 94 95 97 139 - -
44 JOSH TAYLOR 19:19.00
94 JARRETTE WERK 20:55.00
95 JASON CLIFF 20:58.00
97 ISAIAH LAURENCE 21:03.00
139 WILLIAM COCHRAN 27:04.00
Total Time: 1:49:19 Average: 21:51.80 1-5 Split: 7:45
22 PLENTYWOOD 538 88 92 103 125 130 131 135
88 LOGAN TANGEDAL 20:46.00
92 ALEX SMITH 20:53.00
103 MICHAEL HILL 21:29.00
125 TREVOR MAY 23:09.00
130 CONNER DOMONOSKE 23:52.00
Total Time: 1:50:09 Average: 22:01.80 1-5 Split: 3:06
23 WHITEHALL 557 75 79 128 137 138 140 -
75 BARRETT MCQUESTON 20:10.00
79 BRADY MURPHY 20:15.00
128 TOMMY TOWNSEND 23:42.00
137 RYAN TUTHILL 25:56.00
138 SCOTT TUTHILL 26:12.00
Total Time: 1:56:15 Average: 23:15.00 1-5 Split: 6:02