Complete Results

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit            Registered to: Rachel Kramer, Mt. Runners

                    Livingston Invitational - 8/27/2010                    
                     Park HS XC Course, Livingston, MT                     

                          BOYS 3 Mile Run Finals                          
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Tim Royce                    Manhattan                  17:32.00     1
  2 Monte Cole                   Livingston                 17:40.00     2
  3 Joey Vaughn                  Belgrade                   18:03.00     3
  4 Marcus Swan                  Manhattan                  18:27.00     4
  5 Chris Allen                  Belgrade                   18:40.00     5
  6 Gage Poss                    Lewistown                  18:57.00     6
  7 Lyle Imberi                  Belgrade                   19:12.00     7
  8 Trevor Elliot                Unattached                 19:21.00    --
  9 Cody Hart                    Manhattan                  19:32.00     8
 10 Tim Denty                    Livingston                 19:43.00     9
 11 Colter Hegdal                Belgrade                   20:01.00    10
 12 Christian Vosler             Belgrade                   20:04.00    11
 13 Darren Hecker                Big Timber                 20:24.00    12
 14 Hans Pederson                Lewistown                  20:37.00    13
 15 Taesan Josephson             Big Timber                 20:52.00    14
 16 Braedon Niemi                Manhattan                  21:00.00    15
 17 McKenzie Fradley             Lewistown                  21:01.00    16
 18 Kipp Kiper                   Big Timber                 21:09.00    17
 19 Ben Krick                    Belgrade                   21:14.00    18
 20 Trel Bullock                 Lewistown                  21:24.00    19
 21 Nathan Vanderby              Manhattan                  21:33.00    20
 22 Ryan McKinney                Lewistown                  21:44.00    21
 23 John Barlow                  Livingston                 21:47.00    22
 24 Tommy Tosick                 Ophir                      21:48.00    --
 25 Andrew Olson                 Lewistown                  22:14.00    23
 26 Peter Whiting                Livingston                 22:20.00    24
 27 Trevor Gilskey               Lewistown                  22:58.00    25
 28 Jeremy Huttinga              Manhattan                  23:03.00    26
 29 Eric Ebright                 Manhattan                  23:15.00    27
 30 Ry Groshens                  Big Timber                 24:11.00    28
 31 Charlie Mogen                Livingston                 25:19.00    29
 32 Mark Gerrard                 Big Timber                 25:40.00    30
 33 Chris Good                   Ophir                      26:04.00    --
 34 Keegan McCarthy              Butte Central              26:39.00    --
 35 Jacob Perry                  Livingston                 26:44.00    31
 36 Emmett McCarthy              Butte Central              27:02.00    --



                       BOYS 3 Mile Run Team Scores                        
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
==========================================================================
  1 Belgrade                    36      3    5    7   10   11   18    -  
  2 Manhattan                   48      1    4    8   15   20   26   27  
  3 Lewistown                   75      6   13   16   19   21   23   25  
  4 Livingston                  86      2    9   22   24   29   31    -  
  5 Big Timber                  101    12   14   17   28   30    -    -  


                         GIRLS 3 Mile Run Finals                          
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Selene Johnson               Big Timber                 21:25.00    --
  2 Miranda Keenan               Livingston                 21:47.00     1
  3 Tatiana Daniels              Belgrade                   22:45.00     2
  4 Esperensa Battrick           Lewistown                  22:56.00     3
  5 Dalainy Tedesco              Lewistown                  23:16.00     4
  6 Ann Inderland                Big Timber                 23:24.00    --
  7 Lyndsey Sie                  Belgrade                   24:48.00     5
  8 Ingrid Stansberry            Lewistown                  25:46.00     6
  9 McKenzie Fradley             Lewistown                  25:46.00     7
 10 Josie Walters                Lewistown                  25:54.00     8
 11 Becky Imberi                 Belgrade                   25:59.00     9
 12 Alyssa Wood                  Big Timber                 26:01.00    --
 13 Hannah Prester               Belgrade                   26:05.00    10
 14 Marissa Westenskow           Livingston                 26:16.00    11
 15 Makayla Scott                Lewistown                  26:35.00    12
 16 Hannah Thomas                Lewistown                  26:47.00    13
 17 Jodie Esp                    Big Timber                 26:49.00    --
 18 Lindsay Koenig               Belgrade                   27:52.00    14
 19 Lauren Thompson              Manhattan                  28:14.00    --
 20 Aundrea Peterson             Livingston                 28:18.00    15
 21 Katie Roberts                Livingston                 28:45.00    16
 22 Katelyn Farrier              Manhattan                  29:01.00    --
 23 Tylar Barrett                Livingston                 33:34.00    17



                       GIRLS 3 Mile Run Team Scores                       
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
==========================================================================
  1 Lewistown                   28      3    4    6    7    8   12   13  
  2 Belgrade                    40      2    5    9   10   14    -    -  
  3 Livingston                  60      1   11   15   16   17    -    -