Reports
Year-over-Year
Athletes who also raced here in 2024 and improved on that mark.
100 Meter Dash — Finals
| Pl | Athlete | Grade | Team | Previous | Improvement | Mark | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 |
|
Paulo Ricoy SO | SO | Skyview High School prev 11.57 (2024) · ▲0.23 (2.0%) | 11.57 2024 | 0.23 (2.0%) | 11.34 |
| 1 |
|
Wesley Ehret JR | JR | Belgrade High School prev 11.35 (2024) · ▲0.18 (1.6%) | 11.35 2024 | 0.18 (1.6%) | 11.17 |
100 Meter Dash — Prelims
| Pl | Athlete | Grade | Team | Previous | Improvement | Mark | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 |
|
John Roberts SR | SR | Skyview High School prev 11.48 (2024) · ▲0.28 (2.4%) | 11.48 2024 | 0.28 (2.4%) | 11.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 14 |
|
Jaden Bateson JR | JR | Bozeman High School prev 11.78 (2024) · ▲0.27 (2.3%) | 11.78 2024 | 0.27 (2.3%) | 11.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 21 |
|
Shay Cochran JR | JR | Charles M. Russell High School prev 11.87 (2024) · ▲0.23 (1.9%) | 11.87 2024 | 0.23 (1.9%) | 11.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 more — unlock with MileSplit PRO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
200 Meter Dash — Finals
| Pl | Athlete | Grade | Team | Previous | Improvement | Mark | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Louis Kamps JR | JR | Gallatin prev 23.43 (2024) · ▲1.32 (5.6%) | 23.43 2024 | 1.32 (5.6%) | 22.11 |
| 6 |
|
Ethan DeLeon JR | JR | Billings Sr High School prev 23.18 (2024) · ▲0.18 (0.8%) | 23.18 2024 | 0.18 (0.8%) | 23.00 |
| 2 |
|
Caleb Conver SR | SR | Billings West High School prev 22.30 (2024) · ▲0.05 (0.2%) | 22.30 2024 | 0.05 (0.2%) | 22.25 |
200 Meter Dash — Prelims
| Pl | Athlete | Grade | Team | Previous | Improvement | Mark | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 |
|
Christian Alexander JR | JR | Billings West High School prev 23.04 (2024) · ▲0.19 (0.8%) | 23.04 2024 | 0.19 (0.8%) | 22.85 |
| 22 |
|
Jace Kirkhart SR | SR | Great Falls High School prev 24.56 (2024) · ▲0.18 (0.7%) | 24.56 2024 | 0.18 (0.7%) | 24.38 |
400 Meter Dash
| Pl | Athlete | Grade | Team | Previous | Improvement | Mark | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 |
|
Mike Hughes SR | SR | Skyview High School prev 54.63 (2024) · ▲4.52 (8.3%) | 54.63 2024 | 4.52 (8.3%) | 50.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 |
|
Teigan Blomquist JR | JR | Billings West High School prev 53.73 (2024) · ▲2.49 (4.6%) | 53.73 2024 | 2.49 (4.6%) | 51.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 |
|
Ethan DeLeon JR | JR | Billings Sr High School prev 52.00 (2024) · ▲2.29 (4.4%) | 52.00 2024 | 2.29 (4.4%) | 49.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6 more — unlock with MileSplit PRO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
110 Meter Hurdles — Finals
| Pl | Athlete | Grade | Team | Previous | Improvement | Mark | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 |
|
Bridger May SR | SR | Bozeman High School prev 17.38 (2024) · ▲1.98 (11.4%) | 17.38 2024 | 1.98 (11.4%) | 15.40 |
| 1 |
|
Caleb Litzinger SR | SR | Great Falls High School prev 15.48 (2024) · ▲0.46 (3.0%) | 15.48 2024 | 0.46 (3.0%) | 15.02 |
110 Meter Hurdles — Prelims
| Pl | Athlete | Grade | Team | Previous | Improvement | Mark | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 |
|
Easton Egghorn SO | SO | Great Falls High School prev 18.38 (2024) · ▲0.42 (2.3%) | 18.38 2024 | 0.42 (2.3%) | 17.96 |
| 6 |
|
Camden Johnson SO | SO | Billings West High School prev 17.10 (2024) · ▲0.40 (2.3%) | 17.10 2024 | 0.40 (2.3%) | 16.70 |
300 Meter Hurdles
| Pl | Athlete | Grade | Team | Previous | Improvement | Mark | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 |
|
Bridger May SR | SR | Bozeman High School prev 46.75 (2024) · ▲3.61 (7.7%) | 46.75 2024 | 3.61 (7.7%) | 43.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 11 |
|
Carter Shroyer JR | JR | Skyview High School prev 46.85 (2024) · ▲2.22 (4.7%) | 46.85 2024 | 2.22 (4.7%) | 44.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 14 |
|
Easton Egghorn SO | SO | Great Falls High School prev 48.20 (2024) · ▲1.86 (3.9%) | 48.20 2024 | 1.86 (3.9%) | 46.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 more — unlock with MileSplit PRO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
800 Meter Run
| Pl | Athlete | Grade | Team | Previous | Improvement | Mark | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 |
|
Karter Kluck SO | SO | Belgrade High School prev 2:28.42 (2024) · ▲20.61 (13.9%) | 2:28.42 2024 | 20.61 (13.9%) | 2:07.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 |
|
Gabriel Rock SO | SO | Skyview High School prev 2:16.68 (2024) · ▲13.99 (10.2%) | 2:16.68 2024 | 13.99 (10.2%) | 2:02.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 17 |
|
Boaz Meintjes SO | SO | Billings Sr High School prev 2:19.82 (2024) · ▲13.54 (9.7%) | 2:19.82 2024 | 13.54 (9.7%) | 2:06.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8 more — unlock with MileSplit PRO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1600 Meter Run
| Pl | Athlete | Grade | Team | Previous | Improvement | Mark | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 |
|
Zaiden Reeves JR | JR | Great Falls High School prev 5:09.98 (2024) · ▲28.90 (9.3%) | 5:09.98 2024 | 28.90 (9.3%) | 4:41.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6 |
|
Conrad Schruth SR | SR | Great Falls High School prev 4:57.91 (2024) · ▲26.78 (9.0%) | 4:57.91 2024 | 26.78 (9.0%) | 4:31.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9 |
|
Gabriel Rock SO | SO | Skyview High School prev 4:51.83 (2024) · ▲13.47 (4.6%) | 4:51.83 2024 | 13.47 (4.6%) | 4:38.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 more — unlock with MileSplit PRO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3200 Meter Run
| Pl | Athlete | Grade | Team | Previous | Improvement | Mark | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 |
|
Rylan Crane SO | SO | Great Falls High School prev 11:22.21 (2024) · ▲1:16.40 (11.2%) | 11:22.21 2024 | 1:16.40 (11.2%) | 10:05.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 |
|
Layne Niemeyer SR | SR | Skyview High School prev 11:15.57 (2024) · ▲50.76 (7.5%) | 11:15.57 2024 | 50.76 (7.5%) | 10:24.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 11 |
|
Sean Junco JR | JR | Billings West High School prev 11:16.11 (2024) · ▲48.13 (7.1%) | 11:16.11 2024 | 48.13 (7.1%) | 10:27.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7 more — unlock with MileSplit PRO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Discus
| Pl | Athlete | Grade | Team | Previous | Improvement | Mark | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Matt Ludwig JR | JR | Billings West High School prev 143-5 (2024) · ▲29-0 (20.2%) | 143-5 2024 | 29-0 (20.2%) | 172-5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 |
|
Lane Bradley JR | JR | Billings Sr High School prev 128-8 (2024) · ▲21-11 (17.0%) | 128-8 2024 | 21-11 (17.0%) | 150-7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7 |
|
Colter DeVoss JR | JR | Great Falls High School prev 121-1 (2024) · ▲16-9 (13.8%) | 121-1 2024 | 16-9 (13.8%) | 137-10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 more — unlock with MileSplit PRO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Javelin
| Pl | Athlete | Grade | Team | Previous | Improvement | Mark | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 |
|
Wyatt Maynard SR | SR | Billings Sr High School prev 111-3 (2024) · ▲38-0 (34.2%) | 111-3 2024 | 38-0 (34.2%) | 149-3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 |
|
Sam Kenck JR | JR | Bozeman High School prev 114-5 (2024) · ▲26-5 (23.1%) | 114-5 2024 | 26-5 (23.1%) | 140-10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 |
|
Steven Taimaino SO | SO | Skyview High School prev 124-9 (2024) · ▲21-11 (17.6%) | 124-9 2024 | 21-11 (17.6%) | 146-8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7 more — unlock with MileSplit PRO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Shot Put
| Pl | Athlete | Grade | Team | Previous | Improvement | Mark | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
|
Colter DeVoss JR | JR | Great Falls High School prev 38-6 (2024) · ▲10-8 (27.7%) | 38-6 2024 | 10-8 (27.7%) | 49-2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 |
|
Riley McGrath SO | SO | Gallatin prev 41-7.5 (2024) · ▲10-3.5 (24.7%) | 41-7.5 2024 | 10-3.5 (24.7%) | 51-11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7 |
|
Schafer Garness SR | SR | Great Falls High School prev 38-1 (2024) · ▲8-3 (21.7%) | 38-1 2024 | 8-3 (21.7%) | 46-4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9 more — unlock with MileSplit PRO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
High Jump
| Pl | Athlete | Grade | Team | Previous | Improvement | Mark | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Josiah Coelho JR | JR | Billings Sr High School prev 5-8 (2024) · ▲0-10 (14.7%) | 5-8 2024 | 0-10 (14.7%) | 6-6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 |
|
Bobby Gutzman JR | JR | Gallatin prev 5-8 (2024) · ▲0-6 (8.8%) | 5-8 2024 | 0-6 (8.8%) | 6-2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 |
|
Keenan Morris SR | SR | Skyview High School prev 6-0 (2024) · ▲0-4 (5.6%) | 6-0 2024 | 0-4 (5.6%) | 6-4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 more — unlock with MileSplit PRO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Long Jump
| Pl | Athlete | Grade | Team | Previous | Improvement | Mark | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
|
Josiah Coelho JR | JR | Billings Sr High School prev 20-0.5 (2024) · ▲2-1.5 (10.6%) | 20-0.5 2024 | 2-1.5 (10.6%) | 22-2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 |
|
Boaz McKinney SR | SR | Skyview High School prev 21-2.25 (2024) · ▲1-10.75 (8.9%) | 21-2.25 2024 | 1-10.75 (8.9%) | 23-1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8 |
|
Jackson Baker Spivey JR | JR | Skyview High School prev 18-7.75 (2024) · ▲1-9.25 (9.5%) | 18-7.75 2024 | 1-9.25 (9.5%) | 20-5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6 more — unlock with MileSplit PRO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Triple Jump
| Pl | Athlete | Grade | Team | Previous | Improvement | Mark | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Dylan Garcia JR | JR | Billings West High School prev 42-2.25 (2024) · ▲2-3.75 (5.5%) | 42-2.25 2024 | 2-3.75 (5.5%) | 44-6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 |
|
Tallin McCartney SR | SR | Charles M. Russell High School prev 37-8.5 (2024) · ▲2-3.5 (6.1%) | 37-8.5 2024 | 2-3.5 (6.1%) | 40-0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 |
|
Sean Klem JR | JR | Billings West High School prev 41-4.25 (2024) · ▲2-2.5 (5.3%) | 41-4.25 2024 | 2-2.5 (5.3%) | 43-6.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7 more — unlock with MileSplit PRO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pole Vault
| Pl | Athlete | Grade | Team | Previous | Improvement | Mark | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 |
|
Luke Allen JR | JR | Great Falls High School prev 12-0 (2024) · ▲1-0 (8.3%) | 12-0 2024 | 1-0 (8.3%) | 13-0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8 |
|
Ethan Kimm SO | SO | Gallatin prev 11-6 (2024) · ▲1-0 (8.7%) | 11-6 2024 | 1-0 (8.7%) | 12-6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 |
|
Keenan Morris SR | SR | Skyview High School prev 13-0 (2024) · ▲0-6 (3.8%) | 13-0 2024 | 0-6 (3.8%) | 13-6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 more — unlock with MileSplit PRO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Unlock the full Year-over-Year
You're seeing the top 3 results in each event. Go PRO to see the other 67.
Plus everything included in MileSplit PRO
- Every meet report: Record Book, Season's Bests, Results by Grade & League
- Comprehensive rankings, progression tracker & head-to-head compare
- Race video, photos & premium articles and more