Boys Junior Varsity 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Quinn Clark Gallatin 11.35a
2 Joshua Woodberry Gallatin 11.44a
3 Garrett Macbeth Gallatin 11.50a
4 Sam Kilwein Gallatin 11.55a
5 Jackson Doar Gallatin 11.67a
6 Gabriel Gilman Gallatin 11.92a
7 Wesley Donaghey Gallatin 12.26a
8 Ryan Gilbertson Charles M Russell (Grea 12.27a
9 Lex Steckelberg Gallatin 12.28a
10 Ryan Hauer Charles M Russell (Grea 12.34a
11 Samuel Heath Gallatin 12.40a
12 Brayden Visser Charles M Russell (Grea 12.49a
13 Drew Etcheberry Charles M Russell (Grea 12.53a
14 Donavin Scribner Charles M Russell (Grea 12.55a
15 Roman Block Charles M Russell (Grea 12.57a
16 Ryder Glady Charles M Russell (Grea 12.65a
17 Summit James Gallatin 12.67a
18 Judah Harden Gallatin 12.68a
19 Isaac McKamey Charles M Russell (Grea 12.74a
20 Jack Miner Gallatin 12.77a
21 Carter Clement Charles M Russell (Grea 13.43a
22 Tillman Bartholomew Gallatin 13.48a
23 Peyton Fenner Charles M Russell (Grea 13.49a
24 Avery Murley Gallatin 13.61a
25 Jackson Staggs Gallatin 13.75a
26 Richard Auger Charles M Russell (Grea 14.18a
27 Hayden Parscal Gallatin 14.21a
28 Gannett Irby Gallatin 14.23a
29 Kasey Kegel Charles M Russell (Grea 14.37a
Hunter Lee Charles M Russell (Grea SCR
Zeryk Martinez Charles M Russell (Grea SCR
Braden Matzinger Gallatin SCR
Cameron Heath Gallatin SCR
Daniel Hogenson Gallatin SCR
Miller Benton Gallatin SCR
Boys Junior Varsity 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Tyson Berry Gallatin 57.99a
2 Aiden Ross Gallatin 58.75a
3 Summit James Gallatin 59.76a
4 Kasey Kegel Charles M Russell (Grea 1:07.19a
Carter Clement Charles M Russell (Grea SCR
Isaac McKamey Charles M Russell (Grea SCR
Boys Junior Varsity 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Thayne Pankratz Gallatin 2:12.29a
2 Tegan Swift Gallatin 2:18.71a
3 Thatcher Cadman Charles M Russell (Grea 2:23.00a
4 Zeke Orsua Charles M Russell (Grea 2:23.00a
5 Zach Simms Gallatin 2:30.33a
Henry Blake Charles M Russell (Grea SCR
Boys Junior Varsity 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
Zackary Stark Gallatin SCR
Boys Junior Varsity 4x100m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Gallatin 44.94a
1) Joshua Woodberry 2) Sam Kilwein
3) Garrett Macbeth 4) Quinn Clark
2 Gallatin 49.74a
1) Hudson Bos 2) Cameron Heath
3) Shan Goodman 4) Ethan Kimm
Boys Junior Varsity Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Greyson Murray Gallatin 36-6
2 Thomas Springman Gallatin 35-0
3 Cody Conover Gallatin 33-8
4 Henry Henigman Gallatin 33-4
5 JD McWalter Gallatin 32-8.50
6 Ronak Kommineni Gallatin 32-4.50
7 Peyton Fenner Charles M Russell (Great 30-0
8 Robert Springman Gallatin 29-11
9 Colden Heredia-Coahran Gallatin 29-1
10 Joseph Holmberg Gallatin 28-2
11 Grant Brumwell Charles M Russell (Great 24-8
12 Brady Toresdahl Gallatin 21-11.50
13 Andrew Tatarka Gallatin 21-1.50
Brady Herron Gallatin ND
Boys Junior Varsity Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Riley McGrath Gallatin 112-3
2 Cooper Jones Gallatin 100-7
3 Miles Weber Gallatin 94-10
4 Lucas Jenkins Gallatin 91-4
5 JD McWalter Gallatin 89-7
6 Corban Potter Gallatin 88-8
7 Robert Springman Gallatin 85-8
8 Ronak Kommineni Gallatin 82-10
9 Cody Conover Gallatin 80-2
10 Joseph Holmberg Gallatin 76-7
11 Grant Brumwell Charles M Russell (Great 72-11
12 Colden Heredia-Coahran Gallatin 72-8
13 Brady Herron Gallatin 72-1
14 Judah Harden Gallatin 68-11
15 Braden Matzinger Gallatin 63-4
16 Brady Toresdahl Gallatin 58-4
17 Andrew Tatarka Gallatin 55-6
18 Alex Young Charles M Russell (Great 47-8
19 Joseph Entler Charles M Russell (Great 32-7
Vincent Carey-Davis Gallatin SCR
Kane Baumgard Gallatin SCR
Boys Junior Varsity Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Sy Hilliard Gallatin 134-3
2 Alex Young Charles M Russell (Great 93-0
3 Corban Potter Gallatin 90-4
4 Cody Conover Gallatin 88-0
5 Brady Herron Gallatin 86-0
6 Joseph Holmberg Gallatin 75-8
7 Robert Springman Gallatin 71-11
8 Ezekiel Vinger Gallatin 64-0
Albion Magaro Gallatin SCR
Logan Haynes Gallatin SCR
Michael Dutkowsky Gallatin SCR
Kane Baumgard Gallatin SCR
Boys Junior Varsity High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Miller Benton Gallatin 5-0
Ezekiel Vinger Gallatin SCR
Miles DeHaven Gallatin NH
Ethan Kimm Gallatin NH
Avery Murley Gallatin NH
Shan Goodman Gallatin SCR
Samson Sandoval Gallatin NH
Boys Junior Varsity Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Jack Weide Gallatin 8-6
Michael Dutkowsky Gallatin NH
Gannett Irby Gallatin NH
Samuel Heath Gallatin NH
Boys Junior Varsity Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Jackson Doar Gallatin 19-4.25
2 Shan Goodman Gallatin 17-9.25
2 Daniel Hogenson Gallatin 17-9.25
4 Isaac Appleton Gallatin 16-9
5 Cael Molen Charles M Russell (Great 16-1.75
6 Albion Magaro Gallatin 15-9.75
7 Samson Sandoval Gallatin 15-7.50
8 Dawson Morrison Gallatin 15-3.50
9 Ezekiel Vinger Gallatin 14-0.50
10 Miles DeHaven Gallatin 13-2
11 Trenton Shafford Charles M Russell (Great 12-8.25
12 Joseph Entler Charles M Russell (Great 10-2.75
Kane Mahlum Charles M Russell (Great SCR
Kasey Kegel Charles M Russell (Great SCR
Carter Clement Charles M Russell (Great SCR