Loading
MileSplit Montana
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
Mountain West Classic 2009
Sep 26, 2009
University of Montana
Missoula, MT
Meet History
Venue Records
Overall Men
Overall Women
High School Boys
High School Girls
Middle School Boys
Middle School Girls
Home
Results
Teams
Bonners Ferry High School Results
Sort
Name
Event
Girls
Athlete
Place
Results
Three Mile Run
23:09.06
SB
Amiee Sayers
247th
Girls Championship
23:45.55
SB
Amy Elliott
272nd
Girls Championship
23:47.40
SB
Alicia Burnham
273rd
Girls Championship
24:43.77
SB
Hannah Kelso
296th
Girls Championship
24:45.34
SB
Lorena Labarbera
297th
Girls Championship
25:10.50
SB
Joy Hosterman
184th
Girls JV Championship
25:41.61
SB
Rachel Tye
306th
Girls Championship
26:20.82
SB
Sara Owinyo
248th
Girls JV Championship
26:28.08
SB
Crystal Pamplin
251st
Girls JV Championship
26:35.43
SB
Katrina Svec
256th
Girls JV Championship
27:12.23
SB
Martina Wright
266th
Girls JV Championship
Boys
Athlete
Place
Results
Three Mile Run
16:52.87
SB
Zach Hammond
78th
Boys Championship
17:14.77
SB
Dylan Sweeney
111th
Boys Championship
17:43.42
SB
Micah Krmpotich
164th
Boys Championship
18:28.91
SB
Mitch Skjeveland
235th
Boys Championship
18:51.48
SB
Reid Boorman
267th
Boys Championship
18:55.20
SB
Chris Wright
271st
Boys Championship
19:17.02
SB
David Sullivan
119th
Boys JV Championship
19:32.23
SB
Tyson Boorman
147th
Boys JV Championship
19:44.38
SB
Nick Ege
329th
Boys Championship
20:16.92
SB
Colton Gibbins
219th
Boys JV Championship
20:30.74
SB
Jared Lynse
238th
Boys JV Championship
20:31.89
SB
Nathan Grow
239th
Boys JV Championship
20:52.73
SB
Alec Perkins
273rd
Boys JV Championship
22:01.10
SB
Matt Shyrock
348th
Boys JV Championship
24:19.79
SB
Zane Tye
415th
Boys JV Championship
24:24.06
SB
Coe Watts
416th
Boys JV Championship
24:32.86
SB
Cj Kittell
418th
Boys JV Championship