Loading
MileSplit Montana
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
Mountain West Classic 2009
Sep 26, 2009
University of Montana
Missoula, MT
Meet History
Venue Records
Overall Men
Overall Women
High School Boys
High School Girls
Middle School Boys
Middle School Girls
Home
Results
Teams
Gonzaga Preparatory School Results
Sort
Name
Event
Girls
Athlete
Place
Results
Three Mile Run
18:57.07
SB
Alicia Doohan
13th
Girls Championship
20:35.24
SB
Kari Wirtz
77th
Girls Championship
20:44.35
SB
Sophie Steilen
89th
Girls Championship
20:50.36
SB
Sara Metzger
96th
Girls Championship
21:34.48
SB
Nichole Lyonnais
153rd
Girls Championship
21:46.22
SB
Sarah Barnes
23rd
Girls JV Championship
21:58.34
SB
Taylor Eymann
27th
Girls JV Championship
22:01.05
SB
Taylor Cherry
183rd
Girls Championship
22:08.56
SB
Olivia Kraft
36th
Girls JV Championship
22:22.27
SB
Katrina Marcinkowski
45th
Girls JV Championship
22:28.01
SB
Lauren Fritz
49th
Girls JV Championship
22:41.17
SB
Chelsie Shrope
59th
Girls JV Championship
22:41.48
SB
Hannah French
60th
Girls JV Championship
23:47.57
SB
Lucy Koth
107th
Girls JV Championship
23:50.86
SB
Audrey Reuter
113th
Girls JV Championship
24:07.09
SB
Whitney Bauer
129th
Girls JV Championship
24:33.75
SB
Tessa Anton
150th
Girls JV Championship
25:11.92
SB
Jillian Andrus
187th
Girls JV Championship
Boys
Athlete
Place
Results
Three Mile Run
15:47.60
SB
Collin Overbay
11th
Boys Championship
15:57.76
SB
Byron Groh
18th
Boys Championship
16:30.41
SB
Keegan Ralls
38th
Boys Championship
16:37.44
SB
Alex Cleveland
50th
Boys Championship
16:50.07
SB
Conor Mccandless
72nd
Boys Championship
17:10.74
SB
Parker Slater
101st
Boys Championship
17:34.21
SB
Ben Plaster
21st
Boys JV Championship
17:41.80
SB
Ryan Senger
162nd
Boys Championship
17:49.86
SB
Jacob Groh
29th
Boys JV Championship
18:21.62
SB
Rob Smoot
59th
Boys JV Championship
18:23.35
SB
Dylan Porter
61st
Boys JV Championship
18:26.36
SB
Mitchell Pratt
64th
Boys JV Championship
18:30.45
SB
Giacobbe Byrd
68th
Boys JV Championship
18:33.10
SB
Matt Gillum
70th
Boys JV Championship
18:33.91
SB
Beau Behrens
71st
Boys JV Championship
18:39.19
SB
Jared Young
75th
Boys JV Championship
19:20.20
SB
Michael Gribbin
125th
Boys JV Championship
19:30.63
SB
Ryan Ogden
145th
Boys JV Championship
20:15.94
SB
Bryce Breesnee
217th
Boys JV Championship
20:19.38
SB
John Mchugh
225th
Boys JV Championship
20:26.75
SB
Kyle Adolfson
233rd
Boys JV Championship
20:28.51
SB
Joe Pearman
237th
Boys JV Championship
21:07.90
SB
Nick Bauer
296th
Boys JV Championship
21:36.80
SB
Silva Taylor
320th
Boys JV Championship
21:42.32
SB
Sam Akerhielm
329th
Boys JV Championship
22:20.00
SB
Girard Watson
363rd
Boys JV Championship
22:28.87
SB
Steven Bellefeuille
370th
Boys JV Championship
23:57.68
SB
Justin Garcia
411th
Boys JV Championship
25:26.20
SB
Sam Chapman
423rd
Boys JV Championship
25:28.35
SB
Mitchell Davey
425th
Boys JV Championship