Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jacob Sweatland 11 Hellgate 11.75
2 Cade Olson 12 Big Sky 11.94
3 Will Ward 12 Big Sky 11.94
4 Leo Filardi 10 Hellgate 12.00
5 Elijah Schwartz 10 Hellgate 12.18
6 Ian Finch 11 Hellgate 12.21
7 Tristan Richter 12 Hellgate 12.24
8 Colter Janacaro 12 Big Sky 12.30
9 Aiden Marceau 9 Big Sky 12.42
10 Ben Lautzenheiser 9 Big Sky 12.42
11 Blake LaForest 9 Big Sky 12.43
12 Mario Rosemond 10 Hellgate 12.51
13 Asher Topp 10 Hellgate 12.55
14 Cole Sandberg Big Sky 12.57
15 Gabe Schwartz 9 Hellgate 12.64
16 Henry Hess 10 Hellgate 12.69
17 Brody Falland 10 Big Sky 12.70
18 Drew Paxton 10 Big Sky 12.73
19 Cole Campbell 11 Big Sky 12.76
20 Shawn Huseby 12 Big Sky 12.77
21 Isaac Widder 11 Big Sky 12.77
22 Ben Carter 11 Big Sky 12.79
23 Isaac Ayers 11 Big Sky 12.89
24 Cameron Newbold 9 Hellgate 12.90
25 Court Lehman 9 Hellgate 12.96
26 Caleb Hren 11 Big Sky 13.05
27 Samuel Conway 9 Hellgate 13.22
28 Ohani Porter 9 Hellgate 13.22
29 Mason Auerbach 10 Big Sky 13.33
30 Jake Gardenier 11 Big Sky 13.36
31 Aleksandr Huber 10 Hellgate 13.59
32 Ross Jacobsen 9 Big Sky 16.72
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Will Ward 12 Big Sky 24.24
2 Aiden Marceau 9 Big Sky 24.85
3 Blake LaForest 9 Big Sky 24.87
4 Ben Lautzenheiser 9 Big Sky 25.10
5 Cole Sandberg Big Sky 25.15
6 Cole Campbell 11 Big Sky 25.55
7 Gabe Schwartz 9 Hellgate 25.61
8 Court Lehman 9 Hellgate 25.77
9 Shawn Huseby 12 Big Sky 25.79
10 Caleb Hren 11 Big Sky 26.09
11 Ben Carter 11 Big Sky 26.11
12 Cameron Newbold 9 Hellgate 26.45
13 Ryan Combs 9 Hellgate 28.33
14 Keith Zander 10 Hellgate 28.42
15 Emmett Zander 10 Hellgate 28.77
16 Owen Stavish 9 Big Sky 30.10
17 Calijah LaRance 9 Hellgate 30.29
18 Ross Jacobsen 9 Big Sky 37.14
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Tristan Richter 12 Hellgate 55.12
2 Steeler Hansen 10 Big Sky 56.81
3 Win Duerk 11 Hellgate 59.82
4 Ohani Porter 9 Hellgate 1:00.74
5 Luke Hoppe 9 Hellgate 1:01.49
6 Jacob Paugh 9 Big Sky 1:01.82
7 Gavin Ulland 9 Big Sky 1:03.22
8 Bridger Martell 10 Hellgate 1:03.78
9 Max Carter 9 Big Sky 1:03.83
10 Colter Ramos 9 Big Sky 1:03.90
11 Connor Hylton 9 Big Sky 1:06.17
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Wyatt Stout 10 Big Sky 2:16.84
2 Aiden Winterburn 12 Big Sky 2:26.02
3 Conner Stineford 11 Big Sky 2:27.43
4 Rylan Baker 10 Big Sky 2:28.24
5 Conner Manion 9 Big Sky 2:29.65
6 Walker Adelson 11 Big Sky 2:45.23
7 Mason Shimak 9 Big Sky 2:54.38
8 Ross Jacobsen 9 Big Sky 3:51.84
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Miles Colescott 12 Hellgate 4:41.23
2 Jackson Triepke 11 Hellgate 4:41.29
3 Finneas Colescott 10 Hellgate 4:50.20
4 Renn Stearns 12 Hellgate 4:54.62
5 Daniel Wiltse 10 Hellgate 4:55.11
6 Nico Petrini 9 Hellgate 4:55.92
7 Wilson Derry 9 Hellgate 4:56.18
8 Colten Graham 11 Hellgate 4:59.18
9 Oliver Simianer 9 Big Sky 5:10.12
10 Ari Samuels 10 Hellgate 5:12.83
11 Ben Lautzenheiser 9 Big Sky 5:20.54
12 Mckay Whiting 11 Hellgate 5:24.20
13 Jasper Thomas 10 Hellgate 5:25.64
14 Conner Manion 9 Big Sky 5:26.89
15 Kip Mount 9 Big Sky 5:27.19
16 David Hisaw 9 Hellgate 5:30.70
17 River Hughes 9 Big Sky 5:33.37
18 Mason Shimak 9 Big Sky 5:49.25
19 Alex Barlow 9 Big Sky 5:51.62
20 Kage Smith 9 Big Sky 6:06.01
21 Isaac Stonefield 9 Big Sky 6:15.48
22 Ethan Binns 10 Big Sky 6:16.62
23 Wilson Freer 9 Hellgate 6:16.91
Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Test Boy Big Sky NT
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Eli Broome 12 Big Sky 16.84
2 Snpaqsin Morigeau 10 Big Sky 19.73
3 Cole Turner 12 Big Sky 20.82
4 Mason Auerbach 10 Big Sky 20.87
5 Connor Hylton 9 Big Sky 22.01
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Snpaqsin Morigeau 10 Big Sky 46.63
2 Kip Mount 9 Big Sky 49.94
3 Mason Auerbach 10 Big Sky 51.17
4 Connor Hylton 9 Big Sky 54.54
Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Hellgate 46.73
2 Big Sky 46.86
3 Big Sky 47.54
4 Big Sky 48.47
5 Big Sky 49.89
6 Big Sky 52.85
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Hellgate 3:44.82
2 Big Sky 3:48.05
3 Hellgate 3:48.06
4 Hellgate 3:56.63
5 Hellgate 4:06.07
6 Big Sky 4:16.14
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Colter Janacaro 12 Big Sky 43-05.00
2 Chase Meyer 11 Big Sky 43-04.00
3 Layne Cooney 11 Hellgate 40-02.00
4 Tom Nilson 11 Hellgate 39-05.00
5 Henry Brown 12 Big Sky 39-03.00
6 Mitch Muralt 12 Big Sky 37-10.00
7 Charlie Watson 11 Big Sky 34-05.00
8 Kenny Copeland 11 Hellgate 33-10.00
9 Micah Gross 10 Hellgate 32-00.00
10 Nick Lowry 10 Hellgate 31-05.00
11 Richard Borgialli 10 Big Sky 30-06.00
12 Ben Parks 10 Hellgate 30-01.00
13 Devin Tripp 10 Hellgate 29-05.00
13 Wyatt Gunlock 12 Hellgate 29-05.00
15 Preston Kuchel 12 Big Sky 27-05.00
15 Alex Shields 10 Hellgate 27-05.00
17 Evan Iverson 9 Big Sky 26-05.00
18 Nate Hancock 10 Hellgate 21-09.00
19 Levi Bruner 9 Big Sky 17-10.00
20 Max Manhan 9 Hellgate 15-05.00
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Layne Cooney 11 Hellgate 143-06
2 Tom Nilson 11 Hellgate 119-11
3 Henry Brown 12 Big Sky 97-04
4 Ben Parks 10 Hellgate 93-11
5 Micah Gross 10 Hellgate 93-09
6 Wyatt Gunlock 12 Hellgate 84-11
7 Chase Meyer 11 Big Sky 84-09
8 Kenny Copeland 11 Hellgate 84-06
9 Alex Shields 10 Hellgate 84-02
10 Johnnie Stout 10 Big Sky 74-01
11 Devin Tripp 10 Hellgate 72-11
12 Richard Borgialli 10 Big Sky 71-09
13 Walker Adelson 11 Big Sky 62-09
14 Liev Huber 9 Hellgate 59-03
15 Nick Lowry 10 Hellgate 58-10
16 Nate Hancock 10 Hellgate 58-05
17 Levi Bruner 9 Big Sky 43-10
Cole Turner 12 Big Sky ND
Donovan Zavalli 12 Big Sky ND
Ethan Binns 10 Big Sky ND
Varsity Boys Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ryan Woldstad 12 Hellgate 177-02
2 Shawn Huseby 12 Big Sky 138-03
3 Johnnie Stout 10 Big Sky 135-09
4 Mario Rosemond 10 Hellgate 121-08
5 Willy Phillibur 11 Hellgate 118-11
6 Timber Nilson 9 Hellgate 117-05
7 Cole Sandberg Big Sky 112-08
8 Kyle Willliams 12 Big Sky 107-02
9 Layne Cooney 11 Hellgate 106-01
10 Snpaqsin Morigeau 10 Big Sky 97-11
11 Preston Kuchel 12 Big Sky 89-07
12 Drew Martins 9 Big Sky 85-03
13 Rylan Baker 10 Big Sky 81-02
14 Keyontae Gardner 9 Big Sky 81-01
15 Calijah LaRance 9 Hellgate 78-05
16 Evan Iverson 9 Big Sky 74-08
17 Brady McBride 12 Big Sky 56-10
18 Dawson Campbell 9 Big Sky 54-03
19 Stevan Reichart 10 Big Sky 52-04
Mason Shimak 9 Big Sky ND
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Caden Bateman 11 Big Sky 6-00.00
2 Hunter Preston 10 Hellgate 5-10.00
3 Josh Wade 12 Hellgate 5-06.00
4 Mitch Muralt 12 Big Sky 5-04.00
5 Luke Hoppe 9 Hellgate 5-02.00
5 Cade Olson 12 Big Sky 5-02.00
7 Ellis Walker-Keleher 9 Hellgate 5-00.00
7 Jake Gardenier 11 Big Sky 5-00.00
7 Josh Smalley 12 Big Sky 5-00.00
10 Brady McBride 12 Big Sky 4-10.00
10 Emmett Zander 10 Hellgate 4-10.00
10 Keith Zander 10 Hellgate 4-10.00
13 Isaac Widder 11 Big Sky 4-08.00
13 Courage Smith 10 Hellgate 4-08.00
15 Max Carter 9 Big Sky 4-06.00
16 Joey Sandberg 9 Big Sky 4-00.00
16 Luke Smalley 9 Big Sky 4-00.00
16 Wyatt Zander 11 Hellgate 4-00.00
Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Josh Smalley 12 Big Sky 13-00.00
2 Chris Dill 12 Big Sky 9-06.00
3 Jacob Paugh 9 Big Sky 8-06.00
4 Joey Sandberg 9 Big Sky 8-06.00
5 Luke Smalley 9 Big Sky 8-00.00
6 Jace Parker 10 Hellgate 7-00.00
7 Dane Elliott 9 Big Sky 6-00.00
7 Max Carter 9 Big Sky 6-00.00
7 Gavin Ulland 9 Big Sky 6-00.00
Daniel Peterson 10 Big Sky NH
Bridger Weirson 11 Big Sky NH
Charlie Watson 11 Big Sky NH
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Louis Sanders 11 Big Sky 19-02.00
2 Josh Wade 12 Hellgate 18-08.50
3 Asher Topp 10 Hellgate 18-06.00
4 Gabe Schwartz 9 Hellgate 17-11.00
5 Hunter Preston 10 Hellgate 17-05.00
6 Oliver Simianer 9 Big Sky 17-00.50
7 Colter Janacaro 12 Big Sky 16-08.00
8 Josiah Curiasma 10 Big Sky 16-03.00
8 Leo Filardi 10 Hellgate 16-03.00
10 Drew Paxton 10 Big Sky 16-00.50
11 Isaac Ayers 11 Big Sky 15-00.50
12 Colter Ramos 9 Big Sky 14-10.50
13 Wyatt Zander 11 Hellgate 13-08.50
14 Samuel Conway 9 Hellgate 13-04.00
15 Ryan Combs 9 Hellgate 13-01.00
16 Emmett Zander 10 Hellgate 13-00.00
Kyle Willliams 12 Big Sky ND
Keith Zander 10 Hellgate ND
Courage Smith 10 Hellgate ND
Caden Bateman 11 Big Sky ND
Connor Hylton 9 Big Sky ND
Trey Peterson 10 Big Sky ND
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Louis Sanders 11 Big Sky 41-05.00
2 Ian Finch 11 Hellgate 39-09.00
3 Oliver Simianer 9 Big Sky 35-05.50
4 Josiah Curiasma 10 Big Sky 34-04.50
5 Wyatt Zander 11 Hellgate 33-05.00
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Keke Davis 11 Hellgate 13.31
2 Hannah Moses 10 Hellgate 13.42
3 Larissa Wekkin 11 Big Sky 13.49
4 Emily Ratz 12 Hellgate 13.64
5 Grace Denman 12 Big Sky 13.69
6 Perry Paffhausen 11 Hellgate 13.86
7 Camille Sherrill 10 Hellgate 13.94
8 Isabella Beaton 9 Hellgate 14.02
9 Annie Sweatland 10 Hellgate 14.05
10 Brooklyn Ludeman 9 Big Sky 14.05
11 Stella Hansen 10 Hellgate 14.16
12 Lillie Lambert 9 Hellgate 14.61
13 Shelby Clixby 9 Big Sky 15.07
14 Lauren Koch 9 Big Sky 15.60
15 Amelia Richmond 9 Hellgate 15.68
16 Cameron McFarland 9 Big Sky 15.72
17 Antonetta Oschner 11 Big Sky 18.14
18 Brisies Gauer 9 Big Sky 20.06
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Gabbie Hasskamp 11 Big Sky 27.17
2 Emily Ratz 12 Hellgate 27.98
3 Isabella Beaton 9 Hellgate 29.47
4 Brooklyn Ludeman 9 Big Sky 29.60
5 Tatum King 10 Big Sky 30.85
6 Paeton Milliken 10 Big Sky 33.50
7 Antonetta Oschner 11 Big Sky 38.43
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Aspen Murphy 9 Hellgate 1:07.43
2 Avery Maxwell 12 Hellgate 1:08.50
3 Lillie Lambert 9 Hellgate 1:08.51
4 Alix Mund 9 Hellgate 1:09.68
5 Jayden Parker 11 Hellgate 1:11.37
6 Jordan Freer 11 Hellgate 1:11.67
7 Hannah King 9 Big Sky 1:12.09
8 Zilya Pestel 9 Big Sky 1:18.03
9 Sydney Gonzalez 9 Big Sky 1:18.53
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Noel Migliaccio 10 Big Sky 2:39.53
2 Freya Jones 11 Big Sky 2:52.30
3 Greta Beyer 9 Big Sky 2:56.83
4 Pilar Sielstad 11 Big Sky 3:01.91
5 Madeline Heaney 9 Big Sky 3:46.04
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kensey May 11 Hellgate 5:28.28
2 Abby Kendrick 12 Hellgate 5:29.36
3 Stella Diaz 9 Hellgate 5:41.92
4 Annika Kendrick 10 Hellgate 5:44.77
5 Emmaline Derry 11 Hellgate 5:55.13
6 Clare Castleberry 10 Hellgate 5:55.56
7 Isabella Gordon 11 Hellgate 6:03.31
8 Rose Wiltse 9 Hellgate 6:03.82
9 Kaitlyn Skinner 9 Hellgate 6:13.47
10 Keira Skovlin 10 Hellgate 6:14.18
11 Freya Jones 11 Big Sky 6:20.43
12 Audrey Baldwin 9 Hellgate 6:24.99
13 Rori Ojala 9 Hellgate 6:26.96
14 Zilya Pestel 9 Big Sky 6:44.62
15 Sophia Marsolek 10 Hellgate 6:49.41
16 Eden Maxwell 10 Hellgate 6:52.71
17 Reagan Remmers 10 Big Sky 6:55.03
18 Sydney Gonzalez 9 Big Sky 7:14.40
19 Anaka Stimac 9 Hellgate 7:20.98
20 Madeline Heaney 9 Big Sky 8:23.35
21 Hailey Tuhy 9 Hellgate 8:26.08
Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Test Girl Big Sky NT
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Keara Burgess 12 Big Sky 16.27
2 Grace Denman 12 Big Sky 17.38
3 Analise Migliaccio 11 Big Sky 18.34
4 Stella Hansen 10 Hellgate 19.07
5 Michenna George 10 Big Sky 19.49
6 Amelia Richmond 9 Hellgate 21.09
7 Brianna Cilenti 11 Big Sky 21.11
8 Antonetta Oschner 11 Big Sky 27.28
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Keara Burgess 12 Big Sky 47.68
2 Hailey Flamand 11 Hellgate 50.94
3 Analise Migliaccio 11 Big Sky 52.71
4 Brynne Smith 10 Big Sky 56.79
5 Michenna George 10 Big Sky 57.29
6 Avery Johnson 9 Big Sky 58.69
7 Brianna Cilenti 11 Big Sky 1:03.32
8 Bailee Shipp 10 Big Sky 1:05.47
9 Cameron McFarland 9 Big Sky 1:14.19
10 Antonetta Oschner 11 Big Sky 1:16.03
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Big Sky 52.84
2 Big Sky 58.12
3 Big Sky 58.38
4 Big Sky 58.50
Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Hellgate 4:28.84
2 Big Sky 4:37.65
3 Hellgate 4:39.70
4 Hellgate 4:50.67
5 Hellgate 5:25.40
6 Big Sky 5:35.71
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Avery Youbles 11 Hellgate 29-09.00
2 Amy Chilcote 12 Big Sky 29-08.00
3 Braden Kopp 11 Hellgate 27-06.00
4 Natale\ie Ellis 10 Big Sky 26-05.00
5 McKenna Storment 10 Hellgate 25-02.00
6 Avari Batt 11 Big Sky 24-02.00
7 Avery McGuirl 12 Big Sky 23-00.00
8 Sydney Gonzalez 9 Big Sky 22-03.00
9 Pilar Sielstad 11 Big Sky 21-00.00
10 Emi Slater 12 Hellgate 20-09.00
11 Kaylee Barber 9 Hellgate 20-01.00
12 Maeci Thomas 10 Hellgate 19-10.00
13 Aislyn Pappas 11 Hellgate 18-03.00
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Braden Kopp 11 Hellgate 97-04
2 Avari Batt 11 Big Sky 92-10
3 Avery Youbles 11 Hellgate 86-04
4 McKenna Storment 10 Hellgate 80-04
5 Natale\ie Ellis 10 Big Sky 68-06
6 Aislyn Pappas 11 Hellgate 65-11
7 Avery McGuirl 12 Big Sky 63-00
8 Maeci Thomas 10 Hellgate 58-09
9 Emi Slater 12 Hellgate 55-09
10 Kaylee Barber 9 Hellgate 49-07
11 Audrey Wills 9 Big Sky 48-11
Varsity Girls Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kennedy Kuhn 12 Hellgate 104-06
2 Elly Thorpe 11 Hellgate 103-10
3 Kaylee Rammel 12 Hellgate 100-11
4 Khloe Berdine 12 Hellgate 83-05
5 Gabriella Beaton 11 Hellgate 83-02
6 Maeci Thomas 10 Hellgate 62-02
7 Atsede Glidewell 9 Big Sky 58-00
8 Lauren Koch 9 Big Sky 31-00
9 Natale\ie Ellis 10 Big Sky 29-02
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Gillian Sherrill 12 Hellgate 5-01.00
2 Gabbie Hasskamp 11 Big Sky 4-05.00
3 Camille Sherrill 10 Hellgate 4-05.00
4 Greta Beyer 9 Big Sky 4-05.00
Cameron McFarland 9 Big Sky NH
Avery Johnson 9 Big Sky NH
Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Avery McGuirl 12 Big Sky 7-06.00
1 Quincy Morrison 11 Big Sky 7-06.00
3 Audrey Hale 9 Big Sky 6-06.00
3 Alex Fuchs 10 Big Sky 6-06.00
5 Hannah Moses 10 Hellgate 6-00.00
5 Stella Hansen 10 Hellgate 6-00.00
5 Annie Sweatland 10 Hellgate 6-00.00
8 Alyxis Campbell 10 Big Sky 5-00.00
8 Carly Donovan 9 Big Sky 5-00.00
Audrey Wills 9 Big Sky NH
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Perry Paffhausen 11 Hellgate 15-09.25
2 Alix Mund 9 Hellgate 15-05.50
3 Grace Denman 12 Big Sky 14-05.75
4 Lillie Lambert 9 Hellgate 14-02.50
5 Yazmin Tayeh 10 Big Sky 12-02.50
6 Alyxis Campbell 10 Big Sky 10-10.00
Jayden Parker 11 Hellgate ND
Bailee Shipp 10 Big Sky ND
Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Alix Mund 9 Hellgate 33-08.75
2 Gabbie Hasskamp 11 Big Sky 33-03.00
3 Michenna George 10 Big Sky 32-01.50
4 Annie Sweatland 10 Hellgate 27-11.50
5 Avery Johnson 9 Big Sky 27-03.00
5 Carly Donovan 9 Big Sky 27-03.00