Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Bret Morris 10 Helena Capital 11.24
2 Chance Sheldon-Allen 11 Flathead 11.33
3 Dyllyn Stabler 12 Glacier 11.40
4 Zach Spiroff 12 Helena 11.47
5 Neil Daily 10 Sentinel 11.51
6 Matt Baldridge 12 Hellgate 11.62
7 Casey Peiffer 10 Glacier 11.76
8 Jaden MacNeil 12 Flathead 11.90
9 Ben Maehl 11 Big Sky 12.02
Payton Ater 10 Sentinel SCR
Varsity Boys 100 Meters Prelims
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Chance Sheldon-Allen 11 Flathead 11.09
2 Bret Morris 10 Helena Capital 11.13
3 Dyllyn Stabler 12 Glacier 11.21
4 Zach Spiroff 12 Helena 11.33
5 Neil Daily 10 Sentinel 11.44
6 Matt Baldridge 12 Hellgate 11.51
7 Jaden MacNeil 12 Flathead 11.59
8 Payton Ater 10 Sentinel 11.60
9 Everett Fred 11 Big Sky 11.61
10 David Lowry 10 Helena 11.62
11 Clint Inman 11 Helena Capital 11.64
12 Alec Ladas 11 Helena Capital 11.65
13 Casey Peiffer 10 Glacier 11.65
14 Ben Maehl 11 Big Sky 11.67
15 Jacob Sweatland 9 Hellgate 11.72
16 Aaron Gerhardt 10 Helena 11.82
17 Gus Hanson 12 Helena Capital 11.83
18 Burke McGowan 12 Hellgate 11.83
19 Blake Counts 12 Flathead 11.87
20 Anthony Bouchard 10 Helena Capital 11.88
21 Logan Brown 11 Helena 11.89
22 Nate Prieto 9 Flathead 11.90
23 Preston Jones 11 Sentinel 11.94
24 Tannen Beyl 11 Flathead 11.99
25 William Mansfield 10 Helena 12.03
26 Brayden Terzo 10 Hellgate 12.07
27 Danny Anderson 12 Glacier 12.07
28 Will Ward 10 Big Sky 12.10
29 Logan Slocum 11 Glacier 12.15
30 Kale Mayhue 10 Glacier 12.18
31 Sam Watson 11 Big Sky 12.24
Bleyz Lorengo 12 Big Sky SCR
Connor Chalmers 9 Sentinel SCR
Brandon Colodonato 11 Hellgate SCR
Jaden Foster 11 Sentinel SCR
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Bret Morris 10 Helena Capital 22.79
2 Neil Daily 10 Sentinel 22.93
3 Logan Brown 11 Helena 23.33
4 Dyllyn Stabler 12 Glacier 23.48
5 Ben Maehl 11 Big Sky 23.61
6 Jacob Sweatland 9 Hellgate 23.62
7 David Lowry 10 Helena 23.63
8 Shane Haller 11 Helena Capital 23.68
9 Tristan Richter 10 Hellgate 24.16
Chance Sheldon-Allen 11 Flathead SCR
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Prelims
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Chance Sheldon-Allen 11 Flathead 22.77
2 Bret Morris 10 Helena Capital 22.92
3 Neil Daily 10 Sentinel 23.03
4 Ben Maehl 11 Big Sky 23.10
5 Dyllyn Stabler 12 Glacier 23.33
6 Logan Brown 11 Helena 23.68
7 Jacob Sweatland 9 Hellgate 23.70
7 Shane Haller 11 Helena Capital 23.70
9 David Lowry 10 Helena 23.85
10 Tristan Richter 10 Hellgate 24.06
11 William Mansfield 10 Helena 24.16
12 Kaleb Crane 11 Helena Capital 24.25
13 Austin Robinson 9 Flathead 24.35
14 Gunnar Landrum 12 Flathead 24.39
15 Casey Peiffer 10 Glacier 24.42
16 Kyle Fear 11 Flathead 24.43
17 Soren Devereux 11 Glacier 24.51
18 Tyler Kluesner 12 Flathead 24.61
19 Tegan Soll 10 Big Sky 24.66
19 Will Ward 10 Big Sky 24.66
21 Anthony Bouchard 10 Helena Capital 24.70
21 Louis Bartlett 9 Glacier 24.70
23 Aaron Gerhardt 10 Helena 24.78
24 Burke McGowan 12 Hellgate 24.94
25 Logan Slocum 11 Glacier 24.99
26 Colter Janacaro 10 Big Sky 25.78
Luke O'Leary 11 Hellgate SCR
Matt Baldridge 12 Hellgate SCR
Sam Watson 11 Big Sky SCR
Jaden Foster 11 Sentinel SCR
Clint Inman 11 Helena Capital SCR
Payton Ater 10 Sentinel SCR
Jarod Duvall 11 Sentinel SCR
Nathan Crittenden 10 Sentinel SCR
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jaden Foster 11 Sentinel 49.53
2 Gus Hanson 12 Helena Capital 52.17
3 Jace Dewalt 12 Sentinel 52.43
4 Ben Maehl 11 Big Sky 52.46
5 Noah McNelis 12 Sentinel 52.52
6 Elias Dewaters 12 Sentinel 52.56
7 Ayden Fasbender 11 Helena 52.61
8 Chance Sheldon-Allen 11 Flathead 52.65
9 Shane Haller 11 Helena Capital 52.67
10 Luke Schmitz 11 Helena 52.99
10 Luke Sullivan 9 Helena Capital 52.99
12 Tristan Richter 10 Hellgate 53.02
13 Wyatt Shinn 12 Big Sky 53.28
14 Nate Prieto 9 Flathead 53.61
14 Kaleb Crane 11 Helena Capital 53.61
16 Anthony Guccione 11 Helena Capital 53.86
17 Kale Mayhue 10 Glacier 54.21
18 Carson Benner 9 Glacier 54.22
19 Cole Fear 11 Flathead 54.32
20 Jake Smith 12 Glacier 54.34
21 Jackson Bailey 11 Big Sky 54.66
22 Connor Murgel 12 Helena 54.81
23 Kyle Fear 11 Flathead 55.14
24 Ty Mcgurran 12 Helena 55.27
25 Gabriel Adams 10 Flathead 56.88
26 Cole Sandberg 9 Big Sky 57.93
27 Lucas Schroeder 9 Big Sky 58.13
Evan Barber 10 Helena SCR
Payton Ater 10 Sentinel SCR
Sean Hegstad 12 Glacier SCR
Drew Deck 11 Glacier SCR
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kyle Calles 12 Flathead 2:02.26
2 Noah McNelis 12 Sentinel 2:03.17
3 Luke Sullivan 9 Helena Capital 2:03.72
4 Parker Noland 12 Flathead 2:04.39
5 Kegan Morris 12 Sentinel 2:05.16
6 Keaton Fischer 11 Flathead 2:05.26
7 Tyler Jost 9 Helena Capital 2:05.98
8 Daniel Woehler 11 Sentinel 2:06.44
9 Jackson Bailey 11 Big Sky 2:07.16
10 Jake Smith 12 Glacier 2:07.19
11 Lucca Wellenstein 12 Hellgate 2:07.47
12 Jonah Fisher 11 Helena 2:07.85
13 Carson DesRosier 9 Helena Capital 2:07.92
14 Wylie Schroeder 10 Glacier 2:08.11
15 Tanner Klumph 9 Sentinel 2:08.20
16 Aiden VanErden 11 Hellgate 2:08.92
17 Wyatt Shinn 12 Big Sky 2:09.29
18 Renn Stearns 10 Hellgate 2:09.66
19 Chris Eodice 10 Helena Capital 2:12.27
19 Henry Smith 10 Glacier 2:12.27
21 Chance Lockwood 10 Sentinel 2:12.28
22 Grant Gauthier 9 Flathead 2:13.77
23 Tate Kauffman 9 Glacier 2:14.54
24 Connor Rigsby 11 Helena 2:15.66
25 Daniel Shaeffer 9 Flathead 2:15.72
26 Travis Petersen 12 Helena Capital 2:16.57
27 Nicholas Pida 11 Helena 2:17.20
28 Ben Schwaller 12 Glacier 2:17.36
29 Lucas Schroeder 9 Big Sky 2:23.18
30 Daniel Redfield 11 Big Sky 2:31.62
31 Aidan Winterburn 10 Big Sky 2:32.98
Timothy Smith 11 Hellgate SCR
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ben Perrin 12 Flathead 4:29.16
2 Lukas Horejsi 11 Hellgate 4:31.55
3 Ian Curtis 11 Hellgate 4:31.82
4 Simon Hill 11 Glacier 4:32.34
5 Kyle Calles 12 Flathead 4:34.47
6 Otto MacDonald 12 Sentinel 4:37.76
7 Ignatius Fitzgerald 10 Hellgate 4:38.33
8 Aren Alexander-Battee 12 Glacier 4:38.35
9 McKay Hunter 11 Sentinel 4:39.66
10 Nash Grafe 12 Glacier 4:39.97
11 Adam Lingle 12 Sentinel 4:43.35
12 Zane Roush 12 Helena 4:44.19
13 Jonah Fisher 11 Helena 4:44.44
14 Dax Summers 11 Hellgate 4:44.58
15 Tyler Jost 9 Helena Capital 4:45.64
16 Keaton Fischer 11 Flathead 4:45.71
17 Andrew Lingle 12 Sentinel 4:46.93
18 John Quindry 12 Sentinel 4:47.24
19 Sean Stineford 12 Big Sky 4:49.72
20 Jesse McMurtrey 12 Helena Capital 4:51.94
21 Trystan Brewer 10 Helena 4:52.63
21 Jonathon Gardner 10 Glacier 4:52.63
23 Miles Colescott 10 Hellgate 4:54.96
24 Carson DesRosier 9 Helena Capital 4:55.70
25 Kade Olson 10 Big Sky 4:56.52
26 Mason Gonzalez 10 Big Sky 4:56.69
27 Parker Noland 12 Flathead 4:58.14
28 Bryce Parks 10 Big Sky 4:58.51
29 Peter Lund 12 Helena Capital 4:59.01
30 Avery Hanson 12 Glacier 4:59.12
31 Carlin Onstad 9 Helena Capital 5:02.07
32 Sam Sullivan 11 Helena 5:02.57
33 Nicholas Pida 11 Helena 5:03.92
34 Ross Westfall 11 Big Sky 5:15.34
35 Jaden Attard 12 Flathead 5:15.79
Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ben Perrin 12 Flathead 9:25.82
2 Ian Curtis 11 Hellgate 9:44.94
3 Dax Summers 11 Hellgate 9:59.96
4 Lukas Horejsi 11 Hellgate 10:01.16
5 Ivan Gallego 10 Hellgate 10:04.05
6 Otto MacDonald 12 Sentinel 10:04.07
7 McKay Hunter 11 Sentinel 10:05.81
8 Ignatius Fitzgerald 10 Hellgate 10:08.74
9 Zane Roush 12 Helena 10:10.49
10 John Quindry 12 Sentinel 10:11.15
11 Sean Stineford 12 Big Sky 10:16.35
12 Aren Alexander-Battee 12 Glacier 10:20.49
13 Adam Lingle 12 Sentinel 10:21.14
14 Andrew Lingle 12 Sentinel 10:22.53
15 Samuel Ells 9 Glacier 10:23.32
16 Trystan Brewer 10 Helena 10:33.26
17 Sam Sullivan 11 Helena 10:45.66
18 Carlin Onstad 9 Helena Capital 10:46.25
19 Peter Lund 12 Helena Capital 10:47.06
20 Max DeVries 12 Glacier 10:51.82
21 James Rencher 10 Helena Capital 11:12.77
22 Ethan Nelson 10 Helena 11:16.19
23 Jacob Curry 9 Helena Capital 11:28.55
24 Jaden Attard 12 Flathead 11:34.55
25 Samuel Aczas 9 Flathead 11:44.97
26 Lukas Olson 9 Helena 11:50.35
27 Ross Westfall 11 Big Sky 11:51.35
28 Vegas Longtree 10 Big Sky 12:58.45
29 Caleb VanRegenmorter 9 Big Sky 13:02.48
Nash Grafe 12 Glacier SCR
Simon Hill 11 Glacier SCR
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Alec Ladas 11 Helena Capital 15.38
2 Drew Deck 11 Glacier 15.39
3 Jeremiah Wamsley 12 Helena Capital 15.64
4 Logan Fischer 11 Sentinel 15.92
5 Eli Broome 10 Big Sky 15.99
6 Alex Barker 11 Helena Capital 16.44
7 Zac Crews 9 Sentinel 16.54
8 Caleb Bernhardt 9 Glacier 16.78
9 Lamar Rhoades 12 Sentinel 16.85
Jace Dewalt 12 Sentinel DNF
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Prelims
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Drew Deck 11 Glacier 15.32
2 Alec Ladas 11 Helena Capital 15.46
3 Jeremiah Wamsley 12 Helena Capital 15.57
4 Logan Fischer 11 Sentinel 15.76
5 Jace Dewalt 12 Sentinel 15.92
6 Zac Crews 9 Sentinel 16.35
7 Eli Broome 10 Big Sky 16.56
8 Alex Barker 11 Helena Capital 16.60
9 Caleb Bernhardt 9 Glacier 16.87
10 Lamar Rhoades 12 Sentinel 16.89
11 Aidan Brus 12 Helena 16.94
12 Tristyn Gilliam 9 Helena Capital 16.98
13 Nicolas Mow 11 Helena Capital 16.99
14 Hayden Cramer 12 Big Sky 17.30
15 Hayden Ferguson 11 Helena 18.10
16 Ethan VandenBosch 10 Flathead 18.19
17 Chaz Ladue 10 Big Sky 19.64
Caden Bateman 9 Big Sky SCR
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Drew Deck 11 Glacier 40.46
2 Jeremiah Wamsley 12 Helena Capital 41.36
3 Aidan Brus 12 Helena 41.83
4 Seth Moon 12 Flathead 42.30
5 Jace Dewalt 12 Sentinel 42.50
6 Lamar Rhoades 12 Sentinel 42.54
7 Gus Hanson 12 Helena Capital 42.78
8 Tristyn Gilliam 9 Helena Capital 43.09
9 Taylor Chriske-Hall 12 Helena Capital 43.55
10 Alec Ladas 11 Helena Capital 43.62
11 Alex Johnson 12 Helena 44.22
12 Preston Blain 12 Glacier 44.23
13 Caleb Bernhardt 9 Glacier 44.40
14 Cole Johnson 10 Glacier 44.63
15 Carson Woodland 12 Helena 44.99
16 Hayden Ferguson 11 Helena 45.96
17 Drew Klumph 9 Sentinel 46.26
18 Ethan VandenBosch 10 Flathead 46.44
19 Hayden Cramer 12 Big Sky 46.50
20 Preston Jones 11 Sentinel 46.78
21 Sam Watson 11 Big Sky 48.20
22 Collin Dallen 11 Flathead 48.21
23 Eli Broome 10 Big Sky 50.30
24 Caden Bateman 9 Big Sky 51.15
25 Sutton Keeler 11 Flathead 51.61
26 Chaz Ladue 10 Big Sky 52.12
Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Sentinel 42.96
Payton AterNeil DailyJace DewaltJaden Foster
2 Helena Capital 43.17
Clint InmanShane HallerAlec LadasBret Morris
3 Flathead 43.70
Jaden MacNeilBlake CountsTannen BeylChance Sheldon-Allen
4 Helena 43.97
Logan BrownZach SpiroffAyden FasbenderDavid Lowry
5 Hellgate 44.60
Matt BaldridgeBurke McGowanBrandon ColodonatoJacob Sweatland
6 Big Sky 44.73
Bleyz LorengoEverett FredWill WardBen Maehl
7 Glacier 45.83
Clark RiandaLogan SlocumPreston BlainCasey Peiffer
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Sentinel 3:27.71
Payton AterNoah McNelisJace DewaltJaden Foster
2 Helena Capital 3:28.63
Luke SullivanGus HansonShane HallerJeremiah Wamsley
3 Helena 3:28.90
Ayden FasbenderLogan BrownLuke SchmitzDavid Lowry
4 Glacier 3:29.08
Cole CrosbyBen SchwallerSean HegstadDyllyn Stabler
5 Big Sky 3:32.54
Wyatt ShinnJackson BaileyEverett FredBen Maehl
6 Flathead 3:33.08
Parker NolandBen PerrinKeaton FischerKyle Calles
7 Hellgate 3:35.41
Jacob SweatlandLucca WellensteinBrandon ColodonatoTristan Richter
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Tre Krause 12 Glacier 46-05.75
2 Mason Casagrande 11 Helena Capital 45-10.75
3 Brandon Spencer 11 Sentinel 44-09.25
4 Jacob Howell 12 Helena 44-02.00
5 Brock Field 12 Sentinel 43-09.00
6 Holden Sampson 12 Helena 42-11.25
7 Alec Conwell 12 Sentinel 40-11.25
8 Ryan Magee 10 Helena Capital 40-07.75
9 Mazeric Minjares 12 Hellgate 40-07.50
10 DJ Jackson 10 Big Sky 40-03.25
11 Brooks Michaels 11 Glacier 40-02.00
12 Booker Perkings 11 Helena 39-08.75
13 Patrick Hammond 12 Flathead 39-06.00
14 Tyler Little 10 Helena Capital 39-03.00
15 Dylan Cunningham 9 Helena Capital 39-01.75
16 Brady Grigsby 12 Helena 38-10.50
17 Max Andres 11 Big Sky 37-08.00
18 Daniel Difort 10 Sentinel 37-05.50
19 Layne Cooney 9 Hellgate 37-03.50
20 Travis McCully 11 Flathead 37-00.50
21 Joe Wadhams 11 Helena Capital 36-07.00
22 Cannon Kay 12 Sentinel 36-04.50
23 Colter Janacaro 10 Big Sky 36-03.75
24 Chaise Meyer 9 Big Sky 36-02.25
25 Christian Unger 12 Big Sky 36-02.00
26 Kaden Cross 10 Helena 36-01.00
27 Maximus Anderson 11 Flathead 34-06.00
28 Tom Nilson 9 Hellgate 30-05.50
Tristin Jones 11 Hellgate SCR
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Brock Field 12 Sentinel 145-06
2 Brooks Michaels 11 Glacier 136-00
3 Christian Unger 12 Big Sky 134-02
4 Michael Gulden 12 Helena 132-07
5 Alec Conwell 12 Sentinel 128-06
6 Mason Casagrande 11 Helena Capital 126-01
7 Layne Cooney 9 Hellgate 125-01
8 Andrew Lange 11 Big Sky 124-06
9 Kaden Cross 10 Helena 124-06
10 Mazeric Minjares 12 Hellgate 120-08
11 Holden Sampson 12 Helena 119-09
12 Dylan Cunningham 9 Helena Capital 119-00
13 Brady Grigsby 12 Helena 117-02
14 Ryan Magee 10 Helena Capital 115-09
15 Cannon Kay 12 Sentinel 111-09
16 Nick Nordby 12 Big Sky 111-03
17 Patrick Hammond 12 Flathead 111-01
18 james Sielstad 12 Big Sky 108-08
19 Cameron Wills 11 Sentinel 107-05
20 Joe Wadhams 11 Helena Capital 106-08
21 Casey Peiffer 10 Glacier 102-09
22 Gabriel Adams 10 Flathead 101-10
23 Keyshawn Newby 11 Helena 100-07
24 Gavin Cate 11 Flathead 97-06
25 Tyler Little 10 Helena Capital 95-01
26 Tom Nilson 9 Hellgate 95-01
27 Travis McCully 11 Flathead 94-02
28 Cole Turner 10 Big Sky 92-07
Brandon Spencer 11 Sentinel ND
Tristin Jones 11 Hellgate SCR
Varsity Boys Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Rylan Ortt 12 Sentinel 171-04
2 Evan Todd 12 Glacier 171-00
3 Zach Gillespie 11 Glacier 158-09
4 Tanner Russell 11 Flathead 153-07
5 Grady Venters 11 Sentinel 152-05
6 Dawson Ziegler 12 Helena Capital 149-05
7 Ryan Woldstad 10 Hellgate 145-07
8 Aidan Gilham 11 Hellgate 142-01
9 Brian Buschini 12 Helena Capital 141-09
10 Logan Riddle 12 Hellgate 139-00
11 Nick Nordby 12 Big Sky 138-05
12 Tyler Hayford 11 Glacier 138-00
13 Cole Sandberg 9 Big Sky 134-07
14 Christian Unger 12 Big Sky 133-05
15 Evan Rankin 12 Helena 130-04
16 Sean Cox 11 Flathead 128-01
17 Shawn Huseby 10 Big Sky 127-06
18 Brayden Terzo 10 Hellgate 127-04
19 Luke Ulmer 12 Helena Capital 125-05
20 Reese Blossom 12 Helena Capital 124-06
21 Zac Crews 9 Sentinel 123-07
22 Daniel Difort 10 Sentinel 123-03
23 Marcus Evans 9 Helena 123-01
24 Clark Rianda 12 Glacier 122-10
25 Charles Gapp 12 Flathead 120-08
26 Isiah Owens 11 Flathead 119-02
27 Max Weise 12 Hellgate 116-05
28 Tyler Deborde 10 Helena 115-03
29 Blake Dannic 10 Glacier 108-07
30 Hayden Ferguson 11 Helena 104-07
Everett Fred 11 Big Sky SCR
Brock Field 12 Sentinel SCR
Monte Pearson 11 Helena Capital SCR
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Neil Daily 10 Sentinel 5-11.00
2 Zac Crews 9 Sentinel 5-09.00
3 Lance Gonzalez 11 Helena 5-09.00
4 Seth Moon 12 Flathead 5-09.00
5 John Shelton 11 Flathead 5-07.00
5 Soren Devereux 11 Glacier 5-07.00
7 Jacob Yorgason 10 Sentinel 5-07.00
Louis Bartlett 9 Glacier NH
Gabriel Adams 10 Flathead NH
Jacob Leslie 10 Helena Capital NH
Blake Dannic 10 Glacier NH
Chaz Ladue 10 Big Sky NH
Dawson Raulston 9 Big Sky SCR
William Mansfield 10 Helena NH
Andrew Gardinier 12 Big Sky NH
Cole Crosby 12 Glacier SCR
Caden Bateman 9 Big Sky NH
Dylan Sandry 12 Big Sky NH
Bryson Muchmore 11 Sentinel NH
Gus Hanson 12 Helena Capital SCR
Hunter Cronenwett 9 Helena Capital NH
Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Dawson Ziegler 12 Helena Capital 14-00.00
2 Logan Fischer 11 Sentinel 14-00.00
3 Garrett Bywater 12 Helena 13-00.00
4 Josh Smalley 10 Big Sky 13-00.00
5 Jaden MacNeil 12 Flathead 12-06.00
6 Bentley Boone 12 Flathead 12-00.00
7 Dougie Swanson 11 Big Sky 12-00.00
7 Max Jakob 11 Hellgate 12-00.00
9 McKoy Ski Gebhardt 11 Helena 11-06.00
10 Nick Leopold 12 Glacier 11-06.00
10 Wyatt Rightnour 9 Helena 11-06.00
Luke Joy 12 Sentinel NH
Luke O'Leary 11 Hellgate NH
Gator Mostek 11 Glacier NH
John Baucus 12 Helena Capital NH
Tanner Jones 11 Glacier NH
Reese Blossom 12 Helena Capital NH
Quinton McElvain 11 Helena Capital NH
Zach Pullin 9 Helena Capital NH
Timothy Weymouth 10 Flathead NH
Kaleb Mckay 10 Helena NH
Tanner Terzo 12 Hellgate SCR
Cole Johnson 10 Glacier NH
Burgad Easton 10 Big Sky NH
Jacob Lay 10 Helena NH
Ryan Vosen 12 Flathead NH
Riley Horton 11 Big Sky NH
Atticus Lonski 11 Hellgate SCR
Brayden Terzo 10 Hellgate SCR
Bridger Wierson 9 Big Sky NH
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Elias Dewaters 12 Sentinel 21-01.50
2 Chance Sheldon-Allen 11 Flathead 20-06.50
3 Cole Crosby 12 Glacier 20-03.50
4 Caven Wade 11 Helena 19-09.00
5 Sean Hegstad 12 Glacier 19-08.75
6 Shane Haller 11 Helena Capital 19-06.50
7 Christian Hensley 12 Glacier 19-02.00
8 Everett Fred 11 Big Sky 18-11.00
9 Preston Jones 11 Sentinel 18-10.50
10 Bryson Muchmore 11 Sentinel 18-06.50
10 Ben Swanson 10 Helena 18-06.50
12 Ryan Quinn 11 Helena Capital 18-05.00
13 Ian Finch 9 Hellgate 18-02.75
14 Hank Palan 11 Big Sky 18-02.50
15 Devyn Lorenz 9 Helena 18-02.25
16 Nicolas Gustafson 10 Flathead 18-01.75
17 Jason Key 12 Helena Capital 18-00.75
18 Logan Brown 11 Helena 18-00.00
19 Zac Crews 9 Sentinel 17-09.50
20 Anthony Bouchard 10 Helena Capital 17-08.00
21 Brandon Colodonato 11 Hellgate 17-06.50
22 Burke McGowan 12 Hellgate 16-07.75
23 Tre Reed 9 Big Sky 16-07.00
24 Dylan Zink 9 Flathead 16-03.00
Bret Morris 10 Helena Capital SCR
Cooper Biegler 12 Helena SCR
Seth Moon 12 Flathead SCR
Drew Deck 11 Glacier SCR
Logan Riddle 12 Hellgate SCR
Wyatt Shinn 12 Big Sky SCR
Connor Chalmers 9 Sentinel SCR
Bleyz Lorengo 12 Big Sky SCR
Adam Bartlett 12 Glacier SCR
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Elias Dewaters 12 Sentinel 42-09.50
2 Seth Moon 12 Flathead 42-05.00
3 Drew Deck 11 Glacier 41-02.00
4 Cole Crosby 12 Glacier 40-10.00
5 Gunnar Ulberg 11 Sentinel 40-10.00
6 Jason Key 12 Helena Capital 39-08.00
7 Ian Finch 9 Hellgate 39-08.00
8 Sean Hegstad 12 Glacier 39-03.25
9 Tyler Sharkey 11 Helena 38-06.00
10 Jacob Leslie 10 Helena Capital 38-02.00
11 Christian Hensley 12 Glacier 37-08.50
12 David Lowry 10 Helena 37-08.00
13 Carson Clarke 11 Sentinel 37-02.50
14 Tre Reed 9 Big Sky 36-09.25
15 Caven Wade 11 Helena 36-08.50
16 Brevin Curtin 10 Helena Capital 36-00.50
17 Jamie Jacobsen 11 Sentinel 35-11.00
18 Hank Palan 11 Big Sky 35-03.00
19 Hunter Meinzen 10 Big Sky 34-01.50
Brandon Colodonato 11 Hellgate SCR
Connor Chalmers 9 Sentinel SCR
Bryce Halden 9 Hellgate SCR
Burgad Easton 10 Big Sky SCR
Colter Hilmo 12 Hellgate SCR
Bleyz Lorengo 12 Big Sky SCR
Adam Bartlett 12 Glacier SCR
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Audrey Bloomquist 12 Helena Capital 12.46
2 Jessica Barnhart 11 Flathead 12.76
3 Emily Ratz 10 Hellgate 12.77
4 Leigha Carter 11 Helena Capital 12.82
5 Mikayla Shinn 12 Flathead 13.06
6 Sabryn Knight 10 Big Sky 13.07
7 Kennedy Kanter 11 Flathead 13.22
8 Hadlea Fred 9 Big Sky 13.29
9 Lexey Macura 10 Glacier 13.51
Emilie Maes 12 Helena SCR
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Prelims
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Audrey Bloomquist 12 Helena Capital 12.72
2 Emilie Maes 12 Helena 12.89
3 Emily Ratz 10 Hellgate 12.93
4 Jessica Barnhart 11 Flathead 13.02
5 Hadlea Fred 9 Big Sky 13.04
6 Leigha Carter 11 Helena Capital 13.08
7 Mikayla Shinn 12 Flathead 13.14
8 Kennedy Kanter 11 Flathead 13.23
9 Sabryn Knight 10 Big Sky 13.25
10 Lexey Macura 10 Glacier 13.40
11 Bailey Root 10 Helena 13.46
12 Alexis Knight 10 Big Sky 13.48
12 Lauren Heggen 11 Sentinel 13.48
12 Ellie Hensel 11 Sentinel 13.48
15 Chloe Nadeau 11 Flathead 13.60
16 Hailey Copping 10 Flathead 13.73
17 Andi Carnes 12 Hellgate 13.75
18 Sara Williams 12 Glacier 13.79
19 Katelyn Hamill 10 Helena 13.85
20 Stella Claridge 9 Glacier 13.98
21 Kathleen Coddington 12 Helena Capital 14.01
22 Kali Johns 9 Helena Capital 14.06
23 Laurissa Wekkin 9 Big Sky 14.11
24 Kendyll Sommers 9 Helena 14.12
25 Cassidy Johnson 9 Glacier 14.74
26 Brooke Stayner 9 Sentinel 14.78
Rosie Powers 10 Hellgate SCR
Sara Chatriand 9 Sentinel SCR
Jaymee Sheridan 10 Helena Capital SCR
Grace Denman 10 Big Sky SCR
Olivia Earling 12 Sentinel SCR
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jessica Barnhart 11 Flathead 26.12
2 Audrey Bloomquist 12 Helena Capital 26.44
3 Leigha Carter 11 Helena Capital 26.46
4 Sydney Sheridan 12 Helena Capital 26.84
5 Whitney Morrison 11 Big Sky 26.89
6 Hadlea Fred 9 Big Sky 27.02
7 Sabryn Knight 10 Big Sky 27.07
8 Kennedy Kanter 11 Flathead 27.09
9 Alexis Knight 10 Big Sky 27.71
Emily Ratz 10 Hellgate SCR
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Prelims
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Emily Ratz 10 Hellgate 26.52
2 Jessica Barnhart 11 Flathead 26.78
3 Hadlea Fred 9 Big Sky 26.86
4 Sydney Sheridan 12 Helena Capital 26.92
5 Audrey Bloomquist 12 Helena Capital 26.97
6 Whitney Morrison 11 Big Sky 27.23
7 Sabryn Knight 10 Big Sky 27.31
8 Leigha Carter 11 Helena Capital 27.39
8 Kennedy Kanter 11 Flathead 27.39
10 Madison Boles 12 Flathead 27.96
11 Ellie Hensel 11 Sentinel 28.22
12 Alexis Knight 10 Big Sky 28.29
13 Gabbie Hasskamp 9 Big Sky 28.34
14 Shaye Ewing 9 Sentinel 28.52
15 Veronica Ware 12 Flathead 28.54
16 Perry Paffhausen 9 Hellgate 28.72
17 Kaleigh Feist 10 Helena Capital 28.79
18 Chloe Nadeau 11 Flathead 29.01
19 Katelyn Hamill 10 Helena 29.22
20 Hailee Pocha 11 Helena 29.32
21 Paige Davidson 10 Helena Capital 29.43
22 Sara Williams 12 Glacier 29.52
23 Lauren Wilson 9 Glacier 29.54
24 Kendyll Sommers 9 Helena 29.69
25 Stella Claridge 9 Glacier 29.81
26 Rosie Powers 10 Hellgate 30.53
27 Cassidy Johnson 9 Glacier 30.67
28 Madison Becker 10 Glacier 30.83
Odessa Zentz 9 Helena SCR
Emilie Maes 12 Helena SCR
Sara Chatriand 9 Sentinel SCR
Andi Carnes 12 Hellgate SCR
Sandee Sepulveda 11 Sentinel SCR
Amara Graham 11 Sentinel SCR
Madi Provo 12 Hellgate SCR
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Odessa Zentz 9 Helena 57.44
2 Cerise Lee 9 Flathead 1:00.43
3 McKinlee Mihelish 11 Helena Capital 1:00.88
4 Brooke Stayner 9 Sentinel 1:01.05
5 Emily Ratz 10 Hellgate 1:01.16
6 Sabryn Knight 10 Big Sky 1:01.33
7 Mikayla Shinn 12 Flathead 1:01.57
8 Tori Noland-Gillespie 10 Flathead 1:01.87
9 Sydney Sheridan 12 Helena Capital 1:01.89
10 Aubry Grame 11 Glacier 1:02.52
11 Kinzie Peterson 11 Glacier 1:03.36
12 Perry Paffhausen 9 Hellgate 1:03.51
13 Kami Darrow 10 Flathead 1:03.52
14 Katelyn Hamill 10 Helena 1:04.31
15 Capree Daniels 12 Glacier 1:04.71
16 Lexey Macura 10 Glacier 1:04.90
17 Aynslee McNeel 11 Big Sky 1:04.91
18 Katelyn Summers 9 Helena 1:05.03
19 Hailee Pocha 11 Helena 1:05.10
20 Hannah Deck 9 Glacier 1:06.19
21 Shaye Ewing 9 Sentinel 1:06.21
22 Megan Hamilton 9 Sentinel 1:06.39
23 Ellie Doran 10 Helena Capital 1:06.86
24 Haley Schmitt 11 Helena 1:07.14
25 Lauren Helbling 12 Helena Capital 1:07.86
26 Laurissa Wekkin 9 Big Sky 1:08.02
27 Lexus Lilletvedt 10 Helena Capital 1:10.25
28 Rosie Powers 10 Hellgate 1:13.45
Madi Provo 12 Hellgate SCR
Madison Edwards 12 Big Sky SCR
Hadlea Fred 9 Big Sky SCR
Amara Graham 11 Sentinel SCR
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Odessa Zentz 9 Helena 2:16.88
2 Brooke Stayner 9 Sentinel 2:23.00
3 Madison Edwards 12 Big Sky 2:23.59
4 Madi Provo 12 Hellgate 2:23.92
5 Tori Noland-Gillespie 10 Flathead 2:25.89
6 Zoey Wall 11 Helena Capital 2:25.92
7 Meaghan Fisher 12 Flathead 2:27.62
8 Kami Darrow 10 Flathead 2:29.18
9 Ella Krumm 10 Helena Capital 2:29.45
10 Capree Daniels 12 Glacier 2:30.25
11 Sabrina Bryant 11 Hellgate 2:32.00
12 Isabel Munro 9 Hellgate 2:32.87
13 Makenna Kauffman 12 Glacier 2:36.30
14 Riley Crews 9 Sentinel 2:37.48
15 Hannah Deck 9 Glacier 2:37.62
16 Aynslee McNeel 11 Big Sky 2:37.69
17 Lauren Helbling 12 Helena Capital 2:40.20
18 Marion Jones 10 Hellgate 2:40.56
19 Megan Hamilton 9 Sentinel 2:41.80
20 Ambrie Tahbo 11 Sentinel 2:42.83
21 Kylie Anderson 10 Glacier 2:44.29
22 Kennedi Steinagel 11 Helena Capital 2:45.69
23 Sophie Newman 11 Sentinel 2:50.55
24 Adison Powell 10 Glacier 2:52.22
25 Emily Hale 11 Big Sky 2:57.55
26 Savannah Holgate 11 Big Sky 3:06.16
Makenna Edwards 12 Big Sky SCR
Kylie Hartnett 9 Helena SCR
Elise Stearns 12 Hellgate SCR
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kylie Hartnett 9 Helena 5:09.25
2 Abby Kendrick 10 Hellgate 5:18.49
3 Sage Brooks 10 Hellgate 5:18.62
4 Meaghan Fisher 12 Flathead 5:19.19
5 Madison Edwards 12 Big Sky 5:23.89
6 Hannah Perrin 10 Flathead 5:23.92
7 Freya Jones 9 Big Sky 5:24.32
8 Katelyn McKay 12 Helena 5:29.69
9 Linnea Onushco 9 Helena 5:32.49
10 Makenna Edwards 12 Big Sky 5:36.82
11 Katie Munro 11 Hellgate 5:36.88
12 Zoey Wall 11 Helena Capital 5:38.61
13 Sadie Wilson 12 Flathead 5:44.12
14 Willa McArdle 11 Helena Capital 5:45.84
15 Jessica DeWit 11 Sentinel 5:46.45
16 Emma Nelson 10 Sentinel 5:47.41
17 Riley Crews 9 Sentinel 5:51.54
18 Rylie Schoenfeld 9 Helena 5:51.98
19 Sierra Vickrey 9 Flathead 5:53.05
20 Kya Wood 9 Flathead 5:53.55
21 Ella Krumm 10 Helena Capital 5:53.75
22 Holly Skelton 9 Glacier 5:59.83
23 Lillian Commons 9 Sentinel 6:00.24
24 Ambrie Tahbo 11 Sentinel 6:00.47
25 Makenna Kauffman 12 Glacier 6:03.53
26 MariAuna Ballas 9 Big Sky 6:04.98
27 Zephy Hanson 9 Glacier 6:05.55
28 Emily Hale 11 Big Sky 6:08.55
29 Isabella Lane 9 Glacier 6:17.79
30 Nina Bracht-Bedell 10 Helena Capital 6:20.83
31 Kaley Lightner 12 Helena Capital 6:58.57
Elise Stearns 12 Hellgate SCR
Ember Stratton 12 Hellgate SCR
Alyssa Plant 11 Helena SCR
Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kylie Hartnett 9 Helena 11:11.04
2 Abby Kendrick 10 Hellgate 11:27.57
3 Sage Brooks 10 Hellgate 11:29.35
4 Hannah Perrin 10 Flathead 11:43.71
5 Katie Munro 11 Hellgate 11:46.06
6 Madeline Swanberg 12 Hellgate 11:47.01
7 Makenna Edwards 12 Big Sky 11:49.08
8 Katelyn McKay 12 Helena 11:53.39
9 Freya Jones 9 Big Sky 11:57.20
10 Linnea Onushco 9 Helena 12:13.09
11 Sadie Wilson 12 Flathead 12:14.92
12 Willa McArdle 11 Helena Capital 12:18.35
13 Emma Nelson 10 Sentinel 12:24.47
14 Lillian Commons 9 Sentinel 12:27.55
15 Jessica DeWit 11 Sentinel 12:36.47
16 Sierra Vickrey 9 Flathead 12:48.86
17 Rylie Schoenfeld 9 Helena 12:50.71
18 Ella Shropshire 9 Helena Capital 12:51.20
19 Nina Bracht-Bedell 10 Helena Capital 13:12.60
20 Holly Skelton 9 Glacier 13:23.35
21 Isabella Lane 9 Glacier 13:31.52
22 Elisabeth Davidson 12 Helena Capital 13:59.78
23 Zephy Hanson 9 Glacier 14:07.29
Alyssa Plant 11 Helena SCR
Ember Stratton 12 Hellgate SCR
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ashley McElmurry 12 Sentinel 14.64
2 Melissa Moreni 11 Helena Capital 15.00
3 Faith Brennan 11 Glacier 15.02
4 Lauren Heggen 11 Sentinel 15.21
5 Brooke Stayner 9 Sentinel 15.53
6 Eliza Thomas 11 Helena Capital 15.72
7 Gianna Migliaccio 11 Big Sky 15.83
8 Grace Denman 10 Big Sky 15.95
9 Lindsey Ehlke 12 Helena Capital 15.98
10 Audrey McElmurry 10 Sentinel 16.54
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Prelims
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ashley McElmurry 12 Sentinel 15.16
2 Melissa Moreni 11 Helena Capital 15.20
3 Brooke Stayner 9 Sentinel 15.48
4 Lauren Heggen 11 Sentinel 15.53
5 Eliza Thomas 11 Helena Capital 15.84
6 Faith Brennan 11 Glacier 15.85
7 Lindsey Ehlke 12 Helena Capital 16.09
8 Gianna Migliaccio 11 Big Sky 16.26
9 Audrey McElmurry 10 Sentinel 16.42
10 Grace Denman 10 Big Sky 16.45
11 Rachel Plaster 9 Helena 16.62
12 Libby Linder 10 Helena Capital 16.94
13 Keara Burgess 10 Big Sky 17.14
14 Skyleigh Thompson 10 Flathead 17.24
15 Lily Tanko 9 Flathead 17.72
16 Lillie Anderson 9 Sentinel 17.89
17 Carlin Manning 11 Flathead 18.28
18 Lexus Lilletvedt 10 Helena Capital 18.32
19 Analise Migliaccio 9 Big Sky 18.56
20 Sarabeth Rogge 11 Flathead 19.55
Chloe Mohatt 10 Flathead SCR
Haven Moss 11 Big Sky SCR
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Aubry Grame 11 Glacier 47.68
2 Kinzie Peterson 11 Glacier 47.77
3 Melissa Moreni 11 Helena Capital 47.84
4 Gianna Migliaccio 11 Big Sky 48.58
5 Sidney Gulick 9 Glacier 49.38
6 Libby Linder 10 Helena Capital 50.08
7 McKinlee Mihelish 11 Helena Capital 50.56
8 Rachel Plaster 9 Helena 50.59
9 Bridget Crowley 10 Flathead 50.95
10 Lily Tanko 9 Flathead 51.20
11 Eliza Thomas 11 Helena Capital 51.30
12 Carlin Manning 11 Flathead 51.70
13 Taylor Brisendine 10 Glacier 52.17
14 Gabbie Hasskamp 9 Big Sky 53.07
15 Analise Migliaccio 9 Big Sky 53.42
16 Lillie Anderson 9 Sentinel 55.62
17 Shelby Hyatt 10 Helena Capital 58.43
Chloe Mohatt 10 Flathead SCR
Audrey McElmurry 10 Sentinel SCR
Haven Moss 11 Big Sky SCR
Skyleigh Thompson 10 Flathead SCR
Keara Burgess 10 Big Sky SCR
Ashley McElmurry 12 Sentinel SCR
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Helena Capital 49.33
Leigha CarterMelissa MoreniSydney SheridanAudrey Bloomquist
2 Helena 50.28
Katelyn HamillBailey RootOdessa ZentzEmilie Maes
3 Flathead 50.34
Kennedy KanterMikayla ShinnSkyleigh ThompsonJessica Barnhart
4 Big Sky 50.40
Sabryn KnightGianna MigliaccioGrace DenmanHadlea Fred
5 Glacier 51.36
Aubry GrameTaylor BrisendineLexey MacuraFaith Brennan
6 Hellgate 52.67
Andi CarnesMadi ProvoPerry PaffhausenEmily Ratz
7 Sentinel 1:03.67
Brooke StaynerLauren HeggenOlivia EarlingEllie Hensel
Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Sentinel 4:06.22
Brooke StaynerAmara GrahamAudrey McElmurryAshley McElmurry
2 Big Sky 4:06.98
Sabryn KnightMakenna EdwardsWhitney MorrisonMadison Edwards
3 Flathead 4:09.36
Tori Noland-GillespieCerise LeeKami DarrowMikayla Shinn
4 Helena 4:10.76
Bailey RootRachel PlasterKylie HartnettOdessa Zentz
5 Glacier 4:16.93
Bethany SorensenSidney GulickCapree DanielsKinzie Peterson
6 Helena Capital 4:18.45
Melissa MoreniSydney SheridanElla KrummMcKinlee Mihelish
Hellgate SCR
Madi ProvoEmily RatzPerry PaffhausenElise Stearns
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Mya Mcneely 11 Glacier 38-07.25
2 Kayla Martin 12 Flathead 37-10.75
3 Hannah Heath 12 Flathead 35-02.25
4 McKenzie Plummer 12 Helena 35-01.00
5 Allison Halverson 12 Hellgate 34-07.00
6 Emily Arneson 10 Sentinel 33-05.50
7 Aryana Ridlon 11 Helena Capital 32-07.50
8 Emma Ritter 10 Glacier 32-07.25
9 Jaden Kalchbrenner 12 Helena Capital 32-07.00
10 Erin Murphy 11 Big Sky 32-06.75
11 Jamie Pickens 12 Helena 32-05.00
12 Mara Parks 10 Hellgate 32-01.50
13 Cameron Gilman 10 Glacier 31-09.25
14 Janessa Felde 10 Glacier 31-07.00
15 Chloe Nadeau 11 Flathead 30-09.75
16 Taylor Huot 12 Helena 30-09.00
17 Ashley Bono 12 Helena Capital 30-06.50
18 Rebecca Eacker 10 Flathead 30-03.00
19 Sydney Mattfeldt 9 Helena 29-08.00
20 Aubrie Christman 9 Helena 29-04.00
21 Kylie Johnson 10 Big Sky 29-01.50
22 Amy Chilcote 10 Big Sky 29-00.75
23 Abbe Feilzer 11 Big Sky 28-05.00
24 Gabriella Johnson 10 Glacier 28-04.00
25 Jaida Salois 10 Helena Capital 27-10.00
26 Tierra Martin 10 Flathead 27-09.50
27 Kennedi Bouchee 10 Big Sky 27-05.00
28 Reya Rieke 11 Helena Capital 27-04.25
29 Braden Kopp 9 Hellgate 27-01.00
30 Sarah Mueller 9 Sentinel 26-00.00
31 Avery Youbles 9 Hellgate 25-07.50
Kylie Lunday 12 Hellgate SCR
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Courtney Matteucci 11 Helena 110-02
2 Jaden Kalchbrenner 12 Helena Capital 108-08
3 Erin Murphy 11 Big Sky 106-04
4 Allison Halverson 12 Hellgate 104-00
5 Rebecca Eacker 10 Flathead 103-07
6 Kayla Martin 12 Flathead 100-09
7 Avari Batt 9 Big Sky 100-03
8 Mya Mcneely 11 Glacier 96-04
9 Madison Robertson 12 Helena 96-02
10 Abbe Feilzer 11 Big Sky 94-03
11 Amanda Haab 10 Helena Capital 93-04
12 Samantha Waters 12 Flathead 92-08
13 Janessa Felde 10 Glacier 88-11
14 Cameron Gilman 10 Glacier 87-07
15 Faith Marshall 9 Sentinel 85-02
16 Emma Ritter 10 Glacier 83-10
17 Reya Rieke 11 Helena Capital 83-06
18 Bryana Curry 12 Helena Capital 81-04
19 Braden Kopp 9 Hellgate 81-02
20 Gabriella Johnson 10 Glacier 79-11
21 Rachell Dykeman 9 Helena 79-05
22 Isabella Shinn 9 Flathead 77-08
23 Mara Parks 10 Hellgate 75-09
24 Kelsie Ring 10 Flathead 74-11
25 Alta Murray 9 Sentinel 70-09
26 Aubrie Christman 9 Helena 65-09
Kylie Johnson 10 Big Sky SCR
Anja Jackson 10 Sentinel SCR
Emily Arneson 10 Sentinel ND
Dechen Skousen 10 Sentinel SCR
Kylie Lunday 12 Hellgate SCR
Ashley Bono 12 Helena Capital ND
Varsity Girls Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Piper Pfister 11 Hellgate 122-04
2 Kennedy Kuhn 10 Hellgate 110-05
3 Audrey Hofer 10 Helena Capital 110-02
4 Jamie Pickens 12 Helena 109-01
5 Katie Dixon 12 Glacier 107-04
6 Whitney Morrison 11 Big Sky 105-07
7 Anja Jackson 10 Sentinel 105-06
8 Khloe Berdine 10 Hellgate 103-05
9 Paige Sweem 12 Flathead 102-00
10 Kenzie Williams 10 Glacier 100-09
11 Emily Feller 11 Helena 100-06
12 Abby Marcille 11 Helena 98-01
13 Tatum McNamara 11 Helena 98-00
14 Aubrie Rademacher 11 Glacier 97-00
15 Paige Bartsch 10 Helena Capital 95-06
16 Katie Jenneskens 12 Helena 95-03
17 Sydney Schmidt 12 Hellgate 91-06
18 Sloane Chapman 11 Helena Capital 90-06
19 Carlie Gross 10 Helena Capital 90-04
20 Meghan Logan 11 Helena Capital 86-09
21 Kennedy Johnson 10 Flathead 84-08
22 Katie Hogan 10 Sentinel 83-06
22 Lilly Hartman 9 Sentinel 83-06
24 Samantha Waters 12 Flathead 83-05
25 Maggie Weida 11 Sentinel 83-02
26 Kya Wood 9 Flathead 82-08
27 Avari Batt 9 Big Sky 82-06
28 Erin Murphy 11 Big Sky 82-03
29 Atlanta Waltman 9 Flathead 80-03
30 Kylie Johnson 10 Big Sky 77-01
31 Alyson Murdock 9 Glacier 75-01
32 Avery McGuirl 10 Big Sky 72-02
33 Madyson Toren 10 Glacier 71-08
Libby Paffhausen 11 Hellgate SCR
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Madison Boles 12 Flathead 5-03.00
2 Giliian Sherrill 10 Hellgate 5-03.00
3 Caroline Bullock 11 Helena 4-11.00
4 Paige Bartsch 10 Helena Capital 4-11.00
5 Cassidy Johnson 9 Glacier 4-09.00
6 Bethany Sorensen 9 Glacier 4-09.00
7 Abby Marcille 11 Helena 4-07.00
7 Bridget Crowley 10 Flathead 4-07.00
7 Madelyn Mariegard 12 Helena 4-07.00
7 Georgia Walker-Keleher 10 Hellgate 4-07.00
7 Demi Smith 9 Big Sky 4-07.00
7 Haily Tolman 9 Helena 4-07.00
7 Carlie Gross 10 Helena Capital 4-07.00
7 Gabbie Hasskamp 9 Big Sky 4-07.00
7 Savannah Holgate 11 Big Sky 4-07.00
7 Sidney Gulick 9 Glacier 4-07.00
Isabella Reed 12 Big Sky NH
Laurinda Holgate 10 Big Sky NH
Aubrie Rademacher 11 Glacier SCR
Tessa Smith 10 Flathead NH
Olivia Huber 10 Helena NH
Audrey Hofer 10 Helena Capital NH
Carlin Manning 11 Flathead NH
Molly Harmon 9 Helena Capital NH
Taylor Brisendine 10 Glacier SCR
Kennedy Johnson 10 Flathead NH
Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Isabella Reed 12 Big Sky 10-00.00
2 Emma Rohrer-Fitzhugh 10 Helena Capital 9-06.00
2 Alivia Johnson 11 Glacier 9-06.00
4 Sylvie Graham 12 Hellgate 9-06.00
5 Jadyn Campbell 11 Big Sky 9-06.00
6 Jaymee Sheridan 10 Helena Capital 9-06.00
7 Keidon Reynolds 12 Sentinel 9-00.00
7 Libby Hansen 9 Helena Capital 9-00.00
9 Pressly Smith 10 Helena Capital 8-06.00
9 Emma Niederstadt 11 Helena 8-06.00
9 Anna Kurz 12 Hellgate 8-06.00
12 Jenee Sandlin 12 Glacier 8-00.00
12 Madison Becker 10 Glacier 8-00.00
12 Teagan Halloran 10 Flathead 8-00.00
Quincy Morrison 9 Big Sky NH
Jordyn Pearson 12 Big Sky SCR
Mikhaila Janes 11 Hellgate NH
Avery McGuirl 10 Big Sky NH
Aili Minns-Prezeau 11 Hellgate NH
Lauren Wilson 9 Glacier NH
Olivia Earling 12 Sentinel NH
Elise Wolf 11 Helena Capital NH
Hailey Gardner 11 Flathead NH
Summer Unger 10 Helena SCR
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ashley McElmurry 12 Sentinel 17-04.25
2 Audrey Bloomquist 12 Helena Capital 17-00.50
3 Whitney Morrison 11 Big Sky 16-07.25
4 Kennedy Kanter 11 Flathead 16-06.75
5 Lauren Heggen 11 Sentinel 16-01.75
6 Taylor Brisendine 10 Glacier 16-00.50
7 Faith Brennan 11 Glacier 15-11.75
8 Jenna Johnson 11 Flathead 15-07.50
9 Lexey Macura 10 Glacier 15-07.25
10 Amara Graham 11 Sentinel 15-06.75
11 Elizabeth Heuiser 10 Helena 15-04.25
12 Bethany Sorensen 9 Glacier 15-04.00
13 Ashley Dropps 10 Flathead 15-01.00
14 Hailey Copping 10 Flathead 14-11.00
15 Ginny Kerr 11 Helena 14-09.75
16 Ellie Hensel 11 Sentinel 14-09.50
17 Emily Feller 11 Helena 14-09.00
18 Sydney Sheridan 12 Helena Capital 14-08.75
19 Grace Denman 10 Big Sky 14-08.00
20 Taylor Steinagel 9 Helena Capital 14-07.50
21 Laurissa Wekkin 9 Big Sky 14-07.00
22 Demi Smith 9 Big Sky 14-06.50
23 Isabella Reed 12 Big Sky 14-04.00
24 Perry Paffhausen 9 Hellgate 14-03.75
25 Caroline Bullock 11 Helena 14-03.25
26 Carlie Gross 10 Helena Capital 14-02.25
27 Madison Becker 10 Glacier 13-11.75
28 McKinlee Mihelish 11 Helena Capital 13-09.00
Andi Carnes 12 Hellgate SCR
Audrey McElmurry 10 Sentinel SCR
Seely Garrett 11 Helena SCR
Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Lauren Heggen 11 Sentinel 38-07.00
2 Ashley McElmurry 12 Sentinel 37-09.25
3 Audrey Bloomquist 12 Helena Capital 37-01.25
4 Faith Brennan 11 Glacier 36-03.75
5 Taylor Brisendine 10 Glacier 35-09.75
6 Ginny Kerr 11 Helena 35-03.25
7 Whitney Morrison 11 Big Sky 35-01.75
8 Audrey McElmurry 10 Sentinel 34-05.25
9 Elizabeth Heuiser 10 Helena 33-09.00
10 Aubrie Rademacher 11 Glacier 33-07.00
11 Olivia Huber 10 Helena 33-05.00
12 Grace Denman 10 Big Sky 33-04.75
13 Paige Sawyer 9 Sentinel 33-01.00
14 Bethany Sorensen 9 Glacier 32-11.25
15 Caroline Bullock 11 Helena 32-09.25
16 Lexi McGrath 11 Helena Capital 32-04.00
17 Sage Thompson 11 Flathead 31-11.75
18 Taylor Steinagel 9 Helena Capital 31-10.75
19 Tessa Smith 10 Flathead 31-07.50
20 Malayna McLean 9 Sentinel 30-11.75
21 Jadyn Campbell 11 Big Sky 30-08.75
22 Tyler Cummings 12 Helena Capital 30-02.25
23 Maddie Lindbom 10 Flathead 29-06.25
24 Savannah Holgate 11 Big Sky 29-01.50
25 Shayenn Thompson 12 Flathead 28-03.00
26 Gabrielle Baucus 11 Helena Capital 27-08.25
Kennedy Crosby 10 Glacier ND
Seely Garrett 11 Helena ND
Isabella Reed 12 Big Sky ND