Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Martin Farver 12 Scobey 11.42
2 Riley Kostelecky 12 Sidney 11.67
3 Wyatt Heringer 12 Sidney 11.85
4 Max Cole 11 Scobey 11.85
5 Michael Pugh 12 Malta 11.88
6 Tyler Fitzsimmons 11 Glasgow 12.03
7 Blaine Frisbie 10 Richey-Lambert 12.05
8 Andres Lopez 12 Malta 12.08
9 Cooper McGlothlin 11 Sidney 12.27
10 Dylan Nieskens 10 Glasgow 12.35
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Martin Farver 12 Scobey 23.13
2 Brandon Machart 12 Scobey 23.71PR
3 Michael Pugh 12 Malta 23.76PR
4 Tyler Fitzsimmons 11 Glasgow 23.94SR
5 Andrew Boucher 11 Havre 24.11
6 Bryce Reitz 12 Richey-Lambert 24.13SR
7 Tate Wieferich 10 Sidney 24.54PR
8 Nolan Lotton 10 Havre 24.64PR
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Brandon Machart 12 Scobey 52.10PR
2 Nick Page 11 Wolf Point 52.30
3 Bryce Reitz 12 Richey-Lambert 52.72PR
4 Andrew Boucher 11 Havre 52.75PR
5 Hayden Lockie 10 Circle 53.89PR
6 Caleb Fix 12 Carter County 54.24PR
7 Jayden Allen 12 Baker 54.85
Garrett Lloyd 12 Glasgow SCR
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Wyatt Miller 12 Wolf Point 2:07.08
2 Hayden Lockie 10 Circle 2:09.05
3 Trajan Hannum 12 Chinook 2:09.10SR
4 Jack Harmon 11 Turner 2:10.31
5 Alec Boland 11 Glasgow 2:10.58SR
6 Nick Page 11 Wolf Point 2:10.76
7 Dakota Linder 12 Scobey 2:12.15PR
8 Jakob Keller 12 Havre 2:14.48
9 Calob Grigsby 11 Dawson County 2:17.60
Jeremiah McCoy 10 Glasgow SCR
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Merlin McKean 12 Glasgow 4:41.86PR
2 Brad Cichosz 11 Harlem 4:43.41PR
3 Chase Brown 12 Richey-Lambert 4:46.53PR
4 Dylan Young 10 Havre 4:59.56PR
5 Noah Azure 12 Havre 5:00.29PR
6 Dalton Sand 9 Glasgow 5:01.46PR
7 Justin Skartved 11 Dawson County 5:05.98
8 Cody Harrington 9 Dawson County 5:10.36
9 Wyatt Burman 9 Dawson County 5:13.93PR
10 Myles Stinnett 12 Dawson County 5:18.81
Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Samuel Smith 10 Richey-Lambert 9:57.98PR
2 Ellis McKean 12 Glasgow 10:11.23SR
3 Wilson Overby 11 Glasgow 10:21.29SR
4 Chase Brown 12 Richey-Lambert 10:37.69PR
5 Cole Becker 10 Circle 10:48.10SR
6 Zander Ackerman 10 Wolf Point 10:49.60
7 Brad Cichosz 11 Harlem 11:08.77
8 Caleb Ploeger 11 Baker 11:08.79
9 Noah Azure 12 Havre 11:17.96PR
10 Jesse Strickland 9 Bainville 11:46.29
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Martin Farver 12 Scobey 16.02PR
2 Max Cole 11 Scobey 16.05
3 Cody Welsh 12 Turner 16.83
4 Caleb Senner 10 Richey-Lambert 17.22
5 Sean Shelhamer 12 Baker 17.82
6 Cameron Egan 10 Dawson County 17.83
7 Gavin Palmer 11 Dawson County 17.98
8 Gage Bloesser 11 Savage 18.05SR
9 Preston Glock 11 Havre 18.08
10 Wyatt Kittelmann 11 Carter County 18.74
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Cody Welsh 12 Turner 42.49SR
2 Cormac Benn 10 Malta 42.97PR
3 Parker Buckley 9 Dawson County 44.22PR
4 Morgan Cummings 10 Plentywood 44.49PR
5 Jay Feuerherm 12 Poplar 45.39PR
6 Tel Lunde 11 Wibaux County 45.61PR
7 Fynn Sukut 9 Glasgow 46.31
8 Sean Shelhamer 12 Baker 49.36
Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Sidney 44.69
Wyatt HeringerRiley KosteleckyCooper McGlothlinTate Wieferich
2 Malta 44.85
Michael PughCormac BennAndres LopezTanner Smith
3 Scobey 45.77
Max ColeMartin FarverDevan FishellBrandon Machart
4 Dawson County 46.29
Logan PhippsMatt DufnerDawson RowseyCameron Egan
5 Havre 46.57
Brandon ShawBrock NystromAndrew BoucherNolan Lotton
6 Glasgow 47.52
Tyler FitzsimmonsDexter MonsonColton PewittDylan Nieskens
7 Baker 47.87
Jayden AllenRiley O'DonnellSean ShelhamerJory Miller
Richey-Lambert SCR
Chase BrownBlaine FrisbieBryce ReitzCaleb Senner
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Scobey 3:35.62
Brandon MachartJeremy HandyDakota LinderMartin Farver
2 Sidney 3:37.23
Aden GravesJarred VojacekWyatt HeringerTate Wieferich
3 Wolf Point 3:42.48
Nick PageZander AckermanWyatt MillerAustin Wilson
4 Glasgow 3:44.08
Tyler FitzsimmonsMerlin McKeanDylan NieskensEllis McKean
5 Richey-Lambert 3:46.32
Chase BrownBryce ReitzCaleb SennerSamuel Smith
6 Havre 3:54.83
Andrew BoucherJakob KellerNoah AzureNolan Lotton
7 Baker 3:57.03
Jayden AllenSean ShelhamerDonnie SteenJory Miller
8 Malta 4:03.42
Keigo KawaiParker MortensonRex WilliamsonKooper Oxarart
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Carter Hughes 12 Sidney 54-10.50
2 Reed Cooley 12 Dawson County 49-07.75
3 Jeremy Handy 12 Scobey 45-10.25PR
4 Andres Lopez 12 Malta 45-02.50
5 Boe Eaton 12 Dawson County 44-09.00
6 Cord Schneider 12 Chinook 43-11.75
7 Brett Glaser 12 Glasgow 43-09.00
8 Trey Pribbernow 11 Poplar 43-06.00
9 Trevor Dean 12 Sidney 43-03.50
10 Calvin Kutzler 12 Dawson County 41-08.50
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Carter Hughes 12 Sidney 166-11SR
2 Reed Cooley 12 Dawson County 143-08PR
3 Chevy Boos 12 Glasgow 137-07
4 Ben Miller 12 Glasgow 133-08PR
5 Hunter Watson 11 Richey-Lambert 132-06PR
6 Andres Lopez 12 Malta 126-08
6 Blake Lien 11 Richey-Lambert 126-08
8 Riley Jackson 10 Sidney 122-09
9 Trey Pribbernow 11 Poplar 122-04
9 Jared Hofer 12 Savage 122-04
Varsity Boys Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Tel Lunde 11 Wibaux County 168-10PR
2 Trevor Dean 12 Sidney 165-03PR
3 Mason Rismon 11 Havre 161-11PR
4 Jeremy Handy 12 Scobey 154-08
5 Cobe Begger 12 Wibaux County 150-07PR
6 Andres Lopez 12 Malta 147-04
7 Max Eaton 9 Dawson County 139-06
8 Brett Glaser 12 Glasgow 138-09
9 Kooper Oxarart 10 Malta 137-01
10 Mick O'Connor 11 Carter County 132-01
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Tanner Smith 11 Malta 6-00.00
2 Jarred Vojacek 12 Sidney 5-10.00
3 Ridge Sargent 11 Westby-Grenora 5-10.00
4 Cody Welsh 12 Turner 5-08.00
5 Logan Phipps 12 Dawson County 5-08.00
6 Cobe Begger 12 Wibaux County 5-08.00
7 Josh Herron 11 Fairview 5-08.00
8 Toby Neideregger 9 Chinook 5-08.00
Alec Boland 11 Glasgow SCR
Cormac Benn 10 Malta SCR
Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Wyatt Heringer 12 Sidney 13-06.00
2 Christian Dean 12 Sidney 13-00.00
3 Josh Herron 11 Fairview 13-00.00
4 Logan Phipps 12 Dawson County 12-06.00
5 Logan Heser 12 Wolf Point 12-00.00
6 Kadyn Deckert 12 Dawson County 11-06.00
7 Trevor Lingle 12 Baker 11-00.00
8 Cole Storlie 9 Dawson County 10-06.00
9 Ty Murphy 11 Saco 10-06.00
Brock Nystrom 10 Havre NH
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Tanner Smith 11 Malta 19-03.00
2 Cormac Benn 10 Malta 19-00.00
3 Michael Pugh 12 Malta 18-11.00
4 Tel Lunde 11 Wibaux County 18-09.00
5 Michael Jaynes 9 Dodson 17-10.00
5 Carson Ullmer 11 Bainville 17-10.00
7 Sloan McPherson 10 Savage 17-07.00
8 Ed Murnion 11 Garfield County 17-04.00
8 Donnie Steen 9 Baker 17-04.00
10 Cooper McGlothlin 11 Sidney 16-09.50
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Tanner Smith 11 Malta 41-10.00PR
2 Kobe Chaska 12 Terry 40-06.00PR
3 Ridge Sargent 11 Westby-Grenora 39-08.25
4 Michael Jaynes 9 Dodson 39-04.50
5 Cobe Begger 12 Wibaux County 39-04.00
5 Cody Asbeck 11 Fairview 39-04.00
7 Cormac Benn 10 Malta 39-01.50SR
8 Sloan McPherson 10 Savage 38-03.50
9 Riley O'Donnell 11 Baker 37-07.00
10 Riley Basta 9 Dawson County 35-10.50
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Wrenzi Wrzesinski 12 Baker 12.98
2 Kaitlyn Keithley 12 Sidney 13.08
3 Megan Molyneaux 12 Chinook 13.13
4 Jessalyn Chvilicek 11 Havre 13.15
5 Emily Cooley 9 Dawson County 13.58PR
6 Mya Fourstar 11 Wolf Point 13.62PR
7 Katie Wang 11 Baker 13.63
8 Hannah Hanley 9 Whitewater 13.63PR
9 Haylie Conradsen 11 Savage 13.77
10 Reggie Nelson 9 Wibaux County 14.28
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Megan Molyneaux 12 Chinook 26.89
2 Jewel Olson 10 Wolf Point 27.74PR
3 Katie Wirtzberger 11 Havre 27.76SR
4 Elizabeth Field 9 Westby-Grenora 28.39
5 Blaire Westby 9 Glasgow 28.61
6 Katie Wang 11 Baker 29.06
7 Grace Loftus 11 Havre 29.18
8 Abrianna Nielsen 9 Glasgow 29.30
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Loy Waid 10 Havre 1:01.32PR
2 Emily Kolstad 12 Glasgow 1:01.35
3 Elizabeth Field 9 Westby-Grenora 1:01.53PR
4 Jewel Olson 10 Wolf Point 1:02.69SR
5 Maggie Pluhar 9 Garfield County 1:05.36
6 Keely Fossum 11 Glasgow 1:05.94SR
7 Tosha Boyson 10 Circle 1:06.09PR
8 Peyton Janeway 9 Baker 1:07.17
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ashlyn Lutts 9 Baker 2:27.39PR
2 Kadia Miller 11 Havre 2:29.58PR
3 Kourtney Hanson 12 Chinook 2:30.76
4 Jaylyn Klempel 9 Richey-Lambert 2:32.06PR
5 Macee Hadley 11 Baker 2:32.60SR
6 Kortney Nelson 11 Scobey 2:33.82PR
7 Izzy Siegle 10 Dawson County 2:35.33PR
8 Shyan Krass 10 Turner 2:42.34PR
9 Tosha Boyson 10 Circle 2:48.40PR
10 Haven Taylor 10 Circle 2:54.74
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 L'Tia Lawrence 11 Harlem 5:16.65PR
2 Gracee Lekvold 10 Scobey 5:28.50PR
3 Iris McKean 9 Glasgow 5:41.06
4 Anika Ploeger 9 Baker 5:49.02PR
5 Shawna Eggert 9 Richey-Lambert 5:51.49PR
6 Jazmin Gorder 9 Poplar 5:54.59PR
7 Ali Cunningham 11 Glasgow 6:02.85PR
8 Brooke Westby 12 Glasgow 6:16.38SR
9 Ryleigh Mittelstaed 9 Dawson County 6:27.04
Kia Wasson 10 Whitewater SCR
Brynn Ryan 10 Garfield County SCR
Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 L'Tia Lawrence 11 Harlem 11:25.78PR
2 Hamyanie Campbell 9 Wolf Point 12:46.86PR
3 Allie Azure 9 Poplar 12:48.36PR
4 Bonny Krogedal 12 Bainville 13:01.49SR
5 Lauren Padden 11 Glasgow 13:06.50PR
6 Raynee Hasler 11 Chinook 13:09.87SR
7 Ali Cunningham 11 Glasgow 13:25.90PR
8 Hannah Haslem 10 Havre 13:34.98PR
9 Cassi Wagner 12 Circle 14:56.55
10 Leslie Young 10 Malta 14:57.19
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Wrenzi Wrzesinski 12 Baker 15.86
2 Justine Lamb 9 Malta 16.88PR
3 Jenna Rust 11 Westby-Grenora 17.04
4 Teigan Taylor 9 Fairview 17.43
5 Haylie Conradsen 11 Savage 17.64
6 Hannah Hanley 9 Whitewater 17.96
7 Katie Wang 11 Baker 18.19
8 Kayla Kidder 11 Froid-Medicine Lake 18.21
9 Donn Longan 10 Plentywood 18.23
Kaitlyn McColly 10 Hinsdale FS
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Wrenzi Wrzesinski 12 Baker 46.56SR
2 Jenna Rust 11 Westby-Grenora 48.45
3 Kaitlyn McColly 10 Hinsdale 48.95SR
4 Teigan Taylor 9 Fairview 49.28PR
5 Erica Smith 10 Malta 51.60
6 Hannah Hanley 9 Whitewater 52.59
7 Justine Lamb 9 Malta 52.69
8 Mikayla Stevens 12 Plentywood 52.80
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Havre 51.47
Grace LoftusLoy WaidKatie WirtzbergerJessalyn Chvilicek
2 Baker 52.56
Ashlyn LuttsKatie WangWrenzi WrzesinskiEmilia Cuppy
3 Glasgow 53.43
Blaire WestbyAbrianna NielsenKeely FossumEmily Kolstad
4 Wolf Point 54.08
Sofie RasmussenPaisley FerdinaJewel OlsonMya Fourstar
5 Plentywood 54.09
Bryn FawcettLiv WangerinMikayla StevensBrenna Osksa
6 Dawson County 54.09
Tiana CarneyKarsen MurphyMadison WahlEmily Cooley
7 Sidney 54.44
Olivia SchoeppTana KosteleckyKatie BerglundKaitlyn Keithley
8 Chinook 55.08
Anna MorrowKourtney HansonLincy JohnsonMegan Molyneaux
Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Havre 4:21.25
Katie WirtzbergerJessalyn ChvilicekSadie FiliusLoy Waid
2 Glasgow 4:21.50
Alaina SalleeIris McKeanKeely FossumEmily Kolstad
3 Scobey 4:27.40
Taylor LeischnerKortney NelsonElli LinderGracee Lekvold
4 Baker 4:29.36
Macee HadleyAshlyn LuttsPeyton JanewayEmilia Cuppy
5 Richey-Lambert 4:32.24
Shawna EggertJaylyn KlempelLauren KrenningAbbie Smith
6 Wolf Point 4:34.09
Jewel OlsonAbby JuveSofie RasmussenMya Fourstar
7 Plentywood 4:35.09
Bryn FawcettMikayla StevensLiv WangerinBrenna Osksa
8 Chinook 4:35.33
Megan MolyneauxAnna MorrowLincy JohnsonKourtney Hanson
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Savannah Toms 11 Dawson County 36-05.25PR
2 Kelsee Cummings 10 Whitewater 35-07.00PR
3 Riley Noser 10 Glasgow 35-04.00
4 Christina Jaynes 11 Dodson 34-01.50
5 Ali Merritt 10 Sidney 33-10.25
6 Ryann Moline 10 Circle 33-08.50PR
7 Katie Nielsen 12 Westby-Grenora 33-04.50
8 Jadyn Gackle 10 Fairview 33-04.00
9 Kiana Miller 12 Savage 33-01.50SR
10 Carly Garfield 11 Malta 30-11.25
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ali Merritt 10 Sidney 120-00PR
2 Ryann Moline 10 Circle 118-07PR
3 Savannah Toms 11 Dawson County 113-00PR
4 Brennan Peters 11 Glasgow 106-06PR
5 Tori Nygard 11 Wolf Point 101-00
6 Jadyn Gackle 10 Fairview 100-01
7 Christina Jaynes 11 Dodson 99-08
8 Jayden Miller 10 Chinook 98-05
9 Carly Garfield 11 Malta 97-03
10 Rachel Gunderson 12 Chinook 89-08
Varsity Girls Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Tehya Campbell 12 Glasgow 128-08PR
2 Kortney Nelson 11 Scobey 122-00
3 Tori Nygard 11 Wolf Point 118-03PR
4 Ryann Moline 10 Circle 114-08
5 Katie Nielsen 12 Westby-Grenora 110-09
6 Kyleigh Schipman 12 Malta 109-05
6 Andie Batchelor 12 Baker 109-05
8 Rachel Gunderson 12 Chinook 106-06PR
9 Kiana Miller 12 Savage 102-11
10 Jaylen Baxter 10 Sidney 101-01
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Karsen Murphy 11 Dawson County 5-02.00
2 Savannah Toms 11 Dawson County 5-00.00SR
2 Brenna Osksa 12 Plentywood 5-00.00
4 Sarah Faber 12 Havre 5-00.00
5 Mya Fourstar 11 Wolf Point 4-10.00
5 Jessalyn Chvilicek 11 Havre 4-10.00
7 Abby Juve 12 Wolf Point 4-10.00
8 Emily Cooley 9 Dawson County 4-08.00
9 Keeley Stempel 10 Circle 4-08.00
10 Abbey Granbois 10 Culbertson 4-06.00
Liv Wangerin 9 Plentywood SCR
Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Katie Berglund 12 Sidney 11-06.00
2 Tiana Carney 10 Dawson County 9-06.00
3 Emily Kolstad 12 Glasgow 9-06.00
4 Kaitlyn McColly 10 Hinsdale 9-00.00
5 Katie Kaiser 12 Glasgow 9-00.00
6 Anika Peters 11 Glasgow 8-06.00
6 Madison Wahl 10 Dawson County 8-06.00
8 Soda Rice 12 Savage 8-00.00
8 Jaycee Erickson 9 Saco 8-00.00
8 Teigan Taylor 9 Fairview 8-00.00
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Erica Smith 10 Malta 15-09.00
2 Grace Loftus 11 Havre 15-05.00
3 Kaitlyn Keithley 12 Sidney 15-04.50
4 Sarah Billmayer 11 Turner 15-03.75PR
5 Kaitlyn McColly 10 Hinsdale 15-02.00
6 Sarah Faber 12 Havre 15-01.00PR
7 Haylie Conradsen 11 Savage 14-10.50
8 Emily Shumaker 9 Baker 13-10.00
9 Sophie Kreider 9 Garfield County 13-08.00
Liv Wangerin 9 Plentywood SCR
Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Karsen Murphy 11 Dawson County 34-06.50
2 Erica Smith 10 Malta 34-05.00SR
3 Loy Waid 10 Havre 32-05.25PR
4 Sarah Billmayer 11 Turner 31-09.50
5 Paige Inion 11 Circle 31-08.00
6 Kaitlyn McColly 10 Hinsdale 31-05.50
7 Elli Linder 11 Scobey 30-09.00
8 Megan Asbeck 9 Fairview 30-04.00
Brenna Osksa 12 Plentywood SCR
Liv Wangerin 9 Plentywood SCR