Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
13.12 |
|
Jordan Nelson
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - Both Division
|
13.29 |
|
Jordan Nelson
|
8th |
Prelims
H1
|
Complete Results - Both Division
|
13.70 |
|
Heidi Schneller
|
20th |
Prelims
H1
|
Complete Results - Both Division
|
13.82 |
|
Audrey Buenz
|
22nd |
Prelims
H1
|
Complete Results - Both Division
|
200 Meter Dash |
26.47 |
SB |
Jordan Nelson
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - Both Division
|
26.68 |
|
Jordan Nelson
|
2nd |
Prelims
H1
|
Complete Results - Both Division
|
27.89 |
|
Audrey Buenz
|
11th |
Prelims
H1
|
Complete Results - Both Division
|
28.73 |
|
Heidi Schneller
|
19th |
Prelims
H1
|
Complete Results - Both Division
|
400 Meter Dash |
1:02.92 |
|
Jordan Nelson
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - Both Division
|
1:03.06 |
SB |
Rakiah Grende
|
14th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - Both Division
|
1:03.97 |
SB |
Heidi Schneller
|
17th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - Both Division
|
800 Meter Run |
2:25.30 |
SB |
Anya Young
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - Both Division
|
2:39.07 |
SB |
Scout Jessop
|
21st |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - Both Division
|
1600 Meter Run |
5:31.39 |
|
Anya Young
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - Both Division
|
100 Meter Hurdles |
17.67 |
|
Shea Meissner
|
13th |
Prelims
H1
|
Complete Results - Both Division
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
50.17 |
SB |
Saylor Martinz
|
13th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - Both Division
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
51.07 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
2nd |
Prelims
H1
|
Complete Results - Both Division
|
51.34 |
|
Relay Team
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - Both Division
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
4:14.08 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - Both Division
|
High Jump |
4-10 |
SB |
Rakiah Grende
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - Both Division
|
Pole Vault |
8-6 |
|
Jaclyn Saunders
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - Both Division
|
8-0 |
|
Allie Reichner
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - Both Division
|
Discus |
100-2 |
|
Ashton Mcanally
|
11th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - Both Division
|
Shot Put |
38-5.75 |
SB |
Ashton Mcanally
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - Both Division
|
28-11.75 |
|
Quinian Nissen
|
18th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - Both Division
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
11.80 |
|
Noah Kinslow
|
15th |
Prelims
H1
|
Complete Results - Both Division
|
200 Meter Dash |
24.27 |
|
Rylan Mater
|
17th |
Prelims
H1
|
Complete Results - Both Division
|
400 Meter Dash |
52.97 |
SB |
Rylan Mater
|
13th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - Both Division
|
1600 Meter Run |
4:48.68 |
SB |
Evan Benton
|
15th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - Both Division
|
4:52.74 |
SB |
Anton Young
|
17th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - Both Division
|
3200 Meter Run |
10:41.92 |
|
Anton Young
|
13th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - Both Division
|
11:14.22 |
|
Aiden Butterfield
|
21st |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - Both Division
|
110 Meter Hurdles |
17.59 |
SB |
Jordan Betts
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - Both Division
|
18.00 |
|
Jordan Betts
|
10th |
Prelims
H1
|
Complete Results - Both Division
|
18.38 |
SB |
Tanner Stone
|
14th |
Prelims
H1
|
Complete Results - Both Division
|
19.71 |
|
Ryan Cantrell
|
17th |
Prelims
H1
|
Complete Results - Both Division
|
20.36 |
|
Andrew Olson
|
19th |
Prelims
H1
|
Complete Results - Both Division
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
44.24 |
|
Jordan Betts
|
14th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - Both Division
|
45.47 |
SB |
Tanner Stone
|
17th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - Both Division
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
44.96 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
8th |
Prelims
H1
|
Complete Results - Both Division
|
45.16 |
|
Relay Team
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - Both Division
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
3:42.88 |
|
Relay Team
|
16th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - Both Division
|
High Jump |
6-6 |
SB |
Wyatt Duke
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - Both Division
|
5-10 |
SB |
Levi Taylor
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - Both Division
|
Long Jump |
18-7 |
|
Chayton Trash-worell
|
22nd |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - Both Division
|
Pole Vault |
11-6 |
SB |
Jeremy Herd
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - Both Division
|
11-6 |
|
Luke Taylor
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - Both Division
|
11-0 |
|
Wyatt Herd
|
15th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - Both Division
|
Javelin |
158-2 |
SB |
Logan Gilliard
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - Both Division
|
Shot Put |
44-11 |
|
Brody Lamar
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - Both Division
|
43-0.5 |
|
Levi Taylor
|
13th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - Both Division
|
41-6.5 |
|
Robbie Kaiser
|
15th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - Both Division
|