Mountain West Classic 2018 vs Mountain West Classic 2017

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -998 829 1827
Overall Average -1:43.70 20:47.67 22:31.37
1st-10th Place +7.62 16:03.25 15:55.63
1st-25th Place +7.21 16:21.92 16:14.71
1st-50th Place +4.75 16:39.10 16:34.35
1st-100th Place +2.32 16:59.67 16:57.35
Common Athletes -- -- 418
Ran Faster 112 265 153
Ran Season Best -25 14 39
Average Time -16.13 19:56.21 20:12.34
Median Time -34.17 19:24.73 19:58.90
Middle 80% Times -18.00 19:44.19 20:02.19
Top 10% Times -9.57 16:44.98 16:54.55
Top 25% Times -15.47 17:13.70 17:29.16
Top 50% Times -20.22 17:56.03 18:16.25
Bottom 50% Times -12.03 21:56.40 22:08.43
Bottom 25% Times -7.06 23:24.09 23:31.15
Bottom 10% Times -7.41 24:48.54 24:55.95
Average Difference -16.13 -- --
Median Difference -1:42.78 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -18.60 -- --
Top 10% Difference -5.68 -- --
Top 50% Difference -16.70 -- --
Top 25% Difference -13.03 -- --
Top 50% Difference -16.70 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -15.55 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -10.01 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -5.90 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Ben Perrin Flathead High School -38.80 15:38.50 16:17.30
Wil Smith Lewis And Clark High School -9.41 15:47.39 15:56.80
Jacob Easton University High School +9.76 16:12.66 16:02.90
Levi Taylor Laurel High School -21.15 16:04.45 16:25.60
Patrick North Lewis And Clark High School +26.46 16:37.36 16:10.90
Simon Hill Glacier High School -34.44 16:15.96 16:50.40
Brett Bergler Lewis And Clark High School -5.29 16:17.41 16:22.70
Patrick Korus Lewis And Clark High School -11.35 16:24.55 16:35.90
Aren Alexander-battee Glacier High School -19.13 16:25.37 16:44.50
Grant Avila Deer Park High School +1:00.53 17:26.63 16:26.10
Gordon Gentry C M Russell High School -29.83 16:27.07 16:56.90
Renn Meuwissen Bozeman High School +18.82 16:46.62 16:27.80
Sam Fulbright Fergus High School -17.52 16:28.08 16:45.60
Lucas Brown Mount Spokane High School -1:05.18 16:30.92 17:36.10
Jonas Bears Gonzaga Preparatory School +0.73 16:32.23 16:31.50
Xander Danenhauer Bozeman High School -1:40.21 16:33.89 18:14.10
Kolby Green West Valley High School -30.45 16:39.55 17:10.00
Dax Summers Hellgate High School -1:06.17 16:40.63 17:46.80
Ian Curtis Hellgate High School +13.34 16:55.24 16:41.90
Griffin May Bozeman High School -25.33 16:43.07 17:08.40
Sam Anderson Gonzaga Preparatory School -10.84 16:44.66 16:55.50
Brooks Peters Bozeman High School -0.68 16:48.02 16:48.70
Jonah Fisher Helena High School -2.23 16:50.97 16:53.20
Tyler Schmautz Frenchtown High School +22.66 17:15.56 16:52.90
Finn Bentler Billings Sr High School -22.40 16:53.00 17:15.40
Mckay Hunter Sentinel High School -28.40 16:53.90 17:22.30
Grant Starkey Ferris High School -29.56 16:56.64 17:26.20
Jesse Mcmurtrey Capital High School -27.50 16:57.00 17:24.50
Owen Smith Billings Sr High School +21.78 17:19.38 16:57.60
Sean Stineford Big Sky High School +17.19 17:16.09 16:58.90
Andrew Holleman Bozeman High School -12.57 16:59.13 17:11.70
Ian Barville University High School +16.47 17:16.07 16:59.60
Lukas Horejsi Hellgate High School -12.88 16:59.62 17:12.50
Zak Meeker Manhattan High School +4.44 17:04.24 16:59.80
Ethan Crawford Lewis And Clark High School -19.50 17:00.50 17:20.00
Casey Bloomer Bozeman High School -0.58 17:00.52 17:01.10
Calvin Quindry Sentinel High School +46.46 17:47.36 17:00.90
Jesse Dimich-Louve Billings Sr High School -32.81 17:01.19 17:34.00
Connor O'hara C M Russell High School -1.62 17:01.88 17:03.50
Zane Roush Helena High School -1:00.42 17:03.78 18:04.20
James Lefevre Skyview High School -55.11 17:05.39 18:00.50
Korey Anthony Gonzaga Preparatory School -20.17 17:06.13 17:26.30
Jonah Bloom Ferris High School -40.12 17:06.28 17:46.40
Ethan Wilson Billings Sr High School -24.23 17:08.77 17:33.00
Bryce Love Manhattan High School +15.03 17:24.23 17:09.20
Giovanni Raskell West Valley High School -2:16.35 17:10.55 19:26.90
Justin Stirpe Ferris High School +7.83 17:18.43 17:10.60
Connor Aikins University High School -1:00.77 17:11.23 18:12.00
Max Devries Glacier High School -38.00 17:11.80 17:49.80
Trajan Hill Hardin High School -4.91 17:12.99 17:17.90
Joe Lamb Columbia Falls High Schl -43.52 17:13.18 17:56.70
Travis Hicks University High School -6.72 17:13.28 17:20.00
Danny Maxwell Lewis And Clark High School -1:02.63 17:13.67 18:16.30
Kyle Calles Flathead High School -30.16 17:14.34 17:44.50
Chad Caviness Ferris High School +17.01 17:32.01 17:15.00
Jacob Mcintyre Gonzaga Preparatory School -31.21 17:15.19 17:46.40
Ben Morrison Manhattan Christian -13.15 17:17.15 17:30.30
Clayton Ryerson Helena High School -9.72 17:17.18 17:26.90
Jacob Halligan Billings West High School +14.06 17:32.76 17:18.70
Will Flowers Corvallis High School -2:00.60 17:18.80 19:19.40
Otto Macdonald Sentinel High School -7.40 17:20.10 17:27.50
Gavin Groshelle Great Falls High School -42.48 17:20.52 18:03.00
Josh Briese-senger Billings West High School +17.86 17:38.96 17:21.10
Liam Hurley Gonzaga Preparatory School -1:03.38 17:21.32 18:24.70
Luke Lutz Frenchtown High School -51.73 17:21.57 18:13.30
James Normandeau Ronan High School -22.15 17:21.85 17:44.00
Nash Grafe Glacier High School -22.66 17:22.04 17:44.70
Adam Lingle Sentinel High School -31.19 17:23.11 17:54.30
Ryker Melton Fergus High School -37.24 17:23.86 18:01.10
Mason Sloan Polson High School -1:13.89 17:24.01 18:37.90
Seth Umbriaco Columbia Falls High Schl -43.37 17:24.83 18:08.20
Jake Vetter Butte High School +5.71 17:31.01 17:25.30
Brian Healy Corvallis High School -2:43.16 17:26.54 20:09.70
Sam Leep Manhattan Christian +14.70 17:42.10 17:27.40
Tucker Houlihan Skyview High School +14.55 17:43.05 17:28.50
Will Sharp East Valley High School +19.49 17:48.59 17:29.10
Peter Lund Capital High School -26.75 17:29.15 17:55.90
Gavin Fairlee Skyview High School +1:03.11 18:33.01 17:29.90
Keaton Fischer Flathead High School +32.37 18:02.57 17:30.20
Jesse Shaske Frenchtown High School -43.93 17:31.57 18:15.50
Louis Ingalls Broadwater High School +4.36 17:36.36 17:32.00
Van Gottwals Billings West High School -7.57 17:33.23 17:40.80
Sam Fagan Billings West High School -5.99 17:34.31 17:40.30
Jake Carr Mount Spokane High School -12.35 17:34.75 17:47.10
Lucca Wellenstein Hellgate High School -41.63 17:34.97 18:16.60
Ben Schwaller Glacier High School -1:03.14 17:37.06 18:40.20
Henry Kakalecik Great Falls High School +20.96 17:58.56 17:37.60
Trystan Brewer Helena High School -54.80 17:37.90 18:32.70
Riley Schott Manhattan Christian -29.62 17:38.08 18:07.70
Hayden Silk C M Russell High School +15.65 17:53.75 17:38.10
Quin Stewart Polson High School +2.69 17:41.19 17:38.50
James Role Columbia Falls High Schl -17.23 17:39.27 17:56.50
Caden Chisholm Belgrade High School -36.48 17:39.32 18:15.80
Ryan Munsterteiger Great Falls High School -15.35 17:40.55 17:55.90
Miles Vrentas Whitefish High School -21.59 17:42.81 18:04.40
Kyle Miller Great Falls High School -43.07 17:43.93 18:27.00
Sam Kindl Lewis And Clark High School -33.90 17:44.20 18:18.10
Tiahna Vladic Billings Sr High School +4.14 17:48.74 17:44.60
Miles Colescott Hellgate High School -1:00.37 17:47.63 18:48.00
Aidan Jarvis Columbia Falls High Schl -1:24.44 17:48.46 19:12.90
Bridger Gaertner Whitefish High School -43.41 17:48.49 18:31.90
Marik Chrissman Powell County High School -36.20 17:50.00 18:26.20
Chris Skelton Glacier High School -36.78 17:50.12 18:26.90
Garrett Bates Lincoln Co High School -19.82 17:50.18 18:10.00
Kegan Morris Sentinel High School +2.20 17:52.50 17:50.30
Connor Chase Skyview High School -32.73 17:51.17 18:23.90
Beau Black Eagle Hardin High School -1:36.26 17:51.84 19:28.10
Garrick Watkins Gonzaga Preparatory School -27.36 17:52.54 18:19.90
Chance Miller Fergus High School -45.38 17:54.02 18:39.40
Miles Miller Hellgate High School -31.83 17:54.77 18:26.60
Jackson Thorn Belgrade High School +6.00 18:00.80 17:54.80
Aidan Duffield Hellgate High School -25.25 17:55.85 18:21.10
Hunter Steele Lincoln Co High School -22.16 17:56.74 18:18.90
Braden Younkin C M Russell High School -57.78 17:57.02 18:54.80
Alex Lowe Lincoln Co High School +31.37 18:28.77 17:57.40
Sam Sullivan Helena High School -21.12 17:57.48 18:18.60
Rigby Poulsen Hamilton High School +34.95 18:33.25 17:58.30
George Gregory University High School +0.91 17:59.61 17:58.70
Grant Van Dyken Manhattan Christian +10.52 18:10.82 18:00.30
Justin Burd Browning High School +1:57.88 19:58.28 18:00.40
Ashe Sperry Skyview High School +5.35 18:06.15 18:00.80
Anton Young Bigfork High School -26.29 18:01.31 18:27.60
Wyatt Barney Manhattan High School -33.19 18:01.91 18:35.10
Liam Hyde West Valley High School -1:48.17 18:03.03 19:51.20
Jakob Keller Havre High School +2.01 18:05.11 18:03.10
Ryson Sweeney Deer Park High School +18.91 18:24.51 18:05.60
Hayden Gall Billings Sr High School +2.28 18:08.78 18:06.50
Trevor Weberg East Valley High School -10.45 18:07.75 18:18.20
Logan Wisenbaugh Fergus High School -14.99 18:08.41 18:23.40
Jack Weidman East Valley High School -34.47 18:09.03 18:43.50
Billy Cunneen Butte High School -0.12 18:09.08 18:09.20
Haden Wilson Laurel High School +0.62 18:09.72 18:09.10
Ethan Jahn Mount Spokane High School -9.26 18:10.24 18:19.50
Ella Degrandpre Hellgate High School +40.04 18:51.54 18:11.50
Colton Trostle Laurel High School -2:34.21 18:12.99 20:47.20
Mccrae Wester Park High School -21.62 18:14.38 18:36.00
Zach Severin East Valley High School -29.45 18:14.55 18:44.00
Clement Not Afraid Hardin High School -1:42.46 18:14.74 19:57.20
Izak Becker Belgrade High School +53.63 19:09.43 18:15.80
Wylie Schroeder Glacier High School -2:06.76 18:15.94 20:22.70
Isaac Manders Laurel High School -35.57 18:16.83 18:52.40
Ammon Bracken Post Falls High School -1:08.06 18:18.94 19:27.00
James Magill Post Falls High School +3.56 18:23.46 18:19.90
Jake Lewis Mount Spokane High School -47.44 18:20.46 19:07.90
Wes Brown Stevensville High School -23.53 18:20.47 18:44.00
Logan Vandenberg Hamilton High School -1:22.40 18:21.10 19:43.50
Beau Umbriaco Columbia Falls High Schl -40.10 18:21.20 19:01.30
Brant Heiner Ronan High School -57.96 18:22.74 19:20.70
Bradley Vaughn Fergus High School -1:55.87 18:22.93 20:18.80
Tyhenry Steele Broadwater High School +36.78 18:59.78 18:23.00
Luca Paolino Mount Spokane High School +16.57 18:39.77 18:23.20
Brycen Kempton Post Falls High School -1:42.78 18:24.62 20:07.40
Ben Carrasco Corvallis High School +32.24 18:56.94 18:24.70
Jacob Bailey Whitefish High School +39.78 19:05.78 18:26.00
Jonah Ducharme Polson High School +19.68 18:45.98 18:26.30
Bryce Olson Three Forks High School +39.66 19:09.26 18:29.60
Michael Irvine Ronan High School -13.26 18:29.94 18:43.20
Terra Trom Bozeman High School -45.80 18:30.00 19:15.80
Zach Carlson Butte High School +12.51 18:43.21 18:30.70
Paul Wrobel Frenchtown High School -1:38.73 18:30.77 20:09.50
Bryce Bennett Columbia Falls High Schl +34.80 19:05.80 18:31.00
James Wissenbach Corvallis High School +3.36 18:34.46 18:31.10
Alex Moore Bozeman High School +16.68 18:51.48 18:34.80
Adam Blake C M Russell High School -1:27.76 18:34.94 20:02.70
Jack Springer Skyview High School -25.77 18:35.63 19:01.40
Connor Yetter Corvallis High School -40.79 18:38.81 19:19.60
Dylan Young Havre High School -1:00.86 18:39.44 19:40.30
Isaac Boyd Manhattan High School +27.71 19:07.31 18:39.60
Andrew Johnson Lakeland High School -1.32 18:39.78 18:41.10
Jaden Attard Flathead High School -47.12 18:39.88 19:27.00
Elise Stearns Hellgate High School -49.28 18:40.32 19:29.60
Beatrix Frissell Polson High School -9.23 18:40.37 18:49.60
Parker Gillespie Flathead High School -57.59 18:41.61 19:39.20
Draven Earles Laurel High School -59.43 18:42.57 19:42.00
Greydon Hart Great Falls High School -41.79 18:44.11 19:25.90
Peter Wrobel Frenchtown High School -2:14.31 18:45.19 20:59.50
Cameron Avent Red Lodge High School -38.93 18:47.57 19:26.50
Kade Edgerton Broadwater High School -2:35.55 18:47.75 21:23.30
Troy Parsons Fergus High School -22.40 18:48.10 19:10.50
Tristan Schmalz Hamilton High School +4.33 18:52.73 18:48.40
Bryce Parks Big Sky High School -30.32 18:49.68 19:20.00
Iverson Many Guns Cut Bank High School -2:54.94 18:50.66 21:45.60
Cooper Mccormack Belgrade High School -23.16 18:55.34 19:18.50
Kelson Hickman C M Russell High School -5.21 18:55.39 19:00.60
Jonathon Noble Park High School +21.80 19:17.50 18:55.70
Jaylyn Hallgrimson Billings Sr High School +33.24 19:30.84 18:57.60
Sydney Shanahan Post Falls High School +1.73 18:59.33 18:57.60
Daniel Nelson Park High School -1:59.50 18:59.70 20:59.20
Cameron Pleninger Havre High School -5.67 19:01.83 19:07.50
Jackson Bailey Big Sky High School -27.65 19:03.25 19:30.90
Elena Vandersloot Billings Sr High School -57.41 19:03.49 20:00.90
Ethan Hodgson Deer Park High School -1:07.95 19:04.15 20:12.10
Emberlyn Hoffman-gasc Skyview High School -1:02.66 19:04.34 20:07.00
Bridget Boyle Bozeman High School +1:25.88 20:30.48 19:04.60
Natalie Mccormick Bozeman High School -23.17 19:04.83 19:28.00
Bailey Broadwater Lakeland High School +20.12 19:25.82 19:05.70
Bailey Sjostrom Columbia Falls High Schl -1:58.26 19:05.84 21:04.10
Seth Trumm Flathead High School -27.98 19:06.92 19:34.90
Mason Gonzales Big Sky High School -41.83 19:08.77 19:50.60
Zach Wickens Broadwater High School -29.79 19:09.31 19:39.10
Noah Azure Havre High School -0.13 19:09.97 19:10.10
Chris Reevis Browning High School -8.14 19:11.56 19:19.70
Kasen Heninger Polson High School -1:31.21 19:13.39 20:44.60
Riley Conrad University High School -18.43 19:13.97 19:32.40
Sean Foley Butte High School +58.75 20:13.25 19:14.50
David Durgan Park High School +8.72 19:23.42 19:14.70
Eric Carlson Helena High School -9.92 19:14.98 19:24.90
Eli Swets Manhattan Christian -27.56 19:16.24 19:43.80
Donavan Chaffin Darby High School -8.77 19:18.73 19:27.50
Ellie Hull Bozeman High School -2:59.29 19:19.81 22:19.10
Abby Kendrick Hellgate High School -2:40.82 19:20.08 22:00.90
Josiah Heath Post Falls High School -30.64 19:20.66 19:51.30
Luke Meeker Manhattan High School -1:42.66 19:22.44 21:05.10
Quinton Mcelvain Frenchtown High School -36.89 19:22.61 19:59.50
Carter Hosking East Valley High School -1:48.77 19:24.73 21:13.50
Thunder Smith Browning High School +14.73 19:39.63 19:24.90
Jade Hallgrimson Billings Sr High School -4.55 19:26.35 19:30.90
Spencer Jacobsen Red Lodge High School -1:46.03 19:27.37 21:13.40
Dustin Hensen Frenchtown High School -1:09.93 19:27.77 20:37.70
Dawson Powers Whitehall High School -48.85 19:27.85 20:16.70
Jordan Usher Darby High School -54.82 19:28.08 20:22.90
Quinton Johnson Manhattan High School +17.03 19:46.63 19:29.60
Seth Sasich Billings Central Catholic High School +21.60 19:51.70 19:30.10
Will Lane Broadwater High School -34.91 19:30.49 20:05.40
Brynnli Poulsen Hamilton High School +16.63 19:48.83 19:32.20
Chris Orr Park High School -58.73 19:32.37 20:31.10
Mackenzie Dean C M Russell High School +29.03 20:01.43 19:32.40
Anya Young Bigfork High School +1:04.73 20:39.73 19:35.00
Henry Cooke Lincoln Co High School -2:11.38 19:37.72 21:49.10
John Cheroske Libby High School -43.26 19:38.14 20:21.40
Nick Bruins Broadwater High School +21.01 20:00.31 19:39.30
Katie Munro Hellgate High School -6.03 19:39.87 19:45.90
Aubree Corcoran Butte High School +1:12.84 20:53.94 19:41.10
Grace Timm Laurel High School +30.36 20:12.76 19:42.40
Madeline Swanberg Hellgate High School -17.80 19:43.20 20:01.00
Leah Carney Gonzaga Preparatory School +1:05.29 20:49.99 19:44.70
Anthony Tatarka Belgrade High School -21.01 19:44.89 20:05.90
Libby Nedens Hardin High School -8.47 19:45.93 19:54.40
Andrew Mack Billings Central Catholic High School +21.13 20:10.13 19:49.00
Gracie Gilbreth Bozeman High School -1:54.92 19:52.48 21:47.40
Shane Vomund Red Lodge High School -1:09.00 19:53.60 21:02.60
Tyler Dunnagan Whitefish High School -0.01 19:55.19 19:55.20
Tayson White Lakeland High School -1:09.56 19:56.14 21:05.70
Kinzie Peterson Glacier High School +9.43 20:08.33 19:58.90
Ethan Earley Deer Park High School +11.05 20:10.55 19:59.50
Nina Bracht-bedell Capital High School +1:30.01 21:29.91 19:59.90
Olivia Sine Central Valley Senior High School +52.64 20:53.24 20:00.60
Meaghan Fisher Flathead High School -43.21 20:02.79 20:46.00
Aisley Kraske Billings Sr High School +24.85 20:28.15 20:03.30
Halle Caviness Ferris High School -48.86 20:03.54 20:52.40
Bailey Shanahan Post Falls High School +10.44 20:14.04 20:03.60
Kyle Olson Three Forks High School -1:07.07 20:04.73 21:11.80
Chris Hollis Lakeland High School +7.41 20:12.61 20:05.20
Eli Sherwood Beaverhead Co High School -45.67 20:05.23 20:50.90
Landen Conner Corvallis High School +35.21 20:41.81 20:06.60
Katelynn Perfitt Billings West High School +30.13 20:36.83 20:06.70
Chandler Axtell Lakeland High School +1:16.69 21:23.69 20:07.00
Elsa Longhurst Ferris High School +48.43 20:56.53 20:08.10
Wren Cilimburg Hellgate High School -5.05 20:09.95 20:15.00
Jarod Peach Deer Park High School -21.85 20:09.95 20:31.80
Katelyn Mckay Helena High School -3.21 20:10.49 20:13.70
Madison Edwards Big Sky High School +1.92 20:13.22 20:11.30
Sadie Langford West Valley High School -37.77 20:11.53 20:49.30
Annika Esvelt West Valley High School -13.70 20:14.20 20:27.90
Hunter Carvey Lincoln Co High School -2:45.20 20:15.60 23:00.80
Natalie Yocum Frenchtown High School -23.88 20:15.72 20:39.60
Khylah Two Leggins Hardin High School -49.61 20:16.29 21:05.90
Kadia Miller Havre High School +1:40.65 21:56.95 20:16.30
Aly Tolman Central Valley Senior High School +40.71 20:58.41 20:17.70
Arayah Brown Post Falls High School +38.24 20:57.34 20:19.10
Jade Greenberg Whitefish High School -2:35.58 20:19.72 22:55.30
Emma Rohrer-fitzhugh Capital High School -10.99 20:21.71 20:32.70
Jessica Henson Whitefish High School -46.64 20:23.46 21:10.10
Kendall Hobbs) Quindry Sentinel High School +1:01.75 21:25.75 20:24.00
Mckay Guckenberg Lincoln Co High School -35.84 20:24.16 21:00.00
Eddie Naumann Lakeland High School -59.01 20:24.89 21:23.90
Sadie Wilson Flathead High School -3.56 20:25.74 20:29.30
Aden Lehr Three Forks High School -8.39 20:26.11 20:34.50
Emma Garza West Valley High School +2:25.31 22:53.21 20:27.90
Jayden Mitchell Billings Central Catholic High School -18.59 20:28.31 20:46.90
Nathaniel Leonardson Beaverhead Co High School +0.34 20:29.44 20:29.10
Chris Kipp Browning High School -6.67 20:29.13 20:35.80
Willa Mcardle Capital High School +28.37 21:00.87 20:32.50
Isabelle Kirk Lakeland High School +2:16.55 22:50.45 20:33.90
Sean Harrington Billings Central Catholic High School +5.38 20:40.08 20:34.70
Wyatt Golding Three Forks High School +33.76 21:09.06 20:35.30
Lilli Day Corvallis High School -29.83 20:36.47 21:06.30
Kailee Mccready Corvallis High School +1:11.99 21:51.39 20:39.40
Hannah Hirschi Skyview High School -59.70 20:41.50 21:41.20
Hannah Perrin Flathead High School -58.50 20:42.80 21:41.30
William O'connell Libby High School -8.88 20:43.62 20:52.50
Molly Sitter Polson High School +32.30 21:16.40 20:44.10
Jodi Cameron Manhattan High School -17.47 20:44.43 21:01.90
Peyton Lipp Billings West High School +1:12.70 21:57.20 20:44.50
Gracie Lang Darby High School +48.43 21:36.43 20:48.00
Jessa Steele Manhattan High School +17.05 21:09.25 20:52.20
Emily Spiering Gonzaga Preparatory School +22.52 21:16.12 20:53.60
Jessica Dewit Sentinel High School -5.25 20:54.25 20:59.50
Abby Sherwood Frenchtown High School -27.58 20:54.82 21:22.40
Anessa Yim Central Valley Senior High School +1.16 20:57.26 20:56.10
Megan Nguyen Mead Senior High School +39.29 21:36.69 20:57.40
Sophie Newman Sentinel High School +1:38.02 22:37.02 20:59.00
Eden Cossette Ferris High School -1:15.39 20:59.21 22:14.60
Ella Krumm Capital High School +39.61 21:38.91 20:59.30
Luke Fretheim Shelby High School -12.10 21:00.00 21:12.10
Claire Eckhardt Gonzaga Preparatory School -1:56.64 21:04.56 23:01.20
Journey Erickson Hardin High School +0.53 21:05.83 21:05.30
Josephine Vardell Whitefish High School -15.73 21:05.57 21:21.30
Zoey Wall Capital High School -54.54 21:08.66 22:03.20
Lara Erickson Columbia Falls High Schl +2.24 21:11.74 21:09.50
Jace Wilson Stevensville High School -34.13 21:10.07 21:44.20
Aubrey Old Crow Skyview High School -1:28.04 21:11.76 22:39.80
Halli Densley Mead Senior High School -43.18 21:12.72 21:55.90
Jocelyn Mccollough Deer Park High School +8.75 21:22.05 21:13.30
Sarah Passey Hamilton High School -57.27 21:13.53 22:10.80
Kara Wissenbach Corvallis High School +8.49 21:22.49 21:14.00
Kaleb Starr Powell County High School -41.39 21:14.31 21:55.70
Katie Jacobsen Red Lodge High School -5.93 21:17.37 21:23.30
Allie Andrews West Valley High School -49.62 21:18.88 22:08.50
Chloe Bryntesen Central Valley Senior High School -1:01.39 21:19.91 22:21.30
Jenna Gardiner Post Falls High School +44.71 22:07.71 21:23.00
Marissa Nunberg Billings West High School +45.23 22:09.83 21:24.60
Faith Tobiason Mead Senior High School +13.05 21:41.35 21:28.30
Halle Kuhar-pitters Gonzaga Preparatory School -1:03.82 21:31.08 22:34.90
Genevieve Delorme Columbia Falls High Schl -51.24 21:32.16 22:23.40
Shelby Walls Manhattan Christian -16.64 21:36.16 21:52.80
Marissa Giese Belgrade High School -1:30.31 21:36.99 23:07.30
Andria Mourich Laurel High School -49.36 21:40.44 22:29.80
Emma O'donnell Skyview High School -56.42 21:41.28 22:37.70
Jodie Cooney Gonzaga Preparatory School -20.23 21:42.77 22:03.00
Reata Crafton Lima High School -0.97 21:45.43 21:46.40
Alicia Kalenak Bigfork High School +12.01 21:58.11 21:46.10
Aidyn Rosenbaum St Ignatius High School -1:02.48 21:46.72 22:49.20
Sydnee Hostetler Lakeland High School -53.75 21:49.25 22:43.00
Maddy Murgel Helena High School +1:12.86 23:02.56 21:49.70
Jolene Wood Mead Senior High School -6.88 21:51.32 21:58.20
Michael Zielinski Stevensville High School +27.26 22:22.86 21:55.60
Gwen Seeley Polson High School +19.07 22:16.37 21:57.30
Jada Maynor Great Falls High School -3.96 21:57.74 22:01.70
Ambrie Tahbo Sentinel High School -26.04 21:58.16 22:24.20
Mckenzie Connell C M Russell High School +0.53 21:58.93 21:58.40
Emma Huffman Broadwater High School +3:08.15 25:11.15 22:03.00
Bree Lewis Corvallis High School +19.70 22:24.10 22:04.40
Synnove Hunnes Billings Sr High School +16.83 22:22.73 22:05.90
Sydney Stone West Valley High School +40.40 22:48.40 22:08.00
Olivia Lynn Broadwater High School +51.34 23:00.74 22:09.40
Savannah Parks Billings Central Catholic High School +1:59.25 24:09.05 22:09.80
Fay Richards Great Falls High School -1:32.94 22:13.16 23:46.10
Ashley Brand Fergus High School +1:06.69 23:21.69 22:15.00
Elizabeth Varner Corvallis High School -1:29.94 22:16.36 23:46.30
Makenna Kauffman Glacier High School -16.11 22:16.59 22:32.70
Kawika Ilac Hot Springs High School -5.60 22:18.60 22:24.20
Katlyn Potter Stevensville High School -1:06.22 22:18.78 23:25.00
Raychel Hoerner Columbia Falls High Schl -26.20 22:19.70 22:45.90
Chaslin Kipp Heart Butte High School +22.53 22:44.23 22:21.70
Chloe Keller Beaverhead Co High School +2.57 22:24.27 22:21.70
Kenzie Hugulet Whitehall High School +32.27 22:57.57 22:25.30
Harleigh Johnson Beaverhead Co High School +1:06.18 23:34.58 22:28.40
Emma Bergman C M Russell High School -34.03 22:33.87 23:07.90
Kara Mohr Columbia Falls High Schl -2:01.75 22:34.35 24:36.10
Madison Loomis Whitehall High School -25.15 22:35.95 23:01.10
Sarah Adamson West Valley High School +48.15 23:24.15 22:36.00
Lizzie Wisecup Laurel High School +13.14 22:49.24 22:36.10
Emily Smith Fergus High School +2:25.60 25:05.60 22:40.00
Emily Hale Big Sky High School -16.10 22:42.60 22:58.70
Riki Poore Red Lodge High School +1:18.75 24:02.15 22:43.40
Marie Davenport Hamilton High School -2:46.43 22:44.97 25:31.40
Grace Lusnia Great Falls High School -50.47 22:47.63 23:38.10
Kira Barney Glacier High School +23.66 23:14.26 22:50.60
Grace Brewington Skyview High School -1:16.47 22:52.03 24:08.50
Dominique Finley Two Eagle River School +3:25.11 26:19.91 22:54.80
Gabby Haberman Butte High School +35.47 23:34.97 22:59.50
Freddy Moore Libby High School +1:39.05 24:39.15 23:00.10
Jason Miller Arlee High School -3.35 23:01.45 23:04.80
Megan Lund Frenchtown High School +47.43 23:50.63 23:03.20
Ida Real Butte High School -2:09.21 23:03.59 25:12.80
Rachel Rupp Laurel High School -2:13.56 23:03.74 25:17.30
Markena Gorton Lakeland High School -40.35 23:03.85 23:44.20
Emma Evenson Red Lodge High School -38.03 23:05.07 23:43.10
Jayden Mcgowen Belgrade High School +46.73 23:53.33 23:06.60
Ashley Morgan Belgrade High School -59.76 23:06.84 24:06.60
Scout Jessop Bigfork High School -1:25.93 23:07.37 24:33.30
Veronica Reed Browning High School +29.02 23:36.72 23:07.70
Katrina Ostler Cut Bank High School +1:14.43 24:25.23 23:10.80
Mackenzie Allen East Valley High School -33.94 23:11.96 23:45.90
Sylvie Schoenen Park High School +1:00.03 24:21.13 23:21.10
Annie Robertson Whitefish High School -41.87 23:21.63 24:03.50
Tailer Tintinger Stevensville High School +48.81 24:13.41 23:24.60
Jessica Downard Great Falls High School -5.68 23:26.32 23:32.00
Macey Bauman Broadwater High School -6.87 23:31.03 23:37.90
Grace Poolet Laurel High School -50.95 23:33.95 24:24.90
Karolyna Buck St Ignatius High School -33.31 23:35.79 24:09.10
Savannah Holgate Big Sky High School -2:35.10 23:37.60 26:12.70
Taylor Elpers Lakeland High School +24.30 24:03.20 23:38.90
Traci Johnston Three Forks High School -8.31 23:39.79 23:48.10
Helena Schoonen Butte High School +21.97 24:03.07 23:41.10
Elisabeth Davidson Capital High School +6.56 23:55.26 23:48.70
Kaila Belston Columbia Falls High Schl -1:07.73 23:50.47 24:58.20
Taylor Coon C M Russell High School -25.63 23:52.87 24:18.50
Nora Spring Powell County High School -8.38 23:57.82 24:06.20
Megan Hanson Lincoln Co High School -28.46 23:59.24 24:27.70
Ellie Kuhlman Fergus High School -3:13.12 24:00.58 27:13.70
Becca Parker Hamilton High School +8.76 24:13.16 24:04.40
Lilly Taly Havre High School -1:40.20 24:04.90 25:45.10
Michelle Leonard Lincoln Co High School -52.82 24:05.88 24:58.70
Kiyamani Hollow Horn Bear Red Lodge High School -30.23 24:06.57 24:36.80
Aubrey Dezzullo Stevensville High School -1:19.48 24:17.22 25:36.70
Emma Upton Columbia Falls High Schl -9.58 24:25.82 24:35.40
Denika Dolan Broadwater High School +12.62 24:40.12 24:27.50
Jordan Mckay Beaverhead Co High School -16.69 24:42.71 24:59.40
Arena Matt Browning High School +12.08 25:22.98 25:10.90
Yvonne Baty St Ignatius High School +1:18.29 26:47.19 25:28.90
Mackenzie Wombold Cascade High School -1:06.88 26:21.12 27:28.00
Macee Barry Cut Bank High School +1.58 26:31.88 26:30.30
James Crazyboy Arlee High School +2:02.35 28:46.35 26:44.00
Dakota Manecke Cut Bank High School +28.69 27:12.99 26:44.30
Josh Scrivner Hot Springs High School +4:47.41 31:34.21 26:46.80
Grace Rooney Cut Bank High School -52.88 27:38.72 28:31.60