Seeley-Swan High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.89 | Alex Bohlman | 1st | Finals H1 | Western C | |
13.35 | Alex Bohlman | 5th | Prelims H1 | Western C | |
13.78 | Andi Bolhman | 15th | Prelims H1 | Western C | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.66 | SB | Alex Bohlman | 1st | Finals H1 | Western C |
26.77 | Alex Bohlman | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Western C | |
27.75 | SB | Lily Mercer | 7th | Prelims H1 | Western C |
28.18 | Lily Mercer | 7th | Finals H1 | Western C | |
28.18 | SB | Andi Bolhman | 11th | Prelims H1 | Western C |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.34 | Alex Bohlman | 4th | Finals H1 | Western C | |
1:01.70 | Lily Mercer | 5th | Finals H1 | Western C | |
1:04.97 | SB | Andi Bolhman | 13th | Finals H1 | Western C |
1:07.31 | SB | Cera Strumpfer | 17th | Finals H1 | Western C |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:50.32 | SB | Korinne Treser | 16th | Finals H1 | Western C |
3:09.56 | SB | Jayla Kauffman | 19th | Finals H1 | Western C |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.15 | SB | Terra Bertsch | 6th | Finals H1 | Western C |
17.41 | Terra Bertsch | 6th | Prelims H1 | Western C | |
18.48 | Ashley Miller | 11th | Prelims H1 | Western C | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.37 | SB | Terra Bertsch | 10th | Finals H1 | Western C |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.55 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Western C | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:17.84 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Western C | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | Terra Bertsch | 2nd | Finals H1 | Western C | |
4-10 | Alex Bohlman | 5th | Finals H1 | Western C | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-5 | Ashley Miller | 9th | Finals H1 | Western C | |
14-0.25 | Lulu Bohlman | 15th | Finals H1 | Western C | |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-3 | Ashley Miller | 6th | Finals H1 | Western C | |
29-7 | Lulu Bohlman | 13th | Finals H1 | Western C | |
27-11.5 | Kara Good | 16th | Finals H1 | Western C | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-6 | Cera Strumpfer | 1st | Finals H1 | Western C | |
7-6 | Autumn Morse | 9th | Finals H1 | Western C | |
Discus | |||||
100-7 | SB | Tessa Grimes | 7th | Finals H1 | Western C |
96-5 | Chloe Robbins | 10th | Finals H1 | Western C | |
Javelin | |||||
145-4 | SB | Alex Bohlman | 1st | Finals H1 | Western C |
101-9 | SB | Cera Strumpfer | 8th | Finals H1 | Western C |
91-8 | Chloe Robbins | 10th | Finals H1 | Western C | |
Shot Put | |||||
30-10.5 | SB | Chloe Robbins | 6th | Finals H1 | Western C |
30-9.5 | Tessa Grimes | 7th | Finals H1 | Western C | |
23-10 | SB | Kara Good | 17th | Finals H1 | Western C |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.19 | Logan Robinson | 11th | Prelims H1 | Western C | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.04 | SB | Logan Robinson | 5th | Finals H1 | Western C |
24.16 | Logan Robinson | 5th | Prelims H1 | Western C | |
24.82 | Hunter Shelmerdine | 16th | Prelims H1 | Western C | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.11 | Hunter Shelmerdine | 2nd | Finals H1 | Western C | |
53.50 | SB | Logan Maughan | 3rd | Finals H1 | Western C |
53.59 | SB | Keaton Johnson | 4th | Finals H1 | Western C |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:03.09 | Logan Maughan | 1st | Finals H1 | Western C | |
2:04.31 | Mitch Parcell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Western C | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:40.04 | SB | Logan Maughan | 2nd | Finals H1 | Western C |
4:46.65 | SB | Mitch Parcell | 7th | Finals H1 | Western C |
4:59.76 | Caleb Maughan | 9th | Finals H1 | Western C | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:57.14 | SB | Caleb Maughan | 8th | Finals H1 | Western C |
11:33.24 | Mitch Parcell | 11th | Finals H1 | Western C | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.47 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Western C | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:34.91 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Western C | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | Caleb Maughan | 5th | Finals H1 | Western C | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-5 | Lane Makie-wendel | 20th | Finals H1 | Western C | |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-0.75 | Hunter Shelmerdine | 6th | Finals H1 | Western C | |
36-5 | Dakota Wood | 13th | Finals H1 | Western C | |
35-0 | Lane Makie-wendel | 16th | Finals H1 | Western C | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-6 | Cameron Haines | 6th | Finals H1 | Western C | |
Javelin | |||||
138-11 | Nate Samuli | 8th | Finals H1 | Western C | |
Shot Put | |||||
39-8 | Gunner Sloan | 8th | Finals H1 | Western C |