Mens Results
100 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Damien Nelson 10.82a Charles M Russell(Gr...
2. 12 Xavier Pace 11.38a PR Charles M Russell(Gr...
3. 12 Brendan Howard 11.52a PR Great Falls
4. 11 Kendall Kynett 11.54a PR Great Falls
5. 12 Bryce Vaughan 11.80a PR Great Falls
6. 11 Payton Cochran 11.94a Charles M Russell(Gr...
7. 10 Karson Southon 11.95a Great Falls
8. 9 Aleetin Edgar 12.17a PR Charles M Russell(Gr...
9. 9 Bryce Nelson 12.26a Charles M Russell(Gr...
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Damien Nelson 22.75a Charles M Russell(Gr...
2. 11 Kendall Kynett 23.91a PR Great Falls
3. 11 Taylor Ray 24.38a Charles M Russell(Gr...
4. 10 Karson Southon 24.67a SR Great Falls
5. 12 Bryce Vaughan 24.70a PR Great Falls
6. 11 Payton Cochran 24.92a Charles M Russell(Gr...
7. 9 Bryce Nelson 25.15a Charles M Russell(Gr...
8. 9 Aleetin Edgar 25.68a Charles M Russell(Gr...
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Taylor Ray 54.13a SR Charles M Russell(Gr...
2. 11 Kyle Byrne 55.81a PR Charles M Russell(Gr...
3. 10 Greydon Hart 56.21a PR Great Falls
4. 9 Gabe Longin 57.27a PR Great Falls
5. 11 Keeghan Lauver 57.71a PR Great Falls
6. 12 Cade Habel 57.85a Great Falls
7. 11 Travis Tomei 58.36a Great Falls
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Braden Stremcha 2:02.72a Charles M Russell(Gr...
2. 10 Kyle Miller 2:10.11a PR Great Falls
3. 10 Ryan Munsterteiger 2:10.96a Great Falls
4. 9 Garret Weisenburger 2:15.03a PR Great Falls
5. 12 Jacob Shie 2:18.66a SR Charles M Russell(Gr...
6. 9 Braden Younkin 2:30.81a Charles M Russell(Gr...
7. 11 Jacob Bartoli 2:31.26a PR Charles M Russell(Gr...
8. 9 Kelson Hickman 2:35.47a Charles M Russell(Gr...
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Cooper West 4:27.57a Charles M Russell(Gr...
2. 11 Braden Stremcha 4:31.07a PR Charles M Russell(Gr...
3. 11 Teagan Olson 4:32.47a SR Great Falls
4. 10 Gordon Gentry 4:44.47a Charles M Russell(Gr...
5. 10 Kyle Miller 4:56.08a Great Falls
6. 10 Ryan Munsterteiger 4:56.95a Great Falls
7. 9 Henry Kakalecik 5:00.68a PR Great Falls
8. 12 Jacob Shie 5:06.68a Charles M Russell(Gr...
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Cooper West 9:50.70a Charles M Russell(Gr...
2. 11 Teagan Olson 10:22.07a Great Falls
3. 10 Gordon Gentry 10:23.29a Charles M Russell(Gr...
4. 9 Henry Kakalecik 10:54.75a PR Great Falls
5. 10 Hayden Silk 10:54.86a PR Charles M Russell(Gr...
6. 9 Connor O'Hara 11:11.53a Charles M Russell(Gr...
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Jesse Hatler 16.03a Great Falls
2. 12 Colby Friede 16.10a Great Falls
3. 10 Kellen Hartman 17.69a PR Charles M Russell(Gr...
4. 10 Cody Mangus 18.70a Charles M Russell(Gr...
5. 10 Declan Mahoney 18.94a PR Great Falls
6. 12 Danyal Selthon 19.23a PR Great Falls
7. 10 Jace D'Angelo 20.99a Charles M Russell(Gr...
300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Jesse Hatler 41.17a Great Falls
2. 10 Kyle Torgerson 44.95a PR Great Falls
3. 10 Declan Mahoney 45.03a PR Great Falls
4. 12 Colby Friede 45.44a SR Great Falls
5. 10 Cody Mangus 46.86a Charles M Russell(Gr...
6. 12 Deven Altenberg-Lasher 47.30a Charles M Russell(Gr...
7. 10 Kellen Hartman 48.37a Charles M Russell(Gr...
4x100m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1. Relay Team 43.88a Charles M Russell(Gr...
2 Karson Southon 44.98a Great Falls
4x400m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1. Relay Team 3:43.54a Charles M Russell(Gr...
2 Declan Mahoney 3:47.82a Great Falls
Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Hunter Clark 44-08.50 Charles M Russell(Gr...
2. 11 Layne Sundly 42-02.50 Charles M Russell(Gr...
3. 10 Cody Wilkes 40-09.50 PR Charles M Russell(Gr...
4. 11 Spencer Jovich 40-09.50 SR Great Falls
5. 12 Brendan Howard 37-05.75 PR Great Falls
6. 11 Kyle Winkler 36-11.50 Great Falls
7. 11 Tyler Johnson 35-09.75 Charles M Russell(Gr...
8. 10 Sam Potoczny 33-11.50 Great Falls
9. 9 Aleetin Edgar 33-03.50 Charles M Russell(Gr...
Discus - 1.6kg Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Spencer Jovich 129-10 PR Great Falls
2. 11 Kyle Winkler 126-02 Great Falls
3. 9 Tyson Krahe 120-04 PR Great Falls
4. 10 Hunter Clark 118-08 Charles M Russell(Gr...
5. 10 Tyler Baker 118-06 Charles M Russell(Gr...
6. 12 Isaiah Reeves 118-00 Charles M Russell(Gr...
7. 10 Cody Wilkes 116-05 PR Charles M Russell(Gr...
8. 11 Marshall Doty 110-11 Charles M Russell(Gr...
9. 11 Austyn Martinich 98-05 Great Falls
Javelin - 800g Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Lane Jensen 161-00 Charles M Russell(Gr...
2. 12 Alex Fraser 160-10 Charles M Russell(Gr...
3. 10 Tucker Greenwell 157-08 PR Charles M Russell(Gr...
4. 11 Cade Jensen 143-00 Charles M Russell(Gr...
5. 12 Brenden Campbell 139-10 Great Falls
6. 10 Michael Brien 129-06 Charles M Russell(Gr...
7. 10 Noah Cannon 120-05 Great Falls
8. 11 Austyn Martinich 114-04 Great Falls
9. 11 Parker McCurdy 113-10 Great Falls
High Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Tucker Greenwell 6-01.00 Charles M Russell(Gr...
2. 12 Brendan Howard 5-11.00 Great Falls
3. 10 Blake Thelen 5-09.00 Great Falls
4. 11 Kendall Kynett 5-07.00 Great Falls
4. 9 Keegan Barnes 5-07.00 Charles M Russell(Gr...
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Cason Taylor 10-06.00 Charles M Russell(Gr...
2. 9 Tyler Skinner 10-06.00 Great Falls
3. 10 Kyle Torgerson 9-06.00 Great Falls
4. 9 Kolson Southon 9-06.00 PR Great Falls
5. 12 Timothy Wagenius 9-00.00 PR Charles M Russell(Gr...
5. 9 Chris Ammons 9-00.00 Charles M Russell(Gr...
7. - David Delcomte 8-06.00 Charles M Russell(Gr...
7. - Chance Bohlander 8-06.00 Charles M Russell(Gr...
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Xavier Pace 20-00.50 Charles M Russell(Gr...
2. 10 Tucker Greenwell 19-09.25 Charles M Russell(Gr...
3. 11 Kyle Byrne 19-02.00 Charles M Russell(Gr...
4. 12 Colby Friede 18-07.00 Great Falls
5. 12 Jesse Hatler 18-04.25 Great Falls
6. 9 Gabe Longin 18-03.00 Great Falls
7. 9 Keegan Barnes 16-02.50 Charles M Russell(Gr...
8. 12 Grant Hudspeth 15-11.75 Great Falls
9. 12 Logan Martin 15-11.25 Great Falls
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Tucker Greenwell 41-10.00 PR Charles M Russell(Gr...
2. 12 Jesse Hatler 41-07.50 Great Falls
3. 12 Xavier Pace 39-10.50 Charles M Russell(Gr...
4. 12 Colby Friede 38-09.00 PR Great Falls
5. 11 Kyle Byrne 37-09.50 Charles M Russell(Gr...
6. 9 Kolson Southon 37-06.00 PR Great Falls
7. 9 Keegan Barnes 37-02.75 Charles M Russell(Gr...
8. 11 Kevin Boes 35-11.25 SR Great Falls
9. 12 Jake Amo 35-01.50 Great Falls
Womens Results
100 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Cali Modglin 12.30a PR Charles M Russell(Gr...
2. 12 Morgan Evans 12.38a Great Falls
3. 10 Parker Sanford 12.96a PR Great Falls
4. 11 Kaitlin Mason 13.05a PR Charles M Russell(Gr...
5. 10 Madison Murphy 13.44a PR Great Falls
6. 11 Laurel Neumann 13.66a Charles M Russell(Gr...
7. 9 Hayley Cochran 13.67a PR Charles M Russell(Gr...
8. 9 Kaitlyn Gilbert 13.96a Great Falls
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Cali Modglin 25.49a PR Charles M Russell(Gr...
2. 12 Morgan Evans 25.82a Great Falls
3. 11 Kaitlin Mason 27.06a Charles M Russell(Gr...
4. 10 Parker Sanford 27.28a SR Great Falls
5. 11 Madison Howse 28.49a PR Great Falls
6. 9 Mackenzie Dean 28.56a Charles M Russell(Gr...
7. 11 Laurel Neumann 28.57a Charles M Russell(Gr...
8. 9 Kaitlyn Gilbert 30.25a PR Great Falls
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Trisha Carlson 1:00.43a Charles M Russell(Gr...
2. 9 Mackenzie Dean 1:01.97a PR Charles M Russell(Gr...
3. 10 Madison Murphy 1:04.77a Great Falls
4. 9 Erin Brinkman 1:05.73a Charles M Russell(Gr...
5. 11 Madison Howse 1:05.80a Great Falls
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Trisha Carlson 2:20.95a Charles M Russell(Gr...
2. 11 Annabella Aline 2:35.41a PR Charles M Russell(Gr...
3. 9 Erin Brinkman 2:37.25a Charles M Russell(Gr...
4. 10 Ana Moody 2:39.34a PR Charles M Russell(Gr...
5. 10 Jada Maynor 2:40.51a Great Falls
6. 9 Kylie Harrington 2:48.68a Great Falls
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Annabella Aline 5:32.86a PR Charles M Russell(Gr...
2. 10 Ana Moody 5:53.50a PR Charles M Russell(Gr...
3. 9 McKenzie Connell 6:01.17a Charles M Russell(Gr...
4. 10 Jada Maynor 6:05.51a Great Falls
5. 12 Sydney Dickinson 6:09.85a SR Charles M Russell(Gr...
6. 9 Kyndra Buglione 6:30.06a Great Falls
7. 9 Leia Ress 7:45.08a Great Falls
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Annabella Aline 12:50.47a Charles M Russell(Gr...
2. 9 McKenzie Connell 13:47.20a Charles M Russell(Gr...
3. 12 Sydney Dickinson 13:53.48a SR Charles M Russell(Gr...
4. 9 Kyndra Buglione 14:20.82a PR Great Falls
5. 10 Fay Richards 14:27.23a PR Great Falls
6. 9 Leia Ress 16:41.83a Great Falls
100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Morgan Evans 14.69a Great Falls
2. 10 Mikayla Douglas 18.74a Great Falls
3. 9 Megan Semana 20.23a Great Falls
4. 12 Ciaala Isias Dean 22.17a PR Charles M Russell(Gr...
5. 10 Samantha Olson 25.06a PR Charles M Russell(Gr...
6. 11 Alice Zollia 27.01a PR Great Falls
300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Morgan Evans 47.42a Great Falls
2. 10 Mikayla Douglas 56.74a PR Great Falls
3. 12 Ciaala Isias Dean 59.79a PR Charles M Russell(Gr...
4x100m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1. Relay Team 50.06a Charles M Russell(Gr...
2 Parker Sanford 50.61a Great Falls
4x400m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1. Relay Team 4:28.89a Great Falls
Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Kaylee Beer 34-00.25 PR Charles M Russell(Gr...
2. 10 Breanna Johns-Oster 32-08.00 Charles M Russell(Gr...
3. 11 Gabriella Hagen 31-10.00 PR Charles M Russell(Gr...
4. 11 Cassi Marlowe 31-09.25 SR Great Falls
5. 10 Kylee Gilcher 30-11.25 PR Charles M Russell(Gr...
6. 9 Crisha Polk 24-11.50 PR Great Falls
Discus - 1kg Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Kaylee Beer 115-01 Charles M Russell(Gr...
2. 11 Gabriella Hagen 97-07 Charles M Russell(Gr...
3. 12 Kyla Dane 94-07 Charles M Russell(Gr...
4. 10 Breanna Johns-Oster 91-11 Charles M Russell(Gr...
5. 11 Cassi Marlowe 83-03 SR Great Falls
Javelin - 600g Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Kylee Gilcher 113-02 Charles M Russell(Gr...
2. 11 Gabriella Hagen 98-05 Charles M Russell(Gr...
3. 11 Cassi Marlowe 97-00 SR Great Falls
4. 10 Jennie Gresham 82-04 Great Falls
5. 9 Kate Biddle 76-06 Great Falls
High Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Danielle Devlin 5-01.00 Great Falls
2. 9 Andrea Newbrough 4-11.00 Charles M Russell(Gr...
3. 9 Jorgie Hawthorne 4-05.00 Great Falls
4. 9 Sam Schlimm 4-05.00 Great Falls
5. 11 Aries Jacobson 4-03.00 Charles M Russell(Gr...
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Carrie Lycett 8-06.00 Charles M Russell(Gr...
2. 10 Lexi Ray 8-00.00 Charles M Russell(Gr...
2. 9 Amourette Pocock 8-00.00 Great Falls
4. 9 Melena Bruskotter 7-06.00 Great Falls
10 Jayni Wyrick NH Great Falls
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Cali Modglin 16-02.75 Charles M Russell(Gr...
2. 12 Lindsey Anderson 15-02.25 Charles M Russell(Gr...
3. 9 Amourette Pocock 14-06.50 Great Falls
4. 12 Carrie Lycett 13-11.00 Charles M Russell(Gr...
5. 9 Kaitlyn Gilbert 13-10.50 Great Falls
6. 9 Sam Schlimm 13-05.75 Great Falls
7. 9 Marilynn Mehmke 12-11.00 Great Falls
8. 11 Arianna Curtis 11-01.00 Great Falls
11 Aries Jacobson ND Charles M Russell(Gr...
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Xiomara Giabor 30-11.50 Charles M Russell(Gr...
2. 12 Lindsey Anderson 30-03.00 Charles M Russell(Gr...
2. 9 Kaitlyn Gilbert 30-03.00 PR Great Falls
4. 11 Arianna Curtis 29-11.75 Great Falls
5. 10 Samantha Olson 29-00.50 Charles M Russell(Gr...
6. 10 Hayden Hilyard 28-04.75 Charles M Russell(Gr...
7. 9 Marilynn Mehmke 26-11.75 Great Falls