Boys 100 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Ethan Larson 11.12a SR Glacier
1. 11 Drew Turner 11.12a SR Glacier
3. 11 Bobby Lowry 11.44a SR Flathead
4. 11 Eric Reyna 11.59a PR Flathead
5. 11 Jackson Pepe 11.62a PR Glacier
6. 11 Chad Hemsley 11.63a PR Flathead
7. 11 Jon Baker 11.83a Flathead
8. 10 Jaden MacNeil 11.85a PR Flathead
9. 9 Jacob Schnatter 11.87a PR Glacier
10. 10 Sean Hegstad 11.88a SR Glacier
11. 12 Robert Hafemeyer 11.91a PR Flathead
12. 10 Danny Anderson 11.96a SR Glacier
13. 9 Logan Slocum 11.99a PR Glacier
14. 9 Camas Rinehart 12.02a Flathead
15. 10 Tyler Kluesner 12.05a Flathead
16. 12 Andrew Durado 12.09a PR Glacier
17. 10 Preston Blain 12.17a PR Glacier
18. 10 Blake Counts 12.20a SR Flathead
19. 10 Clark Rianda 12.35a PR Glacier
20. 9 KJ Johnson 12.45a PR Glacier
21. 11 Austin DeMars 12.46a PR Flathead
22. 11 Aden Young Bird 12.51a SR Flathead
23. 11 Blake Rausch 12.55a Flathead
24. 12 Ryan Skramovsky 12.62a SR Flathead
25. 12 Cole Gunderson 12.63a PR Flathead
26. 9 Soren Devereux 12.68a PR Glacier
27. 12 Ward Evanoff 12.70a PR Flathead
28. 11 Jared Senner 12.73a PR Flathead
29. 12 Trey Carmalt 12.74a PR Glacier
30. 10 Ethan Baines 12.75a PR Glacier
31. 9 Isiah Owens 12.92a PR Flathead
32. 10 Kaden Wills 12.96a PR Flathead
33. 11 Logan Gunderson 13.01a PR Flathead
34. 9 Collin Dallen 13.09a PR Flathead
35. 9 Darby Mason 13.14a Flathead
36. 9 John Shelton 13.16a PR Flathead
37. 10 Kamden Skonard 13.27a PR Flathead
37. 10 Jake Smith 13.27a PR Glacier
39. 9 Dusty Turner 13.30a PR Glacier
40. 9 Jacob Pino 13.31a PR Glacier
41. 9 Gator Mostek 13.39a PR Glacier
42. Dominic Hostetler 13.52a Glacier
43. 11 Ethan Hundley 13.56a PR Flathead
44. 9 Nate Tutvedt 13.89a PR Glacier
45. 9 Andrew Brooks 13.98a PR Flathead
46. 9 Tanner Jones 14.07a PR Glacier
47. 11 Christian Tucker 14.58a Glacier
48. 9 David Skwarchuk 14.77a Glacier
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Ethan Larson 23.34a Glacier
2. 12 Tyler Combs 24.25a SR Glacier
3. 11 Jackson Pepe 24.87a SR Glacier
4. 9 Jacob Schnatter 24.88a Glacier
5. 10 Danny Anderson 24.91a Glacier
6. 12 Robert Hafemeyer 25.19a Flathead
7. 10 Tyler Kluesner 25.46a Flathead
8. 9 Logan Slocum 26.14a Glacier
9. 11 Caden Jordt 26.76a Glacier
10. 11 Darrock Jackson 27.10a PR Flathead
11. 10 Nick Leopold 27.17a SR Glacier
12. 9 Isiah Owens 27.30a Flathead
13. 9 Eli Hunt 27.48a Glacier
14. 10 Clark Rianda 28.16a Glacier
15. 10 Ryan Vosen 28.54a Flathead
16. 9 Nate Tutvedt 28.93a PR Glacier
17. 10 Charles Gapp 29.47a Flathead
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Drew Turner 50.53a PR Glacier
2. 12 Tyler Combs 51.06a PR Glacier
3. 11 James Duram 53.04a PR Glacier
4. 12 Robert Hafemeyer 55.45a Flathead
5. 12 Cole Gunderson 55.49a Flathead
6. 11 Caden Jordt 57.80a PR Glacier
7. 10 Christian Hensley 58.33a PR Glacier
8. 11 Jared Senner 59.13a Flathead
9. 9 Parker Davey 59.36a Glacier
10. 10 Preston Blain 59.41a PR Glacier
11. 11 Marc James 1:00.61a PR Glacier
12. 9 Jacob Pino 1:00.99a PR Glacier
13. 9 Patrick Totten 1:04.26a Flathead
14. 9 Collin Dallen 1:04.92a Flathead
15. 10 Clark Rianda 1:05.49a PR Glacier
16. 10 Clayton Friar 1:10.55a SR Glacier
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Kyle Calles 2:03.78a PR Flathead
2. 11 Tucker Salmonsen 2:04.28a PR Glacier
3. 12 Brock Adkins 2:04.45a SR Glacier
4. 11 Dawson Rinehart 2:08.00a PR Flathead
5. 10 Parker Gillespie 2:10.14a PR Flathead
6. 10 Ben Schwaller 2:13.83a SR Glacier
7. 10 Daven Christensen 2:33.20a PR Glacier
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Ben Perrin 4:26.63a SR Flathead
2. 12 Jaden Anderson 4:31.00a SR Flathead
3. 11 Elijah Boyd 4:38.83a SR Glacier
4. 11 Joseph Vanden Bos 4:40.38a PR Glacier
5. 11 Griffin Fischer 4:52.41a PR Flathead
6. 12 Derek Macfarlane 4:53.65a Flathead
7. 10 Aren Alexander-Battee 4:56.43a PR Glacier
8. 11 Alex Murphy 4:59.77a SR Flathead
9. 9 Keaton Fischer 5:02.79a PR Flathead
10. 10 Parker Gillespie 5:08.46a Flathead
11. 10 Avery Hanson 5:16.17a PR Glacier
12. 10 Ben Schwaller 5:17.53a Glacier
13. 9 Luke Morin 5:25.79a Flathead
14. 9 Bohdi Hollman 5:27.14a Flathead
15. 10 Reed Miller 5:48.86a Flathead
16. 11 Matthew Maness 6:10.88a Flathead
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Joseph Vanden Bos 10:21.40a Glacier
2. 9 Simon Hill 10:30.62a Glacier
3. 11 Alex Murphy 11:02.37a Flathead
4. 9 Keaton Fischer 11:17.42a Flathead
5. 10 Nash Grafe 11:27.88a Glacier
6. 9 Luke Morin 11:30.62a Flathead
7. 9 Bohdi Hollman 11:40.90a Flathead
8. 11 Keegan Siebenaler 11:52.04a Glacier
9. 10 Marcus DeVries 12:35.06a Glacier
10. 10 Reed Miller 12:45.40a SR Flathead
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Chad Hemsley 16.23a Flathead
2. 12 Andrew Durado 16.55a SR Glacier
3. 9 Drew Deck 16.98a PR Glacier
4. 11 Dawson Rinehart 17.01a Flathead
5. 9 Camas Rinehart 17.73a Flathead
6. 10 Jaden Attard 20.13a PR Flathead
300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Chad Hemsley 41.30a PR Flathead
2. 9 Drew Deck 42.07a PR Glacier
3. 12 Andrew Durado 42.64a SR Glacier
4. 10 Ryan Jeude 43.20a PR Flathead
5. 9 Camas Rinehart 44.24a Flathead
6. 10 Jake Smith 48.32a PR Glacier
7. 10 Jaden Attard 49.94a Flathead
8. 9 Andrew Brooks 54.97a Flathead
4x100m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1. Relay Team 43.55a Glacier
2. Relay Team 44.53a Flathead
3. Relay Team 45.82a Flathead
4. Relay Team 46.04a Glacier
5. Relay Team 47.45a Glacier
Relay Team DQ Glacier
Relay Team DQ Flathead
Relay Team DQ Flathead
4x400m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1. Relay Team 3:33.64a Glacier
2. Relay Team 3:36.21a Flathead
3. Relay Team 3:46.20a Flathead
4. Relay Team 3:57.59a Flathead
Relay Team DQ Flathead
Relay Team DQ Glacier
Relay Team DQ Glacier
Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Michael Lee 49-04.00 PR Flathead
2. 12 Tadan Gilman 46-09.00 Glacier
3. 11 Cody Hartsoch 46-01.00 PR Glacier
4. 11 Alex Paull 43-11.00 PR Flathead
5. 11 Jared Brendan 43-01.00 Glacier
6. 12 Jarrett Kessler 43-00.00 Glacier
7. 12 Kellin Bemis 41-03.00 Glacier
8. 11 Cole Smith 39-09.00 Flathead
9. 12 Bryce Grame 39-00.00 SR Glacier
10. 10 Ethan Baines 37-11.00 PR Glacier
11. 10 Tre Krause 37-04.00 Glacier
12. 11 Michael Buls 36-05.00 Flathead
13. 10 Caleb Sherrill 35-10.00 PR Flathead
14. 10 Patrick Hammond 35-09.00 PR Flathead
15. 9 Brooks Michaels 35-00.00 PR Glacier
16. 11 Max Morris 34-09.00 Glacier
17. 11 Hunter Waters 33-00.00 PR Flathead
18. 10 Hudson Morin 31-02.00 PR Glacier
19. 11 Dalen Duren 30-05.00 Flathead
20. 9 James Schnee 29-08.00 Glacier
21. 9 Cole Medhus 28-03.00 Glacier
22. 10 Braden Comer 27-09.00 Flathead
23. 9 Gavin Cate 26-00.00 Flathead
24. 9 Braven Neater 25-11.00 Flathead
Discus - 1.6kg Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Michael Lee 148-10 Flathead
2. 12 Kellin Bemis 143-10 PR Glacier
3. 11 Jared Brendan 128-11 PR Glacier
4. 12 Tadan Gilman 128-05 PR Glacier
5. 12 Bryce Grame 125-03 Glacier
6. 10 Caleb Sherrill 110-05 PR Flathead
7. 11 Michael Buls 105-02 Flathead
8. 12 Rielly Manger 102-04 Flathead
9. 11 Cole Smith 98-10 Flathead
10. 10 Braden Comer 95-07 Flathead
11. 9 Brooks Michaels 84-06 Glacier
12. 9 Gavin Cate 83-02 PR Flathead
13. 11 Hunter Waters 81-09 SR Flathead
14. 11 Alex Paull 79-00 Flathead
15. 9 James Schnee 78-09 PR Glacier
16. 9 Cole Medhus 78-04 PR Glacier
17. 11 Dalen Duren 76-06 PR Flathead
18. 9 Braven Neater 74-02 PR Flathead
19. 10 Patrick Hammond 73-10 PR Flathead
Javelin - 800g Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Evan Todd 167-08 PR Glacier
2. 12 Tadan Gilman 164-00 Glacier
3. 11 Bennett McChesney 156-11 PR Glacier
4. 12 Cole Gunderson 144-02 PR Flathead
5. 12 Ward Evanoff 142-04 Flathead
6. 11 Blake Rausch 130-08 PR Flathead
7. 11 Bryan Baker 130-00 Flathead
8. 11 Logan Smith 127-07 Glacier
9. 11 Cain Roettig 124-01 SR Flathead
10. 11 Austin DeMars 117-00 PR Flathead
11. 11 Christian Tucker 116-11 PR Glacier
12. 9 JD Shew 108-09 PR Glacier
13. 11 Ethan Hundley 108-02 PR Flathead
14. 10 Dalton Hilliard 103-02 Flathead
15. 11 Michael Shelton 100-03 PR Flathead
16. 10 Kamden Skonard 99-06 PR Flathead
17. 9 Soren Devereux 96-08 Glacier
18. 10 Charles Gapp 86-00 Flathead
19. 11 Darrock Jackson 85-00 SR Flathead
20. 9 Eli Hunt 84-04 PR Glacier
21. 11 Hunter Rauthe 73-07 SR Glacier
High Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Micah Bucy 6-00.00 Flathead
2. 12 Andy Thomas 5-11.00 Flathead
3. 10 Seth Moon 5-05.00 Flathead
3. 11 Logan Gunderson 5-05.00 PR Flathead
3. 10 Sean Hegstad 5-05.00 PR Glacier
3. 12 Trey Carmalt 5-05.00 PR Glacier
7. 9 Soren Devereux 5-03.00 PR Glacier
7. 12 Ryan Skramovsky 5-03.00 Flathead
9. 11 Aden Young Bird 5-01.00 Flathead
9. 9 John Shelton 5-01.00 Flathead
9. 9 Cooper Smith 5-01.00 Flathead
12. Dominic Hostetler 4-11.00 Glacier
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. Layne Wilson 11-06.00 Glacier
1. 10 Jaden MacNeil 11-06.00 PR Flathead
3. 10 Bentley Boone 11-00.00 PR Flathead
3. 11 Caden Harkins 11-00.00 SR Glacier
5. 12 Silas Schwarz 10-00.00 SR Glacier
6. 11 Darrock Jackson 9-06.00 Flathead
7. 10 Hunter Reichert 9-00.00 Flathead
7. 10 Nick Leopold 9-00.00 PR Glacier
7. 11 Tucker Salmonsen 9-00.00 PR Glacier
7. 11 Kenyon Fretwell 9-00.00 Flathead
7. 9 Gator Mostek 9-00.00 PR Glacier
12. 10 Ryan Vosen 8-06.00 Flathead
13. 10 Caden Willis 7-06.00 Glacier
13. 10 Kavi Fix 7-06.00 Glacier
13. 11 Erik Pino 7-06.00 Glacier
13. 9 Dusty Turner 7-06.00 PR Glacier
13. 9 Tanner Jones 7-06.00 Glacier
18. 9 David Skwarchuk 7-00.00 Glacier
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Bobby Lowry 21-03.00 PR Flathead
2. 11 Hunter Nicholson 20-10.00 Glacier
3. 12 Andy Thomas 20-08.00 PR Flathead
4. 10 Seth Moon 20-01.00 PR Flathead
5. 9 Drew Deck 19-00.00 PR Glacier
6. 9 Jacob Schnatter 18-09.00 Glacier
7. 9 Logan Slocum 17-08.00 PR Glacier
8. 10 Cade Gagnon 17-07.00 SR Flathead
9. 10 Sean Hegstad 17-05.50 Glacier
10. 9 KJ Johnson 17-05.00 PR Glacier
11. 9 Darby Mason 17-02.00 Flathead
12. 9 Cooper Smith 16-06.50 Flathead
13. 11 Marc James 16-06.00 Glacier
14. 9 Eli Hunt 15-08.50 PR Glacier
15. 12 Scout Willcut 15-07.50 PR Glacier
16. 12 Christian Lomax 15-06.00 Glacier
17. 9 Nate Tutvedt 15-00.50 Glacier
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Andy Thomas 40-11.00 Flathead
2. 11 Hunter Nicholson 40-09.50 Glacier
3. 10 Seth Moon 38-05.00 Flathead
4. 12 Andrew Durado 37-06.50 Glacier
5. 10 Cade Gagnon 35-04.50 SR Flathead
6. 9 Cooper Smith 34-08.00 PR Flathead
7. 9 Nate Tutvedt 33-01.00 Glacier
8. 12 Christian Lomax 32-00.50 Glacier
Girls 100 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Jessica Barnhart 13.01a PR Flathead
2. 11 Adrian Schnee 13.37a SR Glacier
3. 9 Faith Sullivan-Brennan 13.55a PR Glacier
4. 9 Kennedy Kanter 13.64a PR Flathead
5. 10 Mikayla Shinn 13.80a PR Flathead
7. 11 Payge Boyce 13.81a SR Flathead
8. 9 Tilynne Vasquez 13.82a PR Flathead
9. 9 Tatum Russell 13.87a PR Flathead
10. 9 Aubrie Rademacher 13.99a PR Glacier
11. 10 Jade Ware 14.05a PR Flathead
12. 9 Kailyn Jordt 14.12a PR Glacier
13. 11 Cadie Williams 14.14a SR Glacier
14. 11 Mara Lorch 14.18a SR Flathead
15. 9 Sydney Pepe 14.33a PR Glacier
16. 9 Emily May 14.39a PR Glacier
17. 11 Jillian Nitschelm 14.45a SR Glacier
17. 10 Shayenn Thompson 14.45a Flathead
19. 12 Abi Fiske 14.49a PR Glacier
20. 9 Morgan Baker 14.57a PR Glacier
21. 10 Hannah O'Dell 14.59a PR Flathead
22. 9 Bella Waldher 14.60a PR Glacier
22. 12 Zoee Boschee 14.60a SR Glacier
24. 9 Savannah Metzler 14.71a PR Flathead
25. 11 Morgan McGilvary 14.76a SR Glacier
26. 9 Arena Nunn 14.84a Flathead
27. 9 True Gannon 14.88a Flathead
28. 10 Shea Allison 15.05a PR Glacier
29. 9 Sarah Illi 15.27a PR Glacier
30. 11 Lauren Harmon 15.38a PR Glacier
31. 10 Celeste Kimble 15.41a PR Glacier
32. 10 Paulina Carbajal 15.61a PR Glacier
33. 10 Shelby Petersen 15.67a PR Glacier
34. 11 Molly Werk 15.98a SR Glacier
35. 10 Melissa Guillen Lara 16.03a SR Flathead
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Jessica Barnhart 27.55a PR Flathead
2. 11 Adrian Schnee 27.84a SR Glacier
3. 10 Madde Boles 28.14a SR Flathead
4. 10 Mikayla Shinn 28.94a Flathead
5. 9 Jenna Myers 31.14a Flathead
6. 9 Carlin Manning 31.42a PR Flathead
7. 9 Emily Lembke 31.44a PR Flathead
8. 9 True Gannon 31.60a Flathead
9. 9 Julia Burden 31.61a PR Flathead
10. 9 Hanna Hanzel 31.86a PR Flathead
11. 9 Kala Blincoe 32.13a PR Glacier
12. 10 Shelby Petersen 32.44a PR Glacier
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Annie Hill 1:00.01a Glacier
2. 9 Jessica Barnhart 1:04.91a PR Flathead
3. 12 Chloe Hensley 1:09.04a SR Glacier
4. 9 Micah Hickethier 1:09.49a PR Glacier
5. 10 Shelby Petersen 1:13.19a Glacier
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Bailey Smith 2:24.57a Glacier
2. 12 Nicole Bouma 2:25.16a Flathead
3. 10 Makenna Kauffman 2:35.76a PR Glacier
4. 10 Meaghan Fisher 2:38.31a Flathead
5. 11 Lindsay McDonald 2:40.07a SR Glacier
6. 9 Emma Mcdonald 2:42.97a PR Glacier
7. 9 Yazmin Benkstein 2:46.22a PR Glacier
8. 10 Carrigan Hamilton 2:49.38a PR Glacier
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Meaghan Fisher 5:59.72a Flathead
2. 10 Makenna Kauffman 6:03.45a Glacier
3. 10 Hailey Allen 6:08.51a SR Flathead
4. 9 Yazmin Benkstein 6:10.38a PR Glacier
5. 9 Kinzie Peterson 6:11.94a Glacier
6. 9 Emma Mcdonald 6:14.49a Glacier
7. 10 Carrigan Hamilton 6:27.14a Glacier
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Annie Hill 10:28.26a Glacier
2. 10 Sadie Wilson 12:58.35a Flathead
3. 9 Kinzie Peterson 13:15.45a Glacier
100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Faith Sullivan-Brennan 17.42a PR Glacier
2. 9 Emily Lembke 19.45a Flathead
3. 9 Shea Siderius 19.55a Glacier
4. 9 Aubry Grame 19.64a PR Glacier
5. 10 Jaylyn Fitch 19.87a Flathead
6. 12 Kelsey Gillespie 21.50a Flathead
7. 11 Dakotah Fountain 22.84a Flathead
300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Aubry Grame 50.53a PR Glacier
2. 9 Faith Sullivan-Brennan 51.51a Glacier
3. 9 Shea Siderius 52.75a Glacier
4. 9 Carlin Manning 54.52a PR Flathead
5. 11 Dakotah Fountain 55.43a SR Flathead
6. 11 Jessy Peterson 55.44a PR Glacier
7. 11 Misty Greene 56.23a Flathead
4x100m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1. Relay Team 52.37a Glacier
2. Relay Team 53.31a Flathead
3. Relay Team 53.76a Glacier
4. Relay Team 55.88a Flathead
Relay Team DQ Flathead
Relay Team DQ Flathead
Relay Team DQ Glacier
4x400m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1. Relay Team 4:20.95a Flathead
2. Relay Team 4:24.14a Flathead
3. Relay Team 4:26.21a Glacier
4. Relay Team 4:42.62a Glacier
5. Relay Team 4:52.14a Flathead
Relay Team DQ Flathead
Relay Team DQ Glacier
Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Nikki Krueger 39-02.50 Glacier
2. 12 Courtney Mitchell 35-09.25 PR Glacier
3. 12 Morgann Blanc 33-02.25 PR Flathead
4. 9 Mya Mcneely 31-10.25 Glacier
5. 10 Kayla Martin 31-02.25 Flathead
6. 12 Savannah Brown 28-09.50 PR Flathead
7. 10 Hannah Heath 28-06.75 Flathead
8. 10 Taylor Henley 27-09.75 Flathead
9. 12 Zoee Boschee 25-06.00 Glacier
10. 12 Elena Marburger 25-00.00 Flathead
11. 9 Sierra Wallner 24-08.50 Glacier
12. 10 Brinkley Lopp 22-05.00 PR Flathead
13. 10 Lizzy Lindbom 21-04.50 Flathead
14. 9 Abi Manger 20-10.50 Glacier
15. 9 Megan Andersen 20-07.00 PR Glacier
16. 9 Kennedy Kanter 19-03.50 PR Flathead
17. 9 Kylee Sauer 18-09.00 Flathead
18. 9 Avi Wehrmen 16-05.00 Flathead
19. 9 Calista Fahrney 15-08.50 Flathead
Discus - 1kg Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Nikki Krueger 111-10 Glacier
2. 12 Courtney Mitchell 107-01 Glacier
3. 12 Morgann Blanc 99-10 Flathead
4. 12 Kelsey Gillespie 97-01 Flathead
5. 12 Taryn Gutierez 95-04 SR Flathead
6. 10 Samantha Waters 92-09 PR Flathead
7. 11 Danica Jordan 81-08 Glacier
8. 10 Taylor Henley 77-04 PR Flathead
9. 10 Heather LaSalle 75-10 Flathead
10. 10 Kayla Martin 73-11 Flathead
11. 9 Sierra Wallner 72-00 PR Glacier
12. 10 Aaris Hill 70-05 Flathead
13. 9 Allison Briner 67-00 PR Glacier
14. 12 Roxy Ward 63-06 Flathead
15. 9 Cassidy Hartsoch 59-03 Glacier
16. 10 Abi Holderbaum 54-09 Flathead
17. 9 Megan Andersen 53-00 PR Glacier
18. 9 Avi Wehrmen 48-02 Flathead
19. 9 Kylee Sauer 46-02 Flathead
20. 9 Calista Fahrney 38-00 Flathead
Javelin - 600g Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Samantha Waters 110-00 PR Flathead
2. 12 McKenna Hulslander 107-08 PR Glacier
3. 9 Lauren Jacobs 105-02 Glacier
4. 11 Danica Jordan 100-05 Glacier
5. 12 Elena Marburger 98-00 Flathead
6. 12 Savannah Brown 93-10 PR Flathead
7. 10 Shea Allison 85-05 Glacier
8. 10 Abi Holderbaum 79-09 PR Flathead
9. 10 Madison Loomis 77-08 PR Glacier
10. 9 Abi Manger 77-05 Glacier
11. 10 Lizzy Lindbom 71-02 Flathead
12. 9 Cassidy Hartsoch 69-05 Glacier
13. 10 Brinkley Lopp 68-04 PR Flathead
14. 12 Roxy Ward 65-06 Flathead
15. 9 Avery Kreitenger 64-05 Glacier
16. 9 Kala Blincoe 63-02 PR Glacier
17. 10 Heather LaSalle 60-06 PR Flathead
18. 9 Allison Briner 57-10 Glacier
19. 9 Calista Fahrney 57-02 Flathead
20. 10 Aaris Hill 56-00 PR Flathead
21. 9 Hailey Kouby 55-09 PR Flathead
22. 9 Kylee Sauer 52-01 Flathead
23. 10 Melissa Guillen Lara 51-08 Flathead
24. 9 Kennedy Kanter 50-01 PR Flathead
25. 9 Avi Wehrmen 48-10 Flathead
26. 9 Jadyn Schussler 43-00 Glacier
High Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Bria Anderson 4-11.00 PR Glacier
2. 11 Adrian Schnee 4-09.00 Glacier
2. 9 Aubrie Rademacher 4-09.00 PR Glacier
4. 9 Julia Burden 4-07.00 PR Flathead
4. 12 Kenzie Harvey 4-07.00 Flathead
4. 10 Madde Boles 4-07.00 Flathead
7. 12 Savannah Anderson 4-05.00 Flathead
8. 12 Kelsey Gillespie 4-03.00 PR Flathead
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Savannah Cheff 9-00.00 SR Flathead
1. 11 Megan Rieke 9-00.00 PR Flathead
3. 12 Kenzie Harvey 7-00.00 Flathead
3. 11 Lauren Harmon 7-00.00 Glacier
3. 10 Morgan Jones 7-00.00 PR Glacier
6. 11 Molly Werk 6-00.00 Glacier
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Tatum Russell 15-07.00 PR Flathead
2. 10 Madde Boles 15-04.50 Flathead
3. 11 Cadie Williams 15-02.00 SR Glacier
4. 9 Kennedy Kanter 15-01.50 PR Flathead
5. 9 Savannah Metzler 14-06.00 PR Flathead
6. 9 Sydney Pepe 14-01.50 PR Glacier
7. 12 Zoee Boschee 13-06.75 Glacier
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Abi Fiske 33-11.50 Glacier
2. 9 Aubrie Rademacher 32-00.50 PR Glacier
3. 10 Bria Anderson 31-09.75 Glacier
4. 9 Shea Siderius 31-04.50 PR Glacier
5. 9 Aubry Grame 31-04.00 PR Glacier
6. 11 Morgan McGilvary 31-02.50 SR Glacier
7. 11 Jessy Peterson 30-03.50 Glacier
8. 9 Kailyn Jordt 30-01.50 PR Glacier
8. 9 Emily Lembke 30-01.50 Flathead
10. 11 Jillian Nitschelm 29-11.00 PR Glacier
11. 9 Sydney Pepe 29-07.00 PR Glacier
12. 10 Shayenn Thompson 29-06.50 PR Flathead
13. 9 Emily May 29-00.50 PR Glacier
14. 10 Paulina Carbajal 28-09.00 PR Glacier
15. 9 Sage Thompson 27-11.50 PR Flathead
16. 10 Melissa Roybal 26-10.00 Flathead
17. 9 Morgan Baker 26-06.50 PR Glacier
18. 10 Maddie Dardis 26-06.00 Flathead