Drummond High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.11 | Claire Fickler | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
14.36 | SB | Destinie Tubbs | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.64 | Morgan Radtke | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
30.19 | Sara Kielley | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
32.95 | SB | Donna Seekell | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.05 | Destinie Tubbs | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
21.43 | Addison Schindler | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
21.45 | Susanna Keilley | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
59.56 | Susanna Keilley | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.25 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-9 | Morgan Radtke | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
4-1 | Donna Seekell | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-11 | Morgan Radtke | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-9.25 | Morgan Radtke | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
27-10 | Donna Seekell | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | SB | Sara Kielley | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
Discus | |||||
69-5 | Sara Burgmeier | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
64-10 | Addison Schindler | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
53-1 | Riley Barger | 19th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Javelin | |||||
83-2 | Sara Burgmeier | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
77-6 | SB | Addison Schindler | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
65-7 | Riley Barger | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
27-5 | Riley Barger | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.64 | SB | Andrew Gomez | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.10 | SB | Luke Holland | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.20 | SB | Mark Estes | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:54.69 | Spencer Parke | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.87 | Luke Holland | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-5.5 | Mark Estes | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
15-7 | Guilherme Agostini | 17th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-6 | Cade Estes | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
9-0 | Spencer Parke | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
110-5 | SB | Guilherme Agostini | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
Javelin | |||||
164-4 | Cade Estes | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |