Lincoln Co High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.46 | Kaylee Kronsperger | 6th | Prelims H1 | Western B | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.02 | SB | Jenna Komac | 7th | Finals H1 | Western B |
28.35 | Jenna Komac | 6th | Prelims H1 | Western B | |
28.89 | SB | Hannah Chase | 9th | Prelims H1 | Western B |
29.03 | Hannah Chase | 9th | Finals H1 | Western B | |
29.68 | SB | Mckenna Kindel | 11th | Prelims H1 | Western B |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.17 | Jenna Komac | 8th | Finals H1 | Western B | |
1:09.61 | Hannah Chase | 9th | Finals H1 | Western B | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:43.29 | SB | Taylor Harpe | 8th | Finals H1 | Western B |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:37.66 | Alexandra Bartmess | 3rd | Finals H1 | Western B | |
5:37.71 | Tyann Totten | 4th | Finals H1 | Western B | |
6:02.36 | SB | Taylor Harpe | 6th | Finals H1 | Western B |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:00.01 | SB | Alexandra Bartmess | 4th | Finals H1 | Western B |
13:11.94 | Brooke Price | 6th | Finals H1 | Western B | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.56 | Mckenna Kindel | 9th | Finals H1 | Western B | |
18.73 | Mckenna Kindel | 10th | Prelims H1 | Western B | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.41 | SB | Mckenna Kindel | 10th | Finals H1 | Western B |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Kaylee Kronsperger | 3rd | Finals H1 | Western B | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.43 | Christian Langston | 2nd | Finals H1 | Western B | |
11.59 | Christian Langston | 5th | Prelims H1 | Western B | |
11.80 | SB | Brandon Caswell | 9th | Prelims H1 | Western B |
11.99 | Brandon Caswell | 10th | Finals H1 | Western B | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.79 | Christian Langston | 2nd | Finals H1 | Western B | |
24.26 | Christian Langston | 9th | Prelims H1 | Western B | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.86 | SB | Brandon Caswell | 12th | Finals H1 | Western B |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:12.48 | Bryant Little | 9th | Finals H1 | Western B | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:55.81 | SB | Bryant Little | 6th | Finals H1 | Western B |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.41 | Christian Langston | 6th | Finals H1 | Western B | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.86 | Jack Lord | 10th | Finals H1 | Western B | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.02 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Western B |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:45.56 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Western B | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | SB | Garrett Graves | 4th | Finals H1 | Western B |
Long Jump | |||||
18-9 | Lucas Blankers | 5th | Finals H1 | Western B | |
18-8.25 | Nolan Hofstee | 7th | Finals H1 | Western B | |
Triple Jump | |||||
41-9 | SB | Nolan Hofstee | 1st | Finals H1 | Western B |
39-10.5 | Lucas Blankers | 5th | Finals H1 | Western B | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-6 | SB | Isaac Petz | 7th | Finals H1 | Western B |
Discus | |||||
135-7 | Braden Thier | 5th | Finals H1 | Western B | |
125-11 | Nolan Hofstee | 7th | Finals H1 | Western B | |
108-4 | Isaac Sturdevant | 10th | Finals H1 | Western B | |
Shot Put | |||||
49-1.5 | SB | Nolan Hofstee | 1st | Finals H1 | Western B |
46-6 | SB | Braden Thier | 3rd | Finals H1 | Western B |
43-6 | Kaelan Yanak | 6th | Finals H1 | Western B |