Seeley-Swan High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.96 | SB | Alex Bohlman | 2nd | Finals H1 | 13C |
13.62 | Alex Bohlman | 1st | Prelims H1 | 13C | |
14.40 | Lulu Bohlman | 6th | Finals H1 | 13C | |
14.55 | SB | Gabby Sexton | 7th | Finals H1 | 13C |
14.57 | SB | Aubree Judkins | 8th | Finals H1 | 13C |
14.59 | Lulu Bohlman | 5th | Prelims H1 | 13C | |
14.84 | Aubree Judkins | 6th | Prelims H1 | 13C | |
15.08 | Gabby Sexton | 10th | Prelims H1 | 13C | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.38 | Alex Bohlman | 1st | Finals H1 | 13C | |
30.37 | Lulu Bohlman | 3rd | Finals H1 | 13C | |
31.85 | Aubree Judkins | 7th | Finals H1 | 13C | |
33.48 | Gabby Sexton | 8th | Finals H1 | 13C | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.87 | Stephanie Robbins | 2nd | Finals H1 | 13C | |
1:05.90 | Paige Holmes | 3rd | Finals H1 | 13C | |
1:06.10 | SB | Elizabeth Done | 4th | Finals H1 | 13C |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:22.76 | Stephanie Robbins | 1st | Finals H1 | 13C | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:25.10 | Stephanie Robbins | 1st | Finals H1 | 13C | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:11.02 | Stephanie Robbins | 1st | Finals H1 | 13C | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.15 | Elizabeth Done | 2nd | Finals H1 | 13C | |
21.56 | Cera Strumpfer | 5th | Finals H1 | 13C | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.88 | Paige Holmes | 1st | Finals H1 | 13C | |
53.66 | SB | Elizabeth Done | 3rd | Finals H1 | 13C |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.25 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | 13C | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:14.74 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | 13C | |
High Jump | |||||
4-11 | Alex Bohlman | 1st | Finals H1 | 13C | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-7 | Lulu Bohlman | 3rd | Finals H1 | 13C | |
11-11.5 | Gabby Sexton | 9th | Finals H1 | 13C | |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-5 | Lulu Bohlman | 3rd | Finals H1 | 13C | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | Cera Strumpfer | 1st | Finals H1 | 13C | |
6-6 | SB | Stevi Meade | 5th | Finals H1 | 13C |
Discus | |||||
79-9 | Alexis Carpenter | 5th | Finals H1 | 13C | |
66-3 | Marisol Caro | 10th | Finals H1 | 13C | |
Javelin | |||||
130-7 | SB | Alex Bohlman | 1st | Finals H1 | 13C |
83-0 | Cera Strumpfer | 6th | Finals H1 | 13C | |
78-10 | SB | Alexis Carpenter | 8th | Finals H1 | 13C |
68-1 | SB | Stevi Meade | 10th | Finals H1 | 13C |
Shot Put | |||||
29-8.5 | SB | Marisol Caro | 2nd | Finals H1 | 13C |
26-7 | Alexis Carpenter | 5th | Finals H1 | 13C | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.45 | Mark Teague | 6th | Finals H1 | 13C | |
12.55 | Mark Teague | 6th | Prelims H1 | 13C | |
12.85 | Josh Bergeson | 8th | Prelims H1 | 13C | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.26 | Mark Teague | 4th | Finals H1 | 13C | |
25.50 | Quinton Johnson | 6th | Finals H1 | 13C | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.27 | Gus Batchelder | 8th | Finals H1 | 13C | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:08.34 | Logan Maughan | 1st | Finals H1 | 13C | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:51.21 | Logan Maughan | 1st | Finals H1 | 13C | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:35.78 | Logan Maughan | 2nd | Finals H1 | 13C | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.77 | Quinton Johnson | 1st | Finals H1 | 13C | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.57 | Quinton Johnson | 3rd | Finals H1 | 13C | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:50.89 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | 13C |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | Keaton Johnson | 4th | Finals H1 | 13C | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-4 | Keaton Johnson | 7th | Finals H1 | 13C | |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-1.5 | SB | Keaton Johnson | 7th | Finals H1 | 13C |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | Cameron Haines | 6th | Finals H1 | 13C | |
Discus | |||||
125-8 | SB | Justin Grimes | 2nd | Finals H1 | 13C |
102-1 | Michael Russell | 9th | Finals H1 | 13C | |
92-1 | Matt Teague | 13th | Finals H1 | 13C | |
80-1 | Seth Linford | 19th | Finals H1 | 13C | |
75-0 | Jesse Weis | 25th | Finals H1 | 13C | |
Javelin | |||||
141-8 | SB | Justin Grimes | 6th | Finals H1 | 13C |
133-11 | SB | Matt Teague | 8th | Finals H1 | 13C |
124-9 | SB | Josh Bergeson | 9th | Finals H1 | 13C |
122-9 | SB | Michael Russell | 10th | Finals H1 | 13C |
97-6 | SB | Seth Linford | 16th | Finals H1 | 13C |
Shot Put | |||||
41-11.5 | SB | Justin Grimes | 3rd | Finals H1 | 13C |
35-11 | Michael Russell | 8th | Finals H1 | 13C | |
28-11 | Jesse Weis | 17th | Finals H1 | 13C | |
28-7.5 | Seth Linford | 19th | Finals H1 | 13C |