Drummond High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.93 | Ashley Picton | 4th | Finals H1 | 13C | |
14.14 | Ashley Picton | 3rd | Prelims H1 | 13C | |
14.19 | Olivia Burgmeirer | 5th | Finals H1 | 13C | |
14.72 | Olivia Burgmeirer | 7th | Prelims H1 | 13C | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.36 | Ashley Picton | 5th | Finals H1 | 13C | |
31.68 | Olivia Burgmeirer | 6th | Finals H1 | 13C | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:09.06 | Morgan Radtke | 6th | Finals H1 | 13C | |
1:13.62 | SB | Susanna Keilley | 7th | Finals H1 | 13C |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:38.88 | Morgan Radtke | 3rd | Finals H1 | 13C | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:35.25 | SB | Audrey Parke | 5th | Finals H1 | 13C |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:48.64 | SB | Audrey Parke | 5th | Finals H1 | 13C |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
22.69 | Susanna Keilley | 6th | Finals H1 | 13C | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
59.61 | Susanna Keilley | 6th | Finals H1 | 13C | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.03 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | 13C |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:55.07 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | 13C | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Morgan Radtke | 2nd | Finals H1 | 13C | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-3 | Ashley Picton | 4th | Finals H1 | 13C | |
13-7.25 | SB | Olivia Burgmeirer | 6th | Finals H1 | 13C |
12-6 | SB | Sabrina Shows | 8th | Finals H1 | 13C |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-8.5 | Morgan Radtke | 1st | Finals H1 | 13C | |
28-10.5 | Ashley Picton | 5th | Finals H1 | 13C | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 | Sabrina Shows | 2nd | Finals H1 | 13C | |
Discus | |||||
78-10 | Sara Burgmeier | 6th | Finals H1 | 13C | |
73-3 | SB | Audrey Parke | 7th | Finals H1 | 13C |
65-5 | Cassie Fratzke | 11th | Finals H1 | 13C | |
61-2 | Riley Barger | 12th | Finals H1 | 13C | |
Javelin | |||||
100-8 | SB | Sabrina Shows | 3rd | Finals H1 | 13C |
78-7 | Sara Burgmeier | 9th | Finals H1 | 13C | |
60-4 | Riley Barger | 11th | Finals H1 | 13C | |
52-6 | Cassie Fratzke | 12th | Finals H1 | 13C | |
Shot Put | |||||
27-3.5 | Riley Barger | 4th | Finals H1 | 13C | |
26-4 | SB | Sara Burgmeier | 6th | Finals H1 | 13C |
21-9.5 | Cassie Fratzke | 9th | Finals H1 | 13C | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.76 | Danny Mannix | 1st | Finals H1 | 13C | |
11.95 | Mark Estes | 3rd | Finals H1 | 13C | |
12.32 | Danny Mannix | 2nd | Prelims H1 | 13C | |
12.43 | Mark Estes | 3rd | Prelims H1 | 13C | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.57 | Danny Mannix | 1st | Finals H1 | 13C | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.50 | Danny Mannix | 1st | Finals H1 | 13C | |
59.44 | SB | Shiloh Rainey | 9th | Finals H1 | 13C |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:23.43 | SB | Shiloh Rainey | 10th | Finals H1 | 13C |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:18.37 | SB | Spencer Parke | 6th | Finals H1 | 13C |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:19.73 | SB | Spencer Parke | 6th | Finals H1 | 13C |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
23.16 | SB | Leroy Davis | 7th | Finals H1 | 13C |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.20 | SB | Tony Bergerson | 6th | Finals H1 | 13C |
53.29 | SB | Leroy Davis | 7th | Finals H1 | 13C |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.75 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | 13C | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:30.24 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | 13C | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | SB | Tony Bergerson | 2nd | Finals H1 | 13C |
Long Jump | |||||
19-5.5 | Mark Estes | 1st | Finals H1 | 13C | |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-1 | Mark Estes | 1st | Finals H1 | 13C | |
38-5.5 | Tony Bergerson | 2nd | Finals H1 | 13C | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-6 | SB | Tony Bergerson | 1st | Finals H1 | 13C |
10-0 | SB | Joseph Parke | 2nd | Finals H1 | 13C |
8-6 | Spencer Parke | 4th | Finals H1 | 13C | |
Discus | |||||
118-2 | SB | Joseph Parke | 6th | Finals H1 | 13C |
111-10 | SB | Danny Mannix | 7th | Finals H1 | 13C |
101-0 | SB | Andrew Picton | 10th | Finals H1 | 13C |
78-11 | SB | Leroy Davis | 21st | Finals H1 | 13C |
Javelin | |||||
120-1 | SB | Joseph Parke | 11th | Finals H1 | 13C |
117-9 | Shiloh Rainey | 12th | Finals H1 | 13C | |
Shot Put | |||||
39-3.5 | Danny Mannix | 4th | Finals H1 | 13C | |
32-7.5 | Shiloh Rainey | 11th | Finals H1 | 13C | |
28-10 | Andrew Picton | 18th | Finals H1 | 13C | |
28-2 | Leroy Davis | 21st | Finals H1 | 13C |