Whitefish High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.94 | Amanda Foley | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results | |
13.24 | SB | Marlo Shulz | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results |
13.74 | Phoebe Guercio | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results | |
14.44 | Mirjka Derivier | 4th | Finals | Girls Results | |
14.94 | SB | Natalie Gaynor | 5th | Finals | Girls Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.74 | Amanda Foley | 1st | Finals | Girls Results | |
27.24 | SB | Marlo Shulz | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results |
31.24 | SB | Natalie Gaynor | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.34 | SB | Amanda Foley | 1st | Finals | Girls Results |
1:05.34 | SB | Sarah Latcham | 5th | Finals | Girls Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:35.54 | SB | Nicole Brist | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.74 | SB | Erin Tabish | 6th | Finals | Girls Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
56.64 | SB | Erin Tabish | 8th | Finals | Girls Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.74 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | ||
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:29.04 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | ||
Triple Jump | |||||
31-6.5 | SB | Marlo Shulz | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results |
31-5.5 | SB | Phoebe Guercio | 5th | Finals | Girls Results |
Discus | |||||
107-5 | SB | Abby Strellnauer | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results |
75-5 | Eviann Reynolds | 9th | Finals | Girls Results | |
Javelin | |||||
93-10 | SB | Abby Strellnauer | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results |
91-3 | SB | Bekah Weaver | 4th | Finals | Girls Results |
89-0 | Eviann Reynolds | 6th | Finals | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-0.5 | SB | Abby Strellnauer | 4th | Finals | Girls Results |
30-6.25 | SB | Eviann Reynolds | 5th | Finals | Girls Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.34 | SB | Zach Blumhardt | 3rd | Finals | Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.84 | SB | Bryce Wehrli | 3rd | Finals | Boys Results |
26.54 | SB | Zach Blumhardt | 3rd | Finals | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.54 | Luke Cardon | 2nd | Finals | Boys Results | |
55.14 | SB | Bryce Wehrli | 3rd | Finals | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:06.84 | SB | Gage Vasquez | 1st | Finals | Boys Results |
2:14.14 | SB | Connor Gray | 2nd | Finals | Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:49.84 | SB | Fischer Gangemi | 5th | Finals | Boys Results |
4:50.74 | SB | Jace Kalbfleisch | 6th | Finals | Boys Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:28.34 | SB | Jace Kalbfleisch | 3rd | Finals | Boys Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.54 | SB | Dakota Beatty | 7th | Finals | Boys Results |
17.44 | SB | Keaton Grove | 4th | Finals | Boys Results |
17.54 | SB | Keaton Nicholson | 5th | Finals | Boys Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.64 | SB | Keaton Grove | 6th | Finals | Boys Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.54 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:42.64 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-5.5 | SB | Ej Havens | 3rd | Finals | Boys Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-0 | SB | Ej Havens | 6th | Finals | Boys Results |
Javelin | |||||
138-2 | SB | Christopher Forrest | 5th | Finals | Boys Results |
115-5 | SB | Max Guercio | 4th | Finals | Boys Results |
Shot Put | |||||
38-1 | SB | Gage Smith | 3rd | Finals | Boys Results |
37-2.5 | SB | Jacob Forrest | 5th | Finals | Boys Results |
34-7.5 | SB | Dakota Beatty | 6th | Finals | Boys Results |