Girls 100 Meter Dash Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 DiGiallonardo, Anna JR Polson 12.94
2 Foley, Amanda SR Whitefish 12.94
3 Schulz, Marlow SO Whitefish 13.24
4 Christianson, Morgan FR Columbia Falls 13.74
5 Rauthe, Jaclyn JR Flathead 13.84
6 Rehbein, Nicole SO Plains 13.84
7 Guercio, Phoebe SO Whitefish 13.84
8 Phillips, Hailey FR Plains 13.84
9 Beagley, Kelsey SR Plains 13.84
10 Karcher, Erika SR Cut Bank 13.94
Girls 100 Meter Dash - Preliminaries Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Schulz, Marlow SO Whitefish 13.34
2 Rauthe, Jaclyn JR Flathead 13.74
3 Tamburelli, Angela JR Columbia Falls 13.94
4 Webster, Elly JR Libby 14.04
5 Moon, Savanna JR Columbia Falls 14.14
6 Flores, Laker SO Glacier 14.44
7 Mitchell, Kayla JR Flathead 14.64
8 Birky, Paige SO Flathead 14.84
9 Bowe, Chelsea SR Libby NT
Girls 100 Meter Dash - Preliminaries Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Karcher, Erika SR Cut Bank 13.94
2 Rehbein, Nicole SO Plains 13.94
3 Phillips, Hailey FR Plains 13.94
4 Clark, Anna SR Flathead 14.34
5 Davis, Taylor FR Polson 14.34
6 Sicz, Alicia SO Polson 14.34
7 Smedsrud, Kelsey JR Shelby 14.34
8 Sickler, Madisen JR Libby 14.94
Girls 100 Meter Dash - Preliminaries Heat #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Foley, Amanda SR Whitefish 13.24
2 Guercio, Phoebe SO Whitefish 13.74
3 Beagley, Kelsey SR Plains 13.94
4 Waid, Lacey SO Havre 14.44
5 Snyder, Lana FR Libby 14.54
6 Collier, Cierra SO Glacier 14.64
7 Larson, Caitie JR Lincoln County 14.74
8 Alfiero, Erica SO Polson NT
Girls 100 Meter Dash - Preliminaries Heat #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 DiGiallonardo, Anna JR Polson 13.54
2 Christianson, Morgan FR Columbia Falls 13.74
3 Chmielewski, Liz SO Flathead 14.44
4 Derivier, Mirjka SO Whitefish 14.44
5 Gaynor, Natalie SR Whitefish 14.94
6 Vukasin, Skylar JR Havre NT
7 Henion, Ellessa SO Bigfork NT
8 Brooks, Amy FR Polson NT
Girls 200 Meter Dash - Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Davis, Taylor FR Polson 29.64
2 Sicz, Alicia SO Polson 29.94
3 Gaynor, Natalie SR Whitefish 31.24
4 Collier, Cierra SO Glacier 31.44
5 Nickol, Kendra SR Shelby 32.24
6 Sickler, Madisen JR Libby 35.14
Girls 200 Meter Dash - Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Webster, Elly JR Libby 28.54
2 Stevenson, Shyla FR Libby 29.04
3 Tamburelli, Angela JR Columbia Falls 29.34
4 Holmes, Kayla FR Plains 29.84
5 Smedsrud, Kelsey JR Shelby 30.04
6 Birky, Paige SO Flathead 30.24
7 Hewston, Maddie SR Polson 30.44
8 Mitchell, Kayla JR Flathead 31.14
9 Karcher, Erika SR Cut Bank NT
10 Moon, Savanna JR Columbia Falls NT
Girls 200 Meter Dash - Heat #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Foley, Amanda SR Whitefish 26.74
2 Schulz, Marlow SO Whitefish 27.24
3 Brauchle, Melanie FR Shelby 29.24
4 Rauthe, Jaclyn JR Flathead NT
5 DiGiallonardo, Anna JR Polson NT
6 Beagley, Kelsey SR Plains NT
7 Rehbein, Nicole SO Plains NT
8 Phillips, Hailey FR Plains NT
9 Latcham, Sarah FR Whitefish NT
10 Guercio, Phoebe SO Whitefish NT
Girls 400 Meter Dash - Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Brauchle, Melanie FR Shelby 1:07.74
2 Jeude, Natalie SO Flathead 1:09.54
3 Mahr, Jessica SO Shelby 1:13.24
4 Nickol, Kendra SR Shelby NT
Girls 400 Meter Dash - Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Jore, Alisha SO Polson 1:06.24
2 Hewston, Maddie SR Polson 1:08.04
3 Hoerner, Payton FR Columbia Falls 1:08.24
4 Delvanthal, Danielle JR Columbia Falls 1:08.34
5 Vukasin, Skylar JR Havre 1:08.64
6 Corbett, Janae JR Flathead 1:12.94
7 Carlyle, Gracie FR Polson NT
8 Davis, Taylor FR Polson NT
9 LaDeaux, Sakoya SO Plains NT
10 Fultz, Haley SO Cut Bank NT
Girls 400 Meter Dash - Heat #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Foley, Amanda SR Whitefish 1:01.34
2 MORLEY, MAKENA FR Bigfork 1:02.54
3 Christianson, Morgan FR Columbia Falls 1:03.64
4 DiGiallonardo, Anna JR Polson 1:05.14
5 Latcham, Sarah FR Whitefish 1:05.34
6 Rauthe, Jaclyn JR Flathead NT
7 Evans, Sammy SR Havre NT
8 Schulz, Marlow SO Whitefish NT
9 Stevenson, Shyla FR Libby NT
10 Jordt, Cedar SR Columbia Falls NT
Girls 800 Meter Run
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Jacobs, Tyryn SO Glacier 2:31.74
2 Earhart, Felicia SO Plains 2:32.44
3 Hewston, Claudia SO Polson 2:32.84
4 Filius, Peyton SO Havre 2:36.44
5 VanVoast, Ashlynn SR Havre 2:38.54
6 LaDeaux, Diamond SR Plains 2:39.14
7 Delvanthal, Danielle JR Columbia Falls 2:39.64
8 Chmielewski, Liz SO Flathead 2:48.34
9 Blevins, Chloe FR Shelby 2:48.54
10 Gustine, Chantel SR Glacier 2:49.24
11 Jeude, Natalie SO Flathead 2:53.84
12 Hoerner, Payton FR Columbia Falls 2:56.34
13 Swartz, Brittany FR Columbia Falls 2:56.84
14 MORLEY, MAKENA FR Bigfork NT
15 Jordt, Cedar SR Columbia Falls NT
16 Brist, Nicole SR Whitefish NT
17 Fultz, Haley SO Cut Bank NT
18 Jeschke, Kendra SO Glacier NT
19 Jore, Alisha SO Polson NT
Girls 1600 Meter Run
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 MORLEY, MAKENA FR Bigfork 5:02.84
2 Hughes, Bailey SR Flathead 5:34.24
3 Osborne, Jinise SR Columbia Falls 5:35.14
4 Hewston, Claudia SO Polson 5:41.74
5 Filius, Peyton SO Havre 5:42.54
6 LaDeaux, Diamond SR Plains 6:08.14
7 Blevins, Chloe FR Shelby NT
8 Starkey, Aja SO Polson NT
9 Earhart, Felicia SO Plains NT
10 Swartz, Brittany FR Columbia Falls NT
11 Holdhusen, Rebecca SO Whitefish NT
12 Brist, Nicole SR Whitefish NT
13 Gordon, Maya SO Whitefish NT
14 Spotted Eagle, Ivannah FR Browning NT
15 Wells, Jayla FR Browning NT
16 Doore, Rylee JR Cut Bank NT
17 Morrison, Kinya SO Troy NT
18 Bartmess, Alex FR Lincoln County NT
19 Ohm, Haley SO Havre NT
20 Jacobs, Tyryn SO Glacier NT
21 Jeschke, Kendra SO Glacier NT
Girls 3200 Meter Run
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Mundel, Samantha FR Columbia Falls 12:13.24
2 Brist, Nicole SR Whitefish 12:35.54
3 Bartmess, Alex FR Lincoln County 13:37.04
4 Morrison, Kinya SO Troy 13:47.64
5 OLSON, CHELSEA JR Bigfork 14:29.64
6 Ohm, Haley SO Havre 15:16.24
7 Starkey, Aja SO Polson NT
8 Holdhusen, Rebecca SO Whitefish NT
9 Doore, Rylee JR Cut Bank NT
10 Gordon, Maya SO Whitefish NT
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles- Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Mazur, Mattie SO Flathead 16.24
2 Spencer, Reedie SR Cut Bank 17.24
3 HIZA, MARISSA FR Bigfork 17.54
4 Brooks, Amy FR Polson 17.64
5 Holmes, Ashley JR Plains 17.84
6 Gray, Isabelle JR Glacier NT
7 Bradford, Jasmine SR Lincoln County NT
8 Reid, Hope JR Thompson Falls NT
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles- Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Neise, Courtney JR Columbia Falls 17.64
2 NISSEN, HALIE FR Bigfork 17.84
3 Chmielewski, Liz SO Flathead 18.04
4 Grove, Mikayla JR Lincoln County 18.24
5 Padden, Angela SO Thompson Falls 18.34
6 Tabish, Erin SO Whitefish 18.74
7 Patyk, Briana JR Flathead NT
8 Holmes, Kayla FR Plains NT
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles- Heat #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Alfiero, Erica SO Polson 19.04
2 Clark, Anna SR Flathead 19.74
3 Knaus, Kristin SR Flathead 20.64
4 Buck, Meghan JR Shelby 22.64
5 Gardipee, Tawnie SR Shelby 23.34
6 Foley, Amanda SR Whitefish NT
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles- Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Boschee, Lexy SR Glacier 46.14
2 Phillips, Hailey FR Plains 48.94
3 Spencer, Reedie SR Cut Bank 49.44
4 Mazur, Mattie SO Flathead 49.94
5 Brooks, Amy FR Polson 53.94
6 Reid, Hope JR Thompson Falls NT
7 Foley, Amanda SR Whitefish NT
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles- Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Erickson, Mercede SO Glacier 50.44
2 Padden, Angela SO Thompson Falls 51.24
3 VanVoast, Ashlynn SR Havre 51.48
4 Neise, Courtney JR Columbia Falls 51.65
5 HIZA, MARISSA FR Bigfork 52.04
6 Grove, Mikayla JR Lincoln County 52.64
7 Alfiero, Erica SO Polson 54.26
8 Tabish, Erin SO Whitefish 56.64
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles- Heat #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Holmes, Ashley JR Plains 56.74
2 Knaus, Kristin SR Flathead 59.24
3 Gardipee, Tawnie SR Shelby 1:00.84
4 Buck, Meghan JR Shelby 1:00.94
Girls 4 x 100 Meter Relay - Heat #1
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Whitefish 'A' 51.74
Guercio, Derivier, Foley, Schulz
2 Polson 'A' 52.44
Brooks, Sicz, Davis, DiGiallonardo
3 Plains 'A' 52.94
Beagley, Holmes, Phillips, Rehbein, Holmes, LaDeaux
4 Havre 'A' 53.84
Evans, Filius, VanVoast, Nordgulen
5 Cut Bank 'A' 54.14
Nygaard, Karcher, Dodson, Spencer
6 Lincoln County 'A' 55.24
Pluid, Larson, Grove, Pacella
7 Flathead 'A' 57.44
Clark, Cano, Shaefer, Corbett, Birky
8 Columbia Falls 'A' NT
Tamburelli, Burlage, Christianson, Moon
Girls 4 x 100 Meter Relay - Heat #2
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Libby 'A' 55.04
Forster, Sickler, Stevenson, Webster
2 Shelby 'A' 55.44
Smedsrud, Mahr, Gardipee, Brauchle, Pepprock
3 Bigfork 'A' NT
Henion, Hiza, Nissen, Coleman
Girls 4 x 400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Glacier 'A' 4:20.34
Erickson, Boschee, Cook, Jacobs, Eisenman, Gray
2 Polson 'A' 4:25.84
Hewston, Hewston, Davis, Jore
3 Havre 'A' 4:26.34
Evans, Filius, VanVoast, Vukasin
4 Whitefish 'A' 4:29.04
Latcham, Guercio, Schulz, Foley
5 Bigfork 'A' 4:33.94
Pancoast, Hiza, Coleman, Morley
6 Plains 'A' 4:38.24
Beagley, Earhart, Phillips, Rehbein, LaDeaux, LaDeaux, Crawford
7 Shelby 'A' 4:43.04
Brauchle, Nickol, Mahr, Blevins, Grotbo
8 Columbia Falls 'A' NT
Jordt, Nicosia, Seliger, Neise
9 Cut Bank 'A' NT
Collins, Spencer, Salway, Fultz
10 Libby 'A' NT
Bowe, Forster, Gilder, Johnson
Girls High Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Boschee, Lexy SR Glacier 5-6
2 Evans, Sammy SR Havre 5-1
3 Andrews, Emma SO Flathead 4-9
4 DiGiallonardo, Anna JR Polson 4-9
5 Vukasin, Skylar JR Havre 4-7
6 Eisenman, Baylee JR Glacier 4-7
7 Moore, Makayla JR Flathead 4-7
8 Barton, Timberli SO Flathead 4-5
9 Mazur, Mattie SO Flathead 4-5
10 Pepprock, Hannah FR Shelby NH
11 Seliger, Meagan FR Columbia Falls NH
12 Vanderveer, Melissa SR Bigfork NH
13 COLEMAN, RILEY FR Bigfork NH
14 Zakit-Ackerman, Jewel SO Polson NH
15 Mahr, Jessica SO Shelby NH
16 Nickol, Kendra SR Shelby NH
17 Burgi, Julia SR Columbia Falls NH
18 Nicosia, Carla FR Columbia Falls NH
19 White, Cortney SR Columbia Falls NH
20 Newlon, Chloe JR Flathead NH
21 Patyk, Briana JR Flathead NH
22 Bradford, Jasmine SR Lincoln County NH
23 Reid, Hope JR Thompson Falls NH
24 Eaglefeathers, Marti JR Browning NH
25 Guercio, Phoebe SO Whitefish NH
26 Coe, Torrey SO Whitefish NH
27 Tabish, Erin SO Whitefish NH
28 Buck, Meghan JR Shelby NH
Girls Pole Vault
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Waid, Lacey SO Havre 8-6
2 Carette, Olivia SO Cut Bank 8-6
3 Forster, Myka SR Libby 8-0
4 Johnson, Jenny SR Libby 8-0
5 Medland, Katharina SR Polson 8-0
6 Hewston, Claudia SO Polson 7-6
7 Zakit-Ackerman, Jewel SO Polson 7-6
8 Padden, Angela SO Thompson Falls 6-6
Girls Long Jump - Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Lindgren, Brianna JR Lincoln County 12-6
2 Weaver, Bekah SO Whitefish ND
3 Jones, Asia FR Libby ND
4 Medland, Katharina SR Polson ND
5 Clairmont, Nicole SO Polson ND
6 Mahr, Jessica SO Shelby ND
7 Buck, Meghan JR Shelby ND
Girls Long Jump - Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Nordgulen, Jennifer JR Havre 14-0
2 Henion, Ellessa SO Bigfork 14-0
3 Pacella, Rachel FR Lincoln County 13-9
4 Johnson, Jenny SR Libby 13-4.5
5 Corbett, Janae JR Flathead 12-9
6 Barton, Timberli SO Flathead 12-3.75
7 Forster, Myka SR Libby 11-3
8 Bradford, Jasmine SR Lincoln County ND
9 Bowe, Chelsea SR Libby ND
Girls Long Jump - Heat #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Burlage, Hope JR Columbia Falls 14-0
2 Gress, Tayler SR Columbia Falls 13-11
3 Flores, Laker SO Glacier 13-10
4 Larson, Caitie JR Lincoln County 13-9.25
5 Guercio, Phoebe SO Whitefish ND
6 Foley, Amanda SR Whitefish ND
7 Coe, Torrey SO Whitefish ND
8 Christianson, Morgan FR Columbia Falls ND
9 DiGiallonardo, Anna JR Polson ND
Girls Long Jump - Heat #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Boschee, Lexy SR Glacier 18-1.5
2 Evans, Sammy SR Havre 16-7
3 Cook, Leah JR Glacier 16-5.25
4 Karcher, Erika SR Cut Bank 15-1.5
5 Phillips, Hailey FR Plains 15-1.5
6 Beagley, Kelsey SR Plains 14-10.5
7 Gray, Isabelle JR Glacier ND
8 Eaglefeathers, Marti JR Browning ND
9 Rauthe, Jaclyn JR Flathead ND
10 Andrews, Emma SO Flathead ND
Girls Triple Jump - Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Nordgulen, Jennifer JR Havre 31-6.75
2 Schulz, Marlow SO Whitefish 31-6.5
3 Lindgren, Brianna JR Lincoln County 27-6.75
4 Pacella, Rachel FR Lincoln County 27-2
5 Birgensmith, Brielle SO Whitefish ND
6 Weaver, Bekah SO Whitefish ND
7 Burlage, Summer FR Columbia Falls ND
8 Kunzer, Nicole SR Plains ND
Girls Triple Jump - Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Spencer, Reedie SR Cut Bank 31-5.5
2 Mazur, Mattie SO Flathead 29-7
3 Eisenman, Baylee JR Glacier 29-2
4 Barton, Timberli SO Flathead 28-10.5
5 Gress, Tayler SR Columbia Falls 28-9.5
6 Howell, Kinzie JR Columbia Falls 28-9.5
7 Werk, Kaitlyn SO Glacier 28-7
8 Bowe, Chelsea SR Libby ND
Girls Triple Jump - Heat #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Cook, Leah JR Glacier 36-0.75
2 Evans, Sammy SR Havre 33-11.75
3 Erickson, Mercede SO Glacier 32-0
4 Karcher, Erika SR Cut Bank 31-7.75
5 Guercio, Phoebe SO Whitefish 31-5.5
6 Nicosia, Carla FR Columbia Falls 30-5.75
Girls Shot Put - Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Wilson, Shasta SO Thompson Falls 22-11.25
2 Rohletter, Kristen SO Columbia Falls 22-5.75
3 Sawyer, Tiffany FR Thompson Falls 22-4.5
4 Catt, Jamie SO Columbia Falls 21-8
5 Hamann, Page JR Flathead ND
6 Stratman, Jenna SR Shelby ND
Girls Shot Put - Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 McLeod, Sarah SR Troy 27-9.5
2 Pehalova, Bara JR Flathead 27-2
3 Furr, Markie JR Shelby 26-0.5
4 Buffington, Paige SO Columbia Falls 25-4.75
5 Livingston, Melissa SR Columbia Falls 21-7.25
6 Vaught, Allison JR Thompson Falls ND
7 Deroche, Mariah JR Browning ND
8 Fairbank, Taylir FR Columbia Falls ND
9 Harrod, Amanda SO Polson ND
Girls Shot Put - Heat #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Williams, Shauna SO Glacier 33-9.75
2 Mallon, Shelbi SO Polson 31-9.5
3 Wood, Camylle SR Glacier 31-8.5
4 Wallner, Britta SR Glacier 29-7
5 MeGinnis, Shannon FR Polson 28-11.5
6 Winebrenner, Franky SR Plains 26-4.25
7 Upton, Justine JR Glacier ND
8 CASALEGNO, KAYLA FR Bigfork ND
9 Lafferty, Trisha FR Polson ND
Girls Shot Put - Heat #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Vaile, Jordyn SR Cut Bank 37-7.5
2 Davis, Kelsey SR Flathead 35-8
3 Billow, Emily SO Lincoln County 32-9.25
4 Strellnauer, Abby SR Whitefish 31-0.5
5 Reynolds, Eviann SO Whitefish 30-6.25
6 Robertson, Tessa SO Bigfork 29-5.25
7 Zakit-Ackerman, Jewel SO Polson 27-7.5
8 Beckman, Logan FR Thompson Falls 26-10.75
9 Carlson, Abby JR Glacier ND
Girls Discus - Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Kunzer, Nicole SR Plains 104-4
2 Fairbank, Taylir FR Columbia Falls 66-9
3 Sawyer, Tiffany FR Thompson Falls 63-8
4 Stephens, Kyla JR Columbia Falls 61-9
5 Deines, Talia FR Columbia Falls 60-6
Girls Discus - Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 MeGinnis, Shannon FR Polson 94-3
2 McLeod, Sarah SR Troy 77-2
3 CASALEGNO, KAYLA FR Bigfork 77-2
4 Harrod, Amanda SO Polson 75-6
5 Berosik, Brittney JR Flathead 73-10
6 Davis, Kelsey SR Flathead 71-8
7 Livingston, Melissa SR Columbia Falls 71-4
8 Buffington, Paige SO Columbia Falls 69-9
Girls Discus - Heat #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Zakit-Ackerman, Jewel SO Polson 106-6
2 Vaught, Allison JR Thompson Falls 104-8
3 Billow, Emily SO Lincoln County 100-9
4 Robertson, Tessa SO Bigfork 90-6
5 Mallon, Shelbi SO Polson 88-5
6 Wood, Camylle SR Glacier 86-10
7 Wallner, Britta SR Glacier 84-7
8 Furr, Markie JR Shelby 78-9
9 Reynolds, Eviann SO Whitefish 75-5
Girls Discus - Heat #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Vaile, Jordyn SR Cut Bank 123-2
2 Williams, Shauna SO Glacier 113-10
3 Strellnauer, Abby SR Whitefish 107-5
4 Winebrenner, Franky SR Plains 101-11
5 Holmes, Kayla FR Plains 100-8
6 Earnest, Brittany SR Flathead 92-10
7 Upton, Justine JR Glacier 72-6
8 Beckman, Logan FR Thompson Falls 71-5
9 Wilson, Shasta SO Thompson Falls 64-1
Girls Javelin - Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Olson, Ashley JR Glacier 68-1
2 Peck, Kylie SO Glacier 68-1
3 Sawyer, Tiffany FR Thompson Falls 65-8
4 Johnson, Jenny SR Libby 54-1
Girls Javelin - Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Wilson, Shasta SO Thompson Falls 86-8
2 Crawford, Angel SO Plains 81-11
3 McDaniel, LE SR Columbia Falls 78-3
4 Hamann, Page JR Flathead 73-7
5 Fairbank, Taylir FR Columbia Falls 73-2
6 Livingston, Melissa SR Columbia Falls 69-9
Girls Javelin - Heat #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Vaught, Allison JR Thompson Falls 98-0
2 Strellnauer, Abby SR Whitefish 93-10
3 Lewis, Megan JR Cut Bank 91-7
4 Weaver, Bekah SO Whitefish 91-3
5 Austin, Brittan JR Glacier 89-8
6 Berosik, Brittney JR Flathead 78-9
7 Curry, Michaela JR Troy 77-5
8 Werk, Kaitlyn SO Glacier 72-0
Girls Javelin - Heat #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Davis, Kelsey SR Flathead 109-2
2 PECK, TAYLOR SR Bigfork 99-1
3 Earhart, Felicia SO Plains 97-8
4 Earnest, Brittany SR Flathead 91-8
5 Beckman, Logan FR Thompson Falls 90-3
6 Reynolds, Eviann SO Whitefish 89-0
7 Pehalova, Bara JR Flathead 83-2